L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Finish | Result | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse Hirvinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
1:28 (3) |
3:40 (2) 2:12 (3) |
6:07 (2) 2:27 (3) |
8:46 (2) 2:39 (1) |
10:12 (2) 1:26 (4) |
11:54 (1) 1:42 (1) |
12:44 (1) 50 (2) |
13:04 (1) 20 (2) |
13:04 | Jesse Hirvinen |
2 | Joona Vuorenmaa Koovee |
1:19 (1) |
3:26 (1) 2:07 (1) |
5:39 (1) 2:13 (1) |
8:40 (1) 3:01 (4) |
10:05 (1) 1:25 (3) |
11:56 (2) 1:51 (4) |
12:51 (2) 55 (4) |
13:14 (2) 23 (8) |
13:14 | Joona Vuorenmaa |
3 | Sisu Tyni Vehkalahden Veikot |
1:23 (2) |
3:56 (5) 2:33 (7) |
6:10 (3) 2:14 (2) |
9:04 (3) 2:54 (2) |
10:28 (3) 1:24 (1) |
12:16 (3) 1:48 (2) |
13:05 (3) 49 (1) |
13:25 (3) 20 (2) |
13:25 | Sisu Tyni |
4 | Lauri Joopi Ulvilan Ura |
1:40 (8) |
4:24 (7) 2:44 (8) |
7:09 (7) 2:45 (5) |
10:05 (4) 2:56 (3) |
11:43 (4) 1:38 (9) |
13:55 (4) 2:12 (7) |
14:53 (4) 58 (7) |
15:16 (4) 23 (8) |
15:16 | Lauri Joopi |
5 | Arttu Aaltonen Hiidenkiertäjät |
2:11 (18) |
4:19 (6) 2:08 (2) |
6:47 (4) 2:28 (4) |
10:30 (6) 3:43 (8) |
12:00 (5) 1:30 (6) |
14:04 (5) 2:04 (5) |
15:09 (5) 1:05 (12) |
15:31 (5) 22 (6) |
15:31 | Arttu Aaltonen |
6 | Peetu Malmström Rajamäen Rykmentti |
1:37 (7) |
3:55 (4) 2:18 (4) |
6:51 (6) 2:56 (9) |
11:22 (7) 4:31 (18) |
12:49 (7) 1:27 (5) |
14:38 (7) 1:49 (3) |
15:35 (6) 57 (6) |
15:54 (6) 19 (1) |
15:54 | Peetu Malmström |
7 | Leevi Söyrilä Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1:31 (4) |
3:54 (3) 2:23 (5) |
6:48 (5) 2:54 (8) |
10:28 (5) 3:40 (7) |
12:17 (6) 1:49 (10) |
14:33 (6) 2:16 (8) |
15:45 (7) 1:12 (21) |
16:11 (7) 26 (20) |
16:11 | Leevi Söyrilä |
8 | Väinö Pellikka SK Uusi |
1:50 (12) |
4:42 (10) 2:52 (9) |
8:06 (10) 3:24 (12) |
11:49 (10) 3:43 (8) |
13:26 (8) 1:37 (8) |
15:37 (8) 2:11 (6) |
16:50 (8) 1:13 (23) |
17:11 (8) 21 (5) |
17:11 | Väinö Pellikka |
9 | Otso Leinonen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
1:54 (13) |
4:24 (7) 2:30 (6) |
7:13 (8) 2:49 (7) |
11:43 (8) 4:30 (17) |
13:44 (10) 2:01 (16) |
16:09 (9) 2:25 (11) |
17:15 (9) 1:06 (14) |
17:40 (9) 25 (15) |
17:40 | Otso Leinonen |
10 | Julius Knapas SK Uusi |
1:42 (9) |
5:11 (12) 3:29 (16) |
8:16 (11) 3:05 (10) |
12:02 (11) 3:46 (12) |
13:56 (11) 1:54 (12) |
16:15 (10) 2:19 (9) |
17:24 (10) 1:09 (15) |
17:50 (10) 26 (20) |
17:50 | Julius Knapas |
11 | Samuli Holmström OK Trian |
1:35 (5) |
4:32 (9) 2:57 (11) |
7:18 (9) 2:46 (6) |
