Starting time | 2,4 km |
3,6 km |
6,6 km |
7,0 km |
7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:12:00 | 12:33 (2) | 18:41 (1) | 34:31 (1) | 36:55 (1) | |||
Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 13:30:00 | 12:29 (1) | 19:03 (2) | 35:36 (2) | 38:11 (2) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 12:44 (3) | 19:11 (3) | 36:03 (3) | 38:39 (3) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:34:00 | 13:30 (6) | 19:46 (4) | 36:26 (4) | 38:49 (4) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:58:00 | 13:16 (4) | 19:53 (7) | 36:45 (5) | 39:27 (5) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 13:44:00 | 13:43 (11) | 20:04 (8) | 37:33 (6) | 40:14 (6) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 12:56:00 | 13:38 (9) | 19:50 (5) | 37:39 (7) | 40:33 (7) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:06:00 | 13:44 (13) | 20:04 (8) | 37:58 (8) | 40:35 (8) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:00:00 | 13:29 (5) | 19:50 (5) | 38:07 (9) | 40:46 (9) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 14:30 (24) | 20:58 (17) | 38:24 (10) | 41:02 (10) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:40:00 | 13:42 (10) | 20:21 (12) | 38:24 (10) | 41:07 (11) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 13:49 (15) | 20:19 (11) | 38:39 (14) | 41:24 (12) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:34:00 | 13:43 (11) | 20:31 (13) | 38:24 (10) | 41:32 (13) | |||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:32:00 | 13:33 (7) | 20:12 (10) | 38:37 (13) | 41:34 (14) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:26:00 | 14:17 (20) | 20:44 (14) | 38:54 (15) | 41:38 (15) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 13:02:00 | 13:34 (8) | 20:49 (16) | 39:04 (16) | 41:41 (16) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:50:00 | 14:24 (23) | 21:14 (20) | 39:19 (18) | 42:02 (17) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 13:24:00 | 13:44 (13) | 20:44 (14) | 39:09 (17) | 42:03 (18) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 13:08:00 | 14:06 (17) | 21:05 (18) | 39:52 (19) | 42:43 (19) | |||
Dmitriy Konovalov | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | RUS | 13:22:00 | 14:35 (25) | 22:21 (30) | 40:07 (21) | 43:01 (20) | |||
Mikko Salervo | Lynx | FIN | 13:18:00 | 14:13 (19) | 21:56 (24) | 40:04 (20) | 43:02 (21) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:20:00 | 13:59 (16) | 21:23 (21) | 40:07 (21) | 43:05 (22) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:14:00 | 14:47 (26) | 22:15 (28) | 40:23 (23) | 43:07 (23) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:52:00 | 15:29 (31) | 22:43 (31) | 41:01 (25) | 43:45 (24) | |||
Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:42:00 | 15:04 (30) | 22:07 (26) | 40:56 (24) | 43:47 (25) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:42:00 | 14:19 (21) | 21:13 (19) | 41:06 (26) | 44:09 (26) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 13:28:00 | 14:56 (28) | 21:55 (23) | 41:10 (27) | 44:10 (27) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:46:00 | 14:10 (18) | 21:30 (22) | 41:17 (28) | 44:25 (28) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:46:00 | 14:21 (22) | 22:01 (25) | 41:49 (30) | 44:38 (29) | |||
Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:54:00 | 15:35 (32) | 22:20 (29) | 41:47 (29) | 44:45 (30) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:48:00 | 42:07 (31) | 45:12 (31) | |||||
Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:04:00 | 15:01 (29) | 22:09 (27) | 42:38 (32) | 46:20 (32) | |||
Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | 12:38:00 | 14:55 (27) | 23:19 (32) | 43:48 (33) | 46:54 (33) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:36:00 | 17:21 (36) | 24:59 (33) | 45:24 (34) | 48:24 (34) | |||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:16:00 | 15:49 (33) | 25:03 (34) | 46:36 (35) | 49:58 (35) | |||
Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:38:00 | 16:15 (34) | 25:06 (35) | 48:11 (36) | 51:53 (36) | |||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:10:00 | 16:29 (35) | 26:50 (36) | 50:44 (37) | 54:55 (37) |