Kansainvälinen 45. Lassen Hölkkä Myrskylässä 9.9.2018

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11049Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK1:33:55
21023Sari JuutiKenttä urheilijat -581:34:18+22
31034Carina LundLuLi1:44:20+10:24
41082Pauliina WirmanPennalan Dynamo1:44:50+10:55
51069Hanna SeistoVesivehmaa1:49:51+15:56
61122Laura AlestaloKantele1:53:07+19:12
71010Noora HaavistoHIFK1:54:38+20:43
81008Maria Gunaropulos-VileniusKoskenkylän saha1:55:04+21:09
9101Tanja RomppanenLahti1:57:09+23:14
101048Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK1:59:42+25:47
111111Kaisa MöttönenHelsinki2:04:54+30:59
121084Maria VuonokariPukkila2:21:18+47:23

PN40 21,1 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11032Minna LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon1:38:35
21006Tanja EkPorvoon urheilijat1:46:10+7:35
31018Tuija HovilehtoPorvoon urheilijat1:56:33+17:58
41015Jonna HinttaniemiPernå Kamraterna2:05:23+26:48
51062Tiina Ruusunen2:06:47+28:12
61073Terttu SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:13:27+34:52
71075Pirjo Sundelin2:14:17+35:42
81074Pia StenströmVihti2:35:13+56:38

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11011Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen1:14:15
21044Axel NordmanAkilles Ski Team1:18:54+4:39
31059Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku1:22:08+7:52
41100Lukas LindbergS-V Classic Team1:30:08+15:53
51085Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski1:33:03+18:47
61036Aaron MailmanJyvaskyla1:34:53+20:37
71116Tuomas KoponenLahti1:36:09+21:54
81037Kari MalmikoskiTurku1:37:59+23:44
91121Antero ViitaVantaa1:38:32+24:17
101120Kari MattilaPorvoo1:40:12+25:56
111123Toni KoskiEspoo1:41:05+26:49
121061Matti RuskokiviYTM-group1:41:11+26:56
131065Jukka SaarinenPSOF ry1:42:26+28:10
141108Tuukka HämäläinenHamina1:45:00+30:45
151086Harri VälimaaHelsinki Triathlon1:48:39+34:24
161031Antti KähkönenLaajasalon Pirkan Kiertäjät1:49:32+35:17
171027Kai KorkkulaArtjärvi1:54:58+40:43
181019Keijo HämäläinenKouvola1:55:24+41:08
191013Reima Hietalieto2:06:48+52:32
201096Juho HiekkanenVihti2:24:01+1:09:46
211043Ville NivalaNastola2:24:02+1:09:47
221029Joni KunttuYTM-group2:26:56+1:12:41
231060Juho RuskokiviYTM-group2:46:02+1:31:46

PM40 21,1 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11064Antti RönkköKeU1:24:40
21098Sami KunttuMikkeli1:27:00+2:20
31028Mikko KovanenMäntsälä1:28:25+3:45
41041Mischa MossIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:33:23+8:42
51095Tony MontoRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat1:37:18+12:37
61079Juha VakkilaLaajasalon Pirkan Kiertäjät1:44:43+20:03
71112Mika KiviluotoOscar Software Oy1:48:26+23:46
81066Jaska SainioDowntown 651:52:09+27:29
91033Jarmo LehtomäkiHerkkules1:56:30+31:50
101104Jussi YlimartimoTuusula1:56:57+32:16
111046Juha OllikainenITä-Kanervan Urheilijat1:59:33+34:53
121119Petri PerttulaHäjyt Vantaa2:03:05+38:25
131053Antti PiirainenTuusula2:08:40+44:00
141025Samu KarvalaPorvoo2:10:15+45:35
151039Antti MiettinenHelsinki2:13:01+48:20

PM50 21,1 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11078Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat1:25:27
21107Jaakko HeinolainenPorvoo1:34:18+8:51
31051Jari PekonenPorvoon urheilijat1:34:23+8:56
41093Jarkko KnuuttiKJU1:34:40+9:13
51099Christer LindbergS-V Classic Team1:36:09+10:42
61020Juha JantunenHyvinkään pyöräilijät1:39:45+14:18
71094Mika VidemanOjakkalan Visa1:40:24+14:57
81087Kari ÄngesleväAjo/Mäntsälä1:40:45+15:18
91097Margus NormakBetomik Oy1:45:44+20:17
101109Kari RiikonenEspoon soutajat1:47:01+21:33
111014Jarmo HimankaFinnTriathlon Masters1:47:53+22:26
121004Hannu AutioIK-Maraton1:59:19+33:52
131077Esko UrpilainenLahtiSport1:59:54+34:27
141090Eino HolmiLahti2:04:20+38:53
151024Kari JuutilainenNastola2:08:27+43:00
161083Kari VirtanenYTM-group2:28:33+1:03:06
171012Jari HiekkanenHiljaiset Miehet / Vihti2:35:12+1:09:45

