Kansainvälinen 45. Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 9.9.2018

PUOLI

Finish 21,1 km

11011Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen1:14:15
21044Axel NordmanAkilles Ski Team1:18:54+4:39
31059Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku1:22:08+7:52
41064Antti RönkköKeU1:24:40+10:24
51078Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat1:25:27+11:11
61098Sami KunttuMikkeli1:27:00+12:45
71028Mikko KovanenMäntsälä1:28:25+14:09
81100Lukas LindbergS-V Classic Team1:30:08+15:53
91026Viljo KirjavainenJoken Talli1:31:26+17:10
101085Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski1:33:03+18:47
111041Mischa MossIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:33:23+19:07
121049Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK1:33:55+19:39
131023Sari JuutiKenttä urheilijat -581:34:18+20:02
141107Jaakko HeinolainenPorvoo1:34:18+20:03
151051Jari PekonenPorvoon urheilijat1:34:23+20:07
161058Samu RistkariLahti1:34:25+20:09
171093Jarkko KnuuttiKJU1:34:40+20:25
181036Aaron MailmanJyvaskyla1:34:53+20:37
191099Christer LindbergS-V Classic Team1:36:09+21:53
201116Tuomas KoponenLahti1:36:09+21:54
211095Tony MontoRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat1:37:18+23:02
221037Kari MalmikoskiTurku1:37:59+23:44
231121Antero ViitaVantaa1:38:32+24:17
241032Minna LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon1:38:35+24:19
251091Heikki KosoKouvola1:39:32+25:16
261020Juha JantunenHyvinkään pyöräilijät1:39:45+25:30
271120Kari MattilaPorvoo1:40:12+25:56
281094Mika VidemanOjakkalan Visa1:40:24+26:09
291087Kari ÄngesleväAjo/Mäntsälä1:40:45+26:30
301123Toni KoskiEspoo1:41:05+26:49
311061Matti RuskokiviYTM-group1:41:11+26:56
321042Juhani MuuronenOrimattila1:41:52+27:36
331065Jukka SaarinenPSOF ry1:42:26+28:10
341034Carina LundLuLi1:44:20+30:04
351079Juha VakkilaLaajasalon Pirkan Kiertäjät1:44:43+30:28
361082Pauliina WirmanPennalan Dynamo1:44:50+30:35
371108Tuukka HämäläinenHamina1:45:00+30:45
381097Margus NormakBetomik Oy1:45:44+31:29
391035Eino LångHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat1:45:59+31:44
401006Tanja EkPorvoon urheilijat1:46:10+31:54
411038Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka1:46:30+32:14
421109Kari RiikonenEspoon soutajat1:47:01+32:45
431014Jarmo HimankaFinnTriathlon Masters1:47:53+33:38
441112Mika KiviluotoOscar Software Oy1:48:26+34:11
451086Harri VälimaaHelsinki Triathlon1:48:39+34:24
461050Soini PekkolaElimäen vauhti1:49:00+34:45
471105Markku LiekkolaElimäen vauhti1:49:31+35:15
481031Antti KähkönenLaajasalon Pirkan Kiertäjät1:49:32+35:17
491069Hanna SeistoVesivehmaa1:49:51+35:35
501009Tuomo HaapeaEspoo1:50:35+36:19
511066Jaska SainioDowntown 651:52:09+37:54
521016Rolf HolmbergFMR1:52:50+38:35
531122Laura AlestaloKantele1:53:07+38:52
541092Esko BackmanOrimattilan Jymy1:53:40+39:24
551010Noora HaavistoHIFK1:54:38+40:23
561027Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi1:54:58+40:43
571008Maria Gunaropulos-VileniusKoskenkylän saha1:55:04+40:48
581019Keijo HämäläinenKouvola1:55:24+41:08
591124Jarmo HäkkinenPorvoo1:55:46+41:31
601068Timo SavolainenTuusula1:56:30+42:14
611033Jarmo LehtomäkiHerkkules1:56:30+42:15
621088Nicke AnderssonTuomilinna/Lieto1:56:32+42:17
631018Tuija HovilehtoPorvoon urheilijat1:56:33+42:18
641103Ukri YlimartimoTuusula1:56:55+42:39
651104Jussi YlimartimoTuusula1:56:57+42:41
661071Jori SilfverbergNummelan Tarmo1:57:01+42:45
67101Tanja RomppanenLahti1:57:09+42:54
681115Jukka ParkkonenAbiraali 851:57:52+43:36
691004Hannu AutioIK-Maraton1:59:19+45:04
701046Juha OllikainenITä-Kanervan Urheilijat1:59:33+45:18
711048Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK1:59:42+45:26
721077Esko UrpilainenLahtiSport1:59:54+45:39
731119Petri PerttulaHäjyt Vantaa2:03:05+48:50
741110Joni PulkkanenMyMy2:03:35+49:19
751090Eino HolmiLahti2:04:20+50:05
761111Kaisa MöttönenHelsinki2:04:54+50:38
771015Jonna HinttaniemiPernå Kamraterna2:05:23+51:07
781062Tiina Ruusunen2:06:47+52:32
791013Reima Hietalieto2:06:48+52:32
801102Laura RistolaKouvola2:07:31+53:15
811024Kari JuutilainenNastola2:08:27+54:12
821053Antti PiirainenTuusula2:08:40+54:24
831063Pekka RätyEnon kesäteatteri2:09:35+55:19
841005Tor BäckmanYMCA Porvoo2:09:37+55:22
851025Samu KarvalaPorvoo2:10:15+56:00
861017Martti HovilehtoPorvoo2:12:54+58:38
871039Antti MiettinenHelsinki2:13:01+58:45
881072Kari SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:13:27+59:12
891073Terttu SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:13:27+59:12
901113Ilkka TarvainenAbiraali 852:14:02+59:47
911114Ella TarvainenHelsinki2:14:03+59:47
921075Pirjo Sundelin2:14:17+1:00:02
931021Ella Junkkari2:14:35+1:00:19
941022Heljä Junkkari2:14:35+1:00:20
951101Anssi RistolaKouvola2:20:34+1:06:18
961057Miikka RauloJyväskylä2:21:06+1:06:51
971084Maria VuonokariPukkila2:21:18+1:07:03
981117Jenna EslinAskola2:23:24+1:09:09
991096Juho HiekkanenVihti2:24:01+1:09:46
1001043Ville NivalaNastola2:24:02+1:09:47
1011029Joni KunttuYTM-group2:26:56+1:12:41
1021070Matti SetäläHeinola2:28:12+1:13:57
1031083Kari VirtanenYTM-group2:28:33+1:14:18
1041118Juha EslinAskola2:33:48+1:19:33
1051012Jari HiekkanenHiljaiset Miehet / Vihti2:35:12+1:20:57
1061074Pia StenströmVihti2:35:13+1:20:58
1071106Seppo SoinilaPaloheinan maantiekiiturit2:35:27+1:21:11
1081052Petteri PiirainenJokela (Tuusula)2:36:46+1:22:30
1091056Anne-Kristiina RauhalaSärkisalo2:41:15+1:26:59
1101060Juho RuskokiviYTM-group2:46:02+1:31:46
1007Martti EskelinenYTM-groupDNF

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English