11:46 (9) 4:28 (16) |
13:36 (9) 1:50 (11) |
16:24 (11) 2:48 (16) |
17:29 (11) 1:05 (12) |
17:55 (11) 26 (20) |
17:55 | Samuli Holmström |
12 | Aaro Lahdenperä Paimion Rasti |
1:42 (9) |
6:13 (16) 4:31 (19) |
10:26 (17) 4:13 (21) |
13:51 (13) 3:25 (5) |
15:23 (12) 1:32 (7) |
18:01 (12) 2:38 (13) |
18:57 (12) 56 (5) |
19:24 (12) 27 (26) |
19:24 | Aaro Lahdenperä |
13 | Väinö Jokela Vehkalahden Veikot |
1:58 (14) |
5:10 (11) 3:12 (12) |
8:36 (12) 3:26 (14) |
12:41 (12) 4:05 (13) |
16:14 (13) 3:33 (27) |
19:09 (13) 2:55 (17) |
20:19 (13) 1:10 (17) |
20:41 (13) 22 (6) |
20:41 | Väinö Jokela |
14 | Ossi Lehtiö MS Parma |
2:47 (27) |
7:12 (24) 4:25 (18) |
10:38 (19) 3:26 (14) |
14:23 (14) 3:45 (10) |
16:25 (14) 2:02 (17) |
19:28 (15) 3:03 (20) |
20:28 (14) 1:00 (8) |
20:48 (14) 20 (2) |
20:48 | Ossi Lehtiö |
15 | Eero Ala-Jaskara Kyrös-Rasti |
1:47 (11) |
6:34 (17) 4:47 (22) |
10:20 (15) 3:46 (19) |
14:45 (15) 4:25 (15) |
17:00 (15) 2:15 (20) |
19:21 (14) 2:21 (10) |
20:32 (15) 1:11 (19) |
20:55 (15) 23 (8) |
20:55 | Eero Ala-Jaskara |
16 | Eliel Kärkkäinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
2:22 (19) |
8:10 (29) 5:48 (29) |
12:29 (26) 4:19 (23) |
15:54 (20) 3:25 (5) |
17:18 (17) 1:24 (1) |
19:59 (16) 2:41 (14) |
20:52 (16) 53 (3) |
21:17 (16) 25 (15) |
21:17 | Eliel Kärkkäinen |
17 | Jaakko Naskali Kyrös-Rasti |
2:06 (17) |
5:34 (14) 3:28 (15) |
9:06 (14) 3:32 (17) |
15:14 (16) 6:08 (26) |
17:12 (16) 1:58 (15) |
20:12 (17) 3:00 (18) |
21:32 (17) 1:20 (25) |
21:57 (17) 25 (15) |
21:57 | Jaakko Naskali |
18 | Ato Mattila Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko |
2:36 (24) |
7:35 (25) 4:59 (23) |
10:49 (20) 3:14 (11) |
15:52 (19) 5:03 (20) |
17:55 (19) 2:03 (18) |
21:45 (18) 3:50 (25) |
22:47 (18) 1:02 (9) |
23:10 (18) 23 (8) |
23:10 | Ato Mattila |
19 | Topi Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti |
1:35 (5) |
6:58 (20) 5:23 (28) |
10:23 (16) 3:25 (13) |
15:35 (18) 5:12 (21) |
17:32 (18) 1:57 (14) |
21:50 (19) 4:18 (29) |
23:02 (19) 1:12 (21) |
23:25 (19) 23 (8) |
23:25 | Topi Turunen |
20 | Daniel Stenholm Turun Suunnistajat |
2:42 (26) |
6:55 (18) 4:13 (17) |
11:43 (23) 4:48 (25) |
15:28 (17) 3:45 (10) |
18:26 (20) 2:58 (26) |
22:24 (21) 3:58 (26) |
23:28 (20) 1:04 (11) |
23:52 (20) 24 (14) |
23:52 | Daniel Stenholm |
21 | Joona Karinen Espoon Suunta |
2:58 (28) |
5:54 (15) 2:56 (10) |
11:56 (25) 6:02 (28) |
17:31 (24) 5:35 (23) |
19:27 (22) 1:56 (13) |
22:10 (20) 2:43 (15) |