PM60 21,1 km km

(Started 13, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11026Viljo KirjavainenJoken Talli1:31:26
21091Heikki KosoKouvola1:39:32+8:05
31042Juhani MuuronenOrimattila1:41:52+10:25
41035Eino LångHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat1:45:59+14:33
51038Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka1:46:30+15:03
61050Soini PekkolaElimäen vauhti1:49:00+17:34
71009Tuomo HaapeaEspoo1:50:35+19:08
81016Rolf HolmbergFMR1:52:50+21:24
91068Timo SavolainenTuusula1:56:30+25:03
101017Martti HovilehtoPorvoo2:12:54+41:27
111072Kari SipiläKatajaranta Sport2:13:27+42:01
121070Matti SetäläHeinola2:28:12+56:46
1007Martti EskelinenYTM-groupDNF

VMYL 10,3 km km

(Started 106, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1114Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä34:46
230Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva35:12+25
314Joachim GustafssonGammelby35:52+1:06
418Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura37:15+2:29
598Niko PutkinenKarhulan Katajaiset37:20+2:33
626Antti HonkimaaEspoo37:31+2:44
783Amos NordmanAkilles Ski Team38:21+3:34
8161Ami LaamoNaantali38:25+3:38
958Arvo LutsAkilles Ski Team39:25+4:38
10190Antti SakalaMyllykoski39:26+4:39
1156Joonas LottaLahden Hiihtoseura39:52+5:05
12180Mikko LuusaloEndurance40:36+5:49
13185Teemu HuppunenIitin Pyrintö41:11+6:24
14149Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat41:48+7:01
15124Henri ValkonenKeravan Urheilijat41:49+7:02
1612Sam FransmanUFK42:37+7:51
17155Timo TalviSSU Seinäjoki42:40+7:53
18147Hannu RintalaJyväskylä43:05+8:18
19191Teemu HämäläinenUmmelkoski43:10+8:23
20150Jari MikkiläHämeenkoski43:20+8:33
21184Simo PuumalainenJoutsenon Kullervo43:40+8:53
22169Marko NieminenOrimattila43:42+8:55
2341Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura44:08+9:21
24178Joona HeikkeröPorvoon Urheilijat44:32+9:45
2516Tomi HaaralaKerava44:45+9:58
2674Henri MäättäKeparDi45:04+10:17
27179Robin FransmanUFK45:30+10:44
28151Mikko NieminenEspoo45:43+10:56
2973Kari MäntyharjuLUU45:45+10:59
30120Teemu TarvainenEspoo45:52+11:06
3111Benjamin Fransman45:56+11:09
3237Pertti Jäppinenporvoonurheilijat46:03+11:16
3357Markku LuhtajärviVaasan Hiihtäjät46:06+11:20
34164Esa SalonenHämeenlinnan vankila46:25+11:38
35159Vesa PirjolaOhkolan Oka46:37+11:51
36177Peter HeikkeröPorvoon Urheilijat46:37+11:51
3779Jari NieminenPadasjoen yritys47:43+12:56
38172Pasi KauppilaValkeala47:57+13:10
3994Teo PenttinenLahden Ahkera48:12+13:25
4022Mikko HietanenHelsinki48:28+13:41
4136Jyrki JoutsenjärviIitti49:01+14:15
4215Joni HaaralaLappeenranta49:41+14:54
43166Roni HaaralaLahti49:44+14:57
4486Pekka NordströmKeravan Urheilijat49:52+15:05
4534Markus IsotaloJärvenpää50:34+15:47
4695Ilkka PihlajamäkiOrimattila50:43+15:56
47116Peter StåhlIf sibbovargarna50:56+16:09
48139Tom HögströmMyMy51:38+16:51
4946Timo KoskinenHartola51:40+16:53
5010Juha ForsbergKuusankoski/Kuusankosken Urheil52:08+17:21
5117Matti HarjuPorvoon Urheilijta52:15+17:28
521Veikko AhonenKeuruun Kisailijat HIIHTO52:26+17:39
53107Sami SaarelaKOPSE52:29+17:42
5489Tuomo OikarinenPorvoo52:40+17:53
55171Pentti HarjulaPukkilan Vesa53:10+18:23
5688Panu NystedtHollola53:25+18:38
5745Aki KorsuHanko53:27+18:41
58156Jarkko LönnforsKouvola53:55+19:08
5977Juha NiemiIitin Pyrintö54:07+19:20
60158Ahti VirtanenKukkila54:09+19:22
6155Pekka LindqvistRaKaS54:11+19:25
62188Eelis HeinonenUS Tähti IF Stjärnan54:43+19:56
6367Meelis MinnViro54:59+20:12
6454Pekka LindenSAVONLINNAN PALLOKERHO -SaPKo55:03+20:16
6539Ari Järvinenorimattila55:20+20:33
66125Miro ValorintaPorvoo55:44+20:58
6768Sami MoisioMyllykoski55:55+21:08
68144Ville LuojukoskiVirenoja56:11+21:24
6949Markku KyllönenEspoo56:18+21:31
70121Lasse TolonenMyrsky56:37+21:51
71105Timo RäihäLahti Poika57:03+22:16
7285Patrik NordmanHutte Ström Snail Runners57:30+22:44
73186Harri SarvelaNePu57:36+22:49
7413Marko GrönlundMyllykoski57:40+22:54
75130Vili VuorinenSibbo Vargarna57:49+23:02
76167Risto KauppilaMyrskylä58:17+23:31
7720Janne HeljösMyrskylän Myrsky58:33+23:46
7884Albert NordmanHutte Ström Snail Runners59:12+24:25
7992Henri PalmrothTuusulanjärven Urheilijat59:29+24:42
80119Eero TakkiKouvola1:00:05+25:18
81189Jaakko HeinonenUS Tähti IF Stjärnan1:00:44+25:57
82165Pekka LiekkolaLahti1:00:53+26:06
83113Klaus Salminen1:01:00+26:13
8472Jan MårtensonLIK1:01:32+26:45
85154Saku VilenLahti1:01:35+26:48
86163Jani VirtaHämeenlinnan vankila1:01:37+26:51
87128Mika VileniusKoskenkylän Saha1:01:44+26:58
888Per DidrikssonÅland1:02:12+27:25
89157Eero KivistöLahti1:02:15+27:29
90112Esa SainioNSP- SÄHKÖPALVELU Oy1:03:09+28:23
9119Tom HeljösMyrskylän Myrsky1:03:56+29:10
92140Timo KrigsmanPakaa1:04:28+29:41
93142Anntti Hämäläinen1:04:48+30:02
94118Marko TaavitsainenSapa Äijät1:05:25+30:38
9559Leif MartinG-V kondis/Sipoo1:06:13+31:26
96103Janne RunsalaPorvoo1:07:08+32:21
979Elof ErlundUf Kamraterna1:07:23+32:36
9828Kalervo (Kale) HuhtaJärvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää1:07:51+33:04
99170Tarmo HyppönenMettäkulman Pyrintö1:08:08+33:21
100106Timo RäihäVirenoja1:08:59+34:12
10170Raimo MyrtenbladPorvoo1:09:03+34:17
102143Mika KaakinenRiihimäki1:09:27+34:41
10350Vesa KärkiMäntsälä1:09:43+34:56
10493Tomi PekonenHamarin elo1:15:31+40:44
105127Tom Wickholm1:17:09+42:22
1062Hannu AlanneMyrskylän Myrsky1:22:37+47:50