23:30 (21) 1:20 (25) |
24:00 (21) 30 (30) |
24:00 | Joona Karinen |
22 | Petrus Pirilä Espoon Suunta |
2:03 (16) |
7:10 (21) 5:07 (26) |
11:26 (22) 4:16 (22) |
17:27 (23) 6:01 (25) |
19:53 (23) 2:26 (23) |
22:53 (22) 3:00 (18) |
24:35 (22) 1:42 (31) |
25:03 (22) 28 (28) |
25:03 | Petrus Pirilä |
23 | Jaakko Lainas OK Trian |
2:29 (22) |
7:10 (21) 4:41 (20) |
11:00 (21) 3:50 (20) |
17:12 (22) 6:12 (27) |
20:04 (24) 2:52 (25) |
23:12 (23) 3:08 (21) |
24:48 (23) 1:36 (29) |
25:15 (23) 27 (26) |
25:15 | Jaakko Lainas |
24 | Johan Yrjans Närpes OK |
1:58 (14) |
5:13 (13) 3:15 (13) |
8:41 (13) 3:28 (16) |
18:45 (27) 10:04 (31) |
21:01 (26) 2:16 (21) |
23:38 (24) 2:37 (12) |
24:55 (24) 1:17 (24) |
25:21 (24) 26 (20) |
25:21 | Johan Yrjans |
25 | Otto Malinen Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus |
2:31 (23) |
7:49 (27) 5:18 (27) |
14:20 (29) 6:31 (30) |
18:26 (26) 4:06 (14) |
20:38 (25) 2:12 (19) |
24:08 (25) 3:30 (23) |
25:19 (25) 1:11 (19) |
25:44 (25) 25 (15) |
25:44 | Otto Malinen |
26 | Eelis Määttälä Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
2:26 (21) |
7:10 (21) 4:44 (21) |
11:47 (24) 4:37 (24) |
19:02 (28) 7:15 (28) |
21:20 (28) 2:18 (22) |
24:29 (26) 3:09 (22) |
25:57 (26) 1:28 (27) |
26:23 (26) 26 (20) |
26:23 | Eelis Määttälä |
27 | Arnvid Paavola Pargas IF |
2:39 (25) |
7:40 (26) 5:01 (25) |
12:45 (27) 5:05 (26) |
17:35 (25) 4:50 (19) |
21:17 (27) 3:42 (29) |
25:25 (27) 4:08 (27) |
26:28 (27) 1:03 (10) |
26:54 (27) 26 (20) |
26:54 | Arnvid Paavola |
28 | Viljami Jokinen Rasti-Nokia |
3:08 (29) |
8:08 (28) 5:00 (24) |
14:07 (28) 5:59 (27) |
19:33 (29) 5:26 (22) |
24:13 (29) 4:40 (31) |
28:56 (28) 4:43 (30) |
30:06 (28) 1:10 (17) |
30:31 (28) 25 (15) |
30:31 | Viljami Jokinen |
29 | Ilmo Petroff OK Trian |
3:39 (30) |
6:55 (18) 3:16 (14) |
10:32 (18) 3:37 (18) |
16:21 (21) 5:49 (24) |
18:58 (21) 2:37 (24) |
32:08 (29) 13:10 (31) |
33:17 (29) 1:09 (15) |
33:40 (29) 23 (8) |
33:40 | Ilmo Petroff |
30 | Aksel Tanttu RastiPiikkiö |
4:45 (31) |
13:25 (31) 8:40 (31) |
19:36 (30) 6:11 (29) |
27:27 (30) 7:51 (29) |
31:18 (30) 3:51 (30) |
35:33 (30) 4:15 (28) |
37:13 (30) 1:40 (30) |
37:43 (30) 30 (30) |
37:43 | Aksel Tanttu |
31 | Miika Kärkkäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat |
2:23 (20) |
10:33 (30) 8:10 (30) |
21:59 (31) 11:26 (31) |
30:54 (31) 8:55 (30) |
34:29 (31) 3:35 (28) |
38:05 (31) 3:36 (24) |
39:35 (31) 1:30 (28) |
40:03 (31) 28 (28) |
40:03 | Miika Kärkkäinen |