VNYL 10,3 km km

(Started 71, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

147Sara KuivistoPorvoon Akilles38:57
2126Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti39:22+24
3162Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka40:04+1:06
4153Emma HakalaEspoon Tapiot40:34+1:37
5148Katja MustonenKoiviston Kipinä41:49+2:51
6160Nella ParonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka42:10+3:12
7183Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat42:31+3:33
843Maarit KorpiIsokyrö45:05+6:07
9100Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat45:48+6:50
1029Anna HuostilaKU-5846:00+7:02
1142Anni KorhonenVirtain Urheilijat46:12+7:14
1263Annika MertanenKarhU47:26+8:28
1399Sina RaselaBS-PU Triathlon48:50+9:52
1478Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö49:03+10:05
1525Pernilla HollménPorvoo49:12+10:14
1648Elika Kupits50:26+11:28
1762Johanna MertanenKarhU51:38+12:40
18152Mona LukkarinenPorvoon Tarmo51:50+12:52
1931Pirjo HämäläinenRutumi52:51+13:53
20136Ronja LaineOrimattilan Jymy54:36+15:38
2165Hilla Miettinen55:24+16:27
22117Anu Suokasiitti55:38+16:40
23145Eija KotisaloLappeenranta56:10+17:13
2424Nina HiltunenMäntsälä56:22+17:24
2564Ulla Mertanenkotka56:27+17:29
26146Suvi HämeenkorpiPorlammi56:43+17:45
27176Linda WeckströmPorvoo56:53+17:55
285Noora DaavitsainenKerkkoon Urheilijat57:16+18:18
296Nella DaavitsainenKerkkoon Urheilijat57:44+18:47
30109Eija SaarinenHämeenlinna57:57+18:59
31131Kaisa VuorinenSibbo Vargarna58:01+19:03
327Jenni DaavitsainenKerkkoon Urheilijat58:36+19:38
33181Ella PerttulaKu-58 vantaa59:26+20:28
34104Inna RunsalaPorvoo1:00:30+21:32
35132Viivi VäriläHeinolan Isku1:02:20+23:22
3687Margita NylundMyrskylä1:02:20+23:22
37123Mari UusimäkiIisalmi1:02:23+23:25
38138Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy1:02:34+23:36
3940Jaana KekäläinenPorvoo1:02:59+24:02
4052Isabella LehtonenLIK1:03:11+24:13
4180Minna NieminenPadasjoen Yritys1:03:13+24:15
4269Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet1:03:23+24:25
4332Ada HänninenMyrskylän Myrsky1:03:26+24:28
44102Jessica Rumfeldt1:03:43+24:45
4535Maria IsotaloJärvenpää1:03:46+24:48
46168Irma HiekkanenToiri1:04:21+25:23
47182Pia Perttula1:04:34+25:37
4844Paula KorpiIsokyrö1:04:42+25:44
49110Salli Saarnio1:05:11+26:13
5038Maiju JäppinenTeam VTT1:05:43+26:46
5197Hanna PuolakoskiTeam VTT1:05:44+26:46
5261Päivi MeronenOrimattila1:06:20+27:23
53111Krista SahlbergPorvoo1:07:04+28:06
5466Liina-Maija Miettinen1:07:50+28:52
5590Saara Ojanne1:07:57+28:59
56174Katarina LindPorvoo1:08:06+29:08
571089Tuija VilppolaTuomilinna/Lieto1:08:17+29:19
5896Eija PitkäläHartola1:08:57+29:59
59175Sari AlaluusuaMU1:10:03+31:05
6071Isa MyrtenbladPorvoo1:10:37+31:39
61137Leena ViljaniemiMyMy1:12:06+33:08
6275Kirsti MäättäLahti1:12:27+33:29
6382Niina Noranta1:12:29+33:31
64108Kaisa SaarinenSipoo1:12:29+33:31
65173Anneli KärkiMU Mäntsälä1:13:15+34:17
66141Hanna JokkalaAskola1:14:20+35:22
674Emilia Bruce1:16:02+37:04
68187Ira FrälinIiitti1:17:45+38:47
69135Anna KarvoPorvoo1:22:47+43:49
70133Johanna RajamäkiPorvoo1:22:47+43:49
71134Erika HaapataloPorvoo1:22:47+43:49

KUNTO 21,1 km km

(Started 23, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11058Samu RistkariLahti1:34:25
21105Markku LiekkolaElimäen vauhti1:49:31+15:05
31092Esko BackmanOrimattilan Jymy1:53:40+19:14
41124Jarmo HäkkinenPorvoo1:55:46+21:21
51088Nicke AnderssonTuomilinna/Lieto1:56:32+22:07
61103Ukri YlimartimoTuusula1:56:55+22:29
71071Jori SilfverbergNummelan Tarmo1:57:01+22:36
81115Jukka ParkkonenAbiraali 851:57:52+23:26
91110Joni PulkkanenMyMy2:03:35+29:09
101102Laura RistolaKouvola2:07:31+33:05
111063Pekka RätyEnon kesäteatteri2:09:35+35:10
121005Tor BäckmanYMCA Porvoo2:09:37+35:12
131113Ilkka TarvainenAbiraali 852:14:02+39:37
141114Ella TarvainenHelsinki2:14:03+39:37
151021Ella Junkkari2:14:35+40:09
161022Heljä Junkkari2:14:35+40:10
171101Anssi RistolaKouvola2:20:34+46:08
181057Miikka RauloJyväskylä2:21:06+46:41
191117Jenna EslinAskola2:23:24+48:59
201118Juha EslinAskola2:33:48+59:23
211106Seppo SoinilaPaloheinan maantiekiiturit2:35:27+1:01:02
221052Petteri PiirainenJokela (Tuusula)2:36:46+1:02:20
231056Anne-Kristiina RauhalaSärkisalo2:41:15+1:06:50

P10 1,0 km km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1542Samuli SaarikoskiKeravan Urheilijat3:23
2574Elias KamppainenNastolan Naseva3:24+1
3561Oskari JuuresArtjärven Ahjo3:33+9
4532Anton MyrtenbladPorvoon urheilijat3:33+9
5575Niilo KemppainenNastolan Naseva3:35+11
6586Luukas HuppunenIitin Pyrintö3:49+25
7591Eric RinneLahden Ahkera3:58+34
8562Veli LindroosPorvoon Urheilijat3:58+34
9590Aku KoskinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4:01+37
10515Urho KanervalaKerkkoon urheilijat4:04+40
11580Aapi MannerkiviLahden Hiihtoseura4:07+43
12567Veeti LaaksonenRajamäki4:10+46
13519Hannes KorhonenMyrskylän Myrsky4:12+48
14596Anton AhlgrenLuli4:17+53
15523Elmo KyytinenMäntsälän urheilijat4:21+57
16516Juho KanervalaKerkkoon urheilijat4:23+59
17527Julius LöfqvistMyrskylän Myrsky4:24+1:00
18583Aamos HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:52+1:28
19602Ilmari KorsuHanko5:02+1:39
20508Noa HänninenMyrskylän Myrsky5:05+1:41
21506Eetu HonkonenMyrskylän Myrsky5:14+1:51
22571Heino HämeenkorpiPorlammi5:15+1:51
23553Niilo WestmanMyrskylän Myrsky5:18+1:55
24549Janne TuominenHeinolan Isku5:41+2:17
25526August LundLuLi5:46+2:22
26560Juho TuominenHeinolan Isku6:12+2:48
27505Samuel HietaLIETO8:30+5:07

T10 1,0 km km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1573Brenda JalkanenBorgå Akilles3:38
2550Jenni TuominenHeinolan Isku3:52+13
3594Nuppu Maria HyrskeOrimattila3:53+14
4604Enni HedbergKerkkoon Urheilijat4:02+23
5600Enni NotkonenLahden Ahkera4:04+25
6595Edit AhlgrenLuLi4:13+34
7513Janette IkävalkoPukkilan Vesa4:15+36
8509Ina HänninenMyrskylän Myrsky4:26+47
9581Elsa KemppainenNastolan Naseva4:29+50
10520Heidi KorhonenMyrskylän Myrsky4:30+51
11559Elizaveta BurchinaLappeenrannan urheilumiehet4:32+54
12582Hulda HuppunenIitin pyrintö4:55+1:16
13587Sini KnoupPU5:07+1:29
14569Mira KorpiKU-585:08+1:29
15597Elli VirtaMyrskylä5:09+1:30
16593Suvi Katariina HyrskeOrimattila5:09+1:30
17601Jemina LindgrenOrimattilan Jymy5:10+1:32
18570Helva HämeenkorpiPorlammi5:14+1:35
19533Ada MyrtenbladPorvoon urheilijat5:48+2:09
20576Clara JordasLapinjärven LuLi5:58+2:19
21605Nelma SavioLuli6:15+2:36

P12 1,0 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1522Tero KorpiKU-583:18
2534Niilo MölsäPorvoon urheilijat3:21+2
3501Eetu AutioKarhulan Katajaiset3:27+8
4538Valtteri PartanenKarhulan Katajaiset3:32+13
5554Vilho WestmanMyrskylän Myrsky3:41+22
6589Eetu NieminenParolan Visa, Hattula3:41+22
7531Niki MyllyläHirvelän Hirvet3:52+33
8578Erik JordasLapinjärven LuLi4:29+1:10
9543Santeri SaarikoskiKeravan Urheilijat4:40+1:21
10563Kaapo KuuselaPorvoo5:15+1:56

T12 1,0 km km

(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1545Marianne SalmiMäntsälän Urheilijat3:19
2525Pinja LindstedtPorvoon Urheilijat3:22+2
3606Ellen JordasLapinjärven Luli3:26+6
4599Neela NotkonenLahden Ahkera3:27+8
5592Sofia RinneLahden Ahkera3:27+8
6585Saara HuppunenIitin Pyrintö3:32+12
7530Hanna MustonenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:33+14
8556Miisa VirtanenMyrskylän Myrsky3:34+15
9566Sara KoskelaPorvoon Urheilijat3:35+16
10517Alisa KiiskiPorvoon urheilijat3:40+21
11514Aino JokkalaPorvoon Urheilijat3:44+25
12510Nea HänninenMyrskylän Myrsky3:47+28
13558Saara HosiaisluomaOrimattilan Jymy3:48+29
14535Iiris NiemiIitin Pyrintö3:48+29
15568Inari UotilaPorvoon Urheilijat3:54+35
16603Helka PelkonenKerkkoon Urheilijat3:57+38
17555Miina WestmanMyrskylän Myrsky4:00+41
18507Mona HonkonenMyrskylän Myrsky4:02+43
19584Martta HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:08+48
20547Kajsa SuurnäkkiMyrskylän Myrsky4:11+52
528Ellen LöfqvistMyrskylän Myrsky4:11+52
22536Hertta NiemiIitin Pyrintö4:19+1:00
23521Hannele KorhonenMyrskylän Myrsky4:24+1:05
24557Vanessa VäriläHeinolan Isku4:32+1:13

P14 1,0 km km

(Started 5, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1579Anssi MustonenKoiviston Kipinä2:57
2546Veeti SavolainenKeravan Urheilijat3:08+10
3529Henri MustonenMäntsälän Urheilijat3:13+15
4551Veeti ValliKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu3:44+46
548Aku TimoskainenMyrskylän MyrskyDNF

T14 1,0 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1572Carla JalkanenPorvoo3:04
2544Sini-Minea SaarikoskiKeravan Urheilijat3:06+2
3524Aino LindroosPorvoon urheilijat/Porvoo3:21+17
4541Elsa RönkköKeU3:28+24
5565Pihla VäisänenKeravan Urheilijat3:30+26
6598Amanda RontuKeravan Urheilijat3:34+30
7537Kerttu NiemiIitin Pyrintö3:41+37
8564Emmi LampioKeravan Urheilijat3:41+37
9540Vera RiihiviitaTampere3:43+39
10511Ada HänninenMyrskylän Myrsky3:46+42
11512Sanni HögströmMyrskylän Myrsky4:09+1:05

PATIKKA 6,0 km km

(Started 163, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11620Sami PetäjäjärviSavonlinnan Riento23:31
21613Hannu VirtanenKunto-Pirkat Tampere28:21+4:49
31558Tapio LottaLHS/Lahti30:38+7:07
41627Antti HaikkolaMyMy31:11+7:40
51585Matti SainioMyrskylän Myrsky32:44+9:13
61583Esa RajalaTampereen Maratonklubi32:55+9:24
71523Sisko HiltunenOulun NMKY U33:32+10:01
81522Eljas HietanenKerkkoon Urheilijat34:07+10:36
9612Veeti SyrjänenLHS34:40+11:09
101625Henrietta LönnforsKouvola35:47+12:15
111513Markku EngbergPadasjoen yritys35:54+12:23
12620Kimmo KyytinenMäntsälä36:38+13:07
131596Vilho WestmanMyrskylän Myrsky36:39+13:08
14619Tessa VirtanenMyMy37:48+14:17
15621Oiva KasurinenAsikkala37:57+14:26
161547Hannes KorhonenMyrskylän Myrsky38:10+14:39
171611Miko KozulVeikkaus38:23+14:52
181644Aapo LindgrenPorvoo38:24+14:53
191605Edvin VirenMyMy38:25+14:54
201511Iida Dahlström38:52+15:21
211628Piia LaamoNaantali39:36+16:05
221539Aino KanervalaKerkkoon urheilijat40:25+16:54
23622Elli HuovinenEspoo40:51+17:19
241601Miisa VirtanenMyrskylän Myrsky41:09+17:37
251595Miina WestmanMyrskylän Myrsky41:09+17:38
261533Nea HänninenMyrskylän Myrsky41:09+17:38
27625Sanni HögströmMyMy41:09+17:38
281610Toma KozulVeikkaus41:34+18:03
291609Johanna KozulVeikkaus41:54+18:23
301606Susanna VirenMyMy41:54+18:23
311550Ari KortelainenSiilinjärvi42:01+18:30
321508Kim BergrothHIFK42:24+18:53
331551Laura Koskinen42:31+19:00
341540Anne KanervalaKerkkoon urheilijat42:42+19:11
351646Alex RekolaLahti42:55+19:24
1647Matti RekolaLahti42:55+19:24
37616Lev BukovskiVantaa43:18+19:47
381566Maria Nivala43:19+19:48
39614Venla BukovskiVantaa43:22+19:51
401588William ThomlinsonHelsinki43:23+19:52
411608Herbert FallströmPorvoon Urheilijat43:46+20:15
421562Lars MeyerAkilles ski-team44:01+20:30
431650Timo MartikainenPuumala44:19+20:48
441546Risto KononenMäntsälä44:46+21:15
451612Mervi JuutilainenNastola44:46+21:15
461552Tanja KovanenMäntsälä44:57+21:26
471534Ina HänninenMyrskylän Myrsky45:09+21:38
481587Kajsa SuurnäkkiMyrskylän Myrsky45:21+21:50
491519Enni HedbergKerkkoon Urheilijat45:25+21:54
1574Helka PelkonenKerkkoon Urheilijat45:25+21:54
511548Heidi KorhonenMyrskylän Myrsky45:29+21:58
521579Emma Pitkänen45:52+22:21
531578Nelli PitkänenHelsinki45:53+22:22
541629Viivi HoviMyrskylä45:54+22:23
551580Visa PitkänenHelsinki46:11+22:40
561514Pertti HaapanenHelsinki46:18+22:47
571607Roger BromanMyrskylä46:58+23:27
581505Taru Anttila47:26+23:55
591564Tapani NevanpääVeikkola47:45+24:14
601553Juha KulpakkoHelsinki48:41+25:10
61618Siiri RiukkaAsikkala48:50+25:18
621521Elli HenrikssonMyrskylän Myrsky48:51+25:20
631560Ellen LöfqvistMyrskylän Myrsky48:52+25:21
641577Päivi PitkänenHelsinki49:05+25:34
651604Virpi Vuorinen-LindgrenTuusula49:26+25:55
66623Jenny-Emilia HeinonenUS Tähti - IF Stjärnan49:48+26:17
671549Marjo Korppi-HoviIitti50:29+26:58
68624Janette KuhlmanUS Tähti - IF Stjärnan50:32+27:01
691559Elina LoukiainenLempäälä50:38+27:07
701614Pekka KauttoJyväskylä50:46+27:15
711542Veikko KarttunenVAEVASET KOEVET50:57+27:26
721618Lasse TukonenPHAV LAhti51:19+27:48
731589Tuula ThomlinsonHelsinki51:38+28:06
741624Kirsti VaulamoHelsinki51:56+28:25
751616Tomi RekolaMyMy52:09+28:38
761506Otto AnttilaMyrskylän Myrsky52:22+28:51
771615Henry AnderssonAskola52:32+29:01
78609Hannu PasanenSulkavan Urheilijat53:17+29:46
791573Maritta PekkalaPorvoo53:22+29:50
801617Else KivinenArtjärven Ahjo53:23+29:51
811626Rose LönnforsKouvola53:34+30:03
821622Kari HalonenHyvinkää54:37+31:06
831557Ulla LindqvistRaKaS54:43+31:12
841545Pauli KoistinenKirkkonummi54:46+31:15
851621Gunnar BjörkmanSipoo55:08+31:37
86617Anna JäkäläOrimattila55:47+32:15
871598Jonna VirenLiljendal IK56:29+32:58
881565Katri NiemiHerkkules56:39+33:08
891510Viivi Dahlström56:52+33:21
901636Elin LindbergSibbo vargarna57:29+33:58
911641Sari HirvonenEspoo57:31+34:00
921581Toivo PuronenORIMATTILA58:24+34:53
931642Taisto SiiraArtjärven Ahjo59:09+35:38
941524Keijo HinttaniemiPernå Kamraterna59:10+35:38
951649Peter BobergPK Pernaja59:11+35:40
961645Paula PöllänenMäntsälä59:27+35:56
971502Jari-Pekka AhvenainenKouvola59:34+36:03
981586Päivi Saukkonen-AhvenainenKouvola59:34+36:03
991600Nisse VirenMyrskylän Myrsky59:37+36:06
1001543Toimi KeinänenMyrskylän Myrsky1:00:30+36:58
1011556Aulis LehonmaaHamarin Elo, Porvoo1:01:01+37:30
1021640Esa SirkiäKuivanto1:01:02+37:31
1031648Petri HorppilaLahti1:01:25+37:54
1041569Tuija NordströmMäntsälä1:01:28+37:57
1051528Katariina HovisiltaHelsinki1:01:53+38:22
1061512Tanja Dahlström1:03:09+39:38
1071509Patrik Dahlström1:03:10+39:39
1081597Pia Wickholm1:03:22+39:51
109611Peter Lauren1:03:27+39:56
1101584Aulis SaarelaHPV1:03:29+39:58
1111526Catrina HollménPorvoo1:03:33+40:02
1121535Marika InnanenPorvoo1:03:34+40:03
1131599Pertti RantalaLiljendal1:03:40+40:09
1141639Paula OlkkonenSiilinjärvi1:05:45+42:13
1151638Matti RunsalaPorvoo1:07:08+43:36
1161507Tiina AutioIlmajoki1:07:18+43:46
1171527Heidi HolmströmHerkkules1:07:34+44:03
1181561Petri MatikainenHerkkules1:07:34+44:03
1191520Linda HeinonenHerkkules1:07:35+44:04
1201582Erja RajalaHyvinkää1:07:52+44:21
1211603Mirja / Nomi Visuri / LaulumaaMäntsälä1:07:57+44:26
1221525Hannu HokkanenLoviisa, Koskenkylä1:08:33+45:02
1231518Jarmo HarjuTurun Valpas1:08:40+45:09
1241637Usko LindNurmijärvi1:08:42+45:10
1251532Sirkka HämäläinenOrimattila1:09:25+45:54
1261541Tuula KarttunenTeam Raju1:09:32+46:01
1271592Akseli ToisFC Honka1:09:33+46:02
1281590Jan ToisHaukilahden Työväen Ampujat1:09:34+46:03
129608Markku LaineTalousjuristit1:09:35+46:04
607Regina HartikkaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:09:35+46:04
1311619Tuula SetäläMyMy1:09:38+46:07
1321591Eva ToisMLL1:10:01+46:30
1331594Janne UtrioHaukilahden Työväen Ampujat1:10:05+46:34
1341503Henry AhveninenRakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo1:10:16+46:45
1351530Tiia HämäläinenRakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo1:10:17+46:46
136615Ilona BukovskiVantaa1:10:31+47:00
137613Riitta Tapanainen-BukovskiVantaa1:10:33+47:02
1381529Riitta HämäläinenRakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo1:10:41+47:10
1531Risto HämäläinenRakennustoimisto Rikti Oy, Espo1:10:41+47:10
1401517Marja HalttunenHelsinki1:10:42+47:11
1411516Hannu HalttunenHelsinki1:10:43+47:12
1421643Pia LindgrenPorvoo1:11:05+47:34
1431515Marko HallikainenMiekkiön Kuntoilijat1:12:03+48:32
1441623Sara VeneritoLieto1:12:20+48:49
1451593Seppo TuominenLahti1:12:46+49:15
1461563Reijo Mäki-KorvevaLahti1:12:47+49:16
1471554Marita LaurinenPukkila1:13:19+49:48
1481555Antti LaurinenPukkila1:13:21+49:49
1491572Reijo ParkkolaTurun Valpas1:13:31+50:00
1501568Ilona NokelaHelsinki1:13:34+50:03
1511567Matti NokelaHelsinki1:13:34+50:03
1521575Anna-Karin PiirainenTuusula1:13:42+50:11
1531576Laura PiirainenJokela (Tuusula)1:13:42+50:11
154610Jaakko KauppilaKouvola1:15:35+52:04
1551635Reijo NiemeläHamina1:15:37+52:06
1561634Eero DafvaVirolahden Sampo1:15:38+52:07
1571571Aulis PakarinenHyvinkää1:17:15+53:44
1581544Margit KempasHyvinkää1:17:17+53:46
1591630Nea FabritiusMyrskylä1:18:32+55:01
1601632Petri FabritiusMyrskylä1:19:04+55:32
1611631Sara FabritiusMyrskylä1:19:28+55:56
1633Mikaela FabritiusMyrskylä1:19:28+55:56
1631602Laura VisuriMäntsälä1:24:32+1:01:01
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English