Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 3. day

Intermediate 79,5 km

12Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN3:42:02.3
21Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:42:03.8+1.5
35Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN3:44:17.1+2:14.8
43Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:44:20.0+2:17.7
54Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:45:22.4+3:20.1
66Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN3:46:55.7+4:53.4
718Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:47:06.9+5:04.6
87Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:47:09.9+5:07.6
98Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN3:47:19.6+5:17.3
109Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:47:45.5+5:43.2
1111Juha AlmRoimhFIN3:48:13.9+6:11.6
15Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:48:13.9+6:11.6
1324Kristjan KollEST3:49:41.9+7:39.6
1426Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:49:42.7+7:40.4
1513Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:49:51.3+7:49.0
1625Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:52:02.6+10:00.3
1717Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN3:53:09.8+11:07.5
1819Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:53:56.2+11:53.9
1921Juho KämäräinenFIN3:54:42.7+12:40.4
2014Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST3:55:32.2+13:29.9
2128Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN3:55:35.6+13:33.3
2220Arto NissinenFIN3:56:51.1+14:48.8
2327Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:58:44.6+16:42.3
2412Kari MäkiFIN3:59:07.9+17:05.6
25196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN3:59:33.2+17:30.9
2629Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN3:59:56.9+17:54.6
27363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE4:00:50.6+18:48.3
2816Daniel SandozSUI4:02:38.3+20:36.0
2932Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:03:13.4+21:11.1
3059Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN4:03:28.1+21:25.8
3123Aaro AsikainenFIN4:04:28.6+22:26.3
32326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN4:04:54.9+22:52.6
3333Jari MäkinenFIN4:05:31.3+23:29.0
3430Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN4:06:11.0+24:08.7
3538Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN4:06:11.8+24:09.5
36155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN4:08:13.6+26:11.3
3735Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN4:08:20.8+26:18.5
38325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN4:08:21.2+26:18.9
3934Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN4:08:22.3+26:20.0
4039Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:08:23.0+26:20.7
41238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN4:08:24.1+26:21.8
4236Tuomo PesonenFIN4:08:52.2+26:49.9
43144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN4:09:30.5+27:28.2
44124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN4:09:31.0+27:28.7
4537Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:09:59.8+27:57.5
46297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE4:10:53.9+28:51.6
47130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:12:24.1+30:21.8
48134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN4:12:39.9+30:37.6
49173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN4:13:15.7+31:13.4
50266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN4:13:32.6+31:30.3
51153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN4:17:55.4+35:53.1
52162Juha RiihimäkiFIN4:18:41.1+36:38.8
53259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN4:19:05.8+37:03.5
54199Jarmo KopraFIN4:20:31.2+38:28.9
55104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN4:21:16.5+39:14.2
56176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN4:23:19.3+41:17.0
57195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN4:23:57.6+41:55.3
58171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN4:24:23.7+42:21.4
5952Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN4:26:25.1+44:22.8
6092Janne KotaniemiFIN4:26:25.9+44:23.6
6185Marko AlinSäkyläFIN4:28:21.5+46:19.2
62132Aku ÅkermanFIN4:30:28.5+48:26.2
63102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:30:33.7+48:31.4
64174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN4:30:35.9+48:33.6
65178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN4:30:36.8+48:34.5
66163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:30:42.8+48:40.5
67243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN4:30:44.5+48:42.2
68235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN4:30:45.3+48:43.0
6990Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN4:30:47.3+48:45.0
7070Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN4:31:17.8+49:15.5
7153Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:33:17.7+51:15.4
72224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN4:33:47.5+51:45.2
73219Joonas LämsäSWE4:35:20.8+53:18.5
7479Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN4:35:42.6+53:40.3
75106Petri KulmalaFIN4:35:50.4+53:48.1
76166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:36:05.5+54:03.2
77367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN4:36:12.8+54:10.5
78310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN4:36:26.6+54:24.3
79143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP4:36:30.5+54:28.2
80272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN4:36:38.7+54:36.4
81203Kirill KovalkoRUS4:36:55.5+54:53.2
82227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN4:36:56.5+54:54.2
83209Jani JussilaOFFFIN4:37:16.0+55:13.7
8476Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN4:39:10.4+57:08.1
85175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN4:39:24.1+57:21.8
8657Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN4:39:47.2+57:44.9
87189Kari SuomelaFIN4:40:45.5+58:43.2
88179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN4:41:50.2+59:47.9
89208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN4:42:06.0+1:00:03.7
90152Matti KauppinenFIN4:42:41.1+1:00:38.8
91381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN4:42:58.3+1:00:56.0
92247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:43:45.2+1:01:42.9
9380Esa PekkalaFIN4:44:03.8+1:02:01.5
94348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN4:44:40.3+1:02:38.0
95142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP4:44:50.9+1:02:48.6
9696Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:45:05.4+1:03:03.1
97226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN4:45:21.4+1:03:19.1
98129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:45:36.9+1:03:34.6
99358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN4:48:03.7+1:06:01.4
100215Tuukka TaipaleFIN4:48:13.0+1:06:10.7
101244Joose ToivolaFIN4:48:27.4+1:06:25.1
102263Olli RistimäkiFIN4:48:31.0+1:06:28.7
103380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN4:48:53.2+1:06:50.9
104300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN4:49:47.0+1:07:44.7
105128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN4:51:42.6+1:09:40.3
10699Adrien AubrySUI4:52:29.6+1:10:27.3
10767Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN4:52:29.7+1:10:27.4
108318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN4:54:10.5+1:12:08.2
10963Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN4:54:14.5+1:12:12.2
110161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN4:55:45.6+1:13:43.3
11194Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:56:05.0+1:14:02.7
112193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN4:56:08.7+1:14:06.4
113347Saku LaineFIN4:57:07.9+1:15:05.6
114293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN4:57:21.7+1:15:19.4
115327Turo TerhoFIN4:57:59.7+1:15:57.4
116165Jouko KosonenFIN4:58:08.3+1:16:06.0
117251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN4:58:25.7+1:16:23.4
118338Sampo PiriläFIN4:58:32.0+1:16:29.7
119256Juha KiveläFIN4:58:32.5+1:16:30.2
120105Mika KuureFIN4:58:34.3+1:16:32.0
12155Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN4:58:34.7+1:16:32.4
122274Erkki LaurikainenFIN4:59:07.0+1:17:04.7
123100Eric AubrySUI4:59:07.4+1:17:05.1
12498Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:59:08.6+1:17:06.3
12560Esa TorviSieviFIN4:59:16.1+1:17:13.8
126307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN4:59:20.7+1:17:18.4
127351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN4:59:41.3+1:17:39.0
128146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN5:02:49.5+1:20:47.2
129121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN5:03:05.0+1:21:02.7
13091Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN5:05:33.9+1:23:31.6
131289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI5:05:55.1+1:23:52.8
132157Pawel KotlarzPOL5:08:25.7+1:26:23.4
133197Tapio RummukainenFIN5:08:26.3+1:26:24.0
134111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN5:08:49.7+1:26:47.4
135385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN5:09:05.3+1:27:03.0
136357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN5:09:29.1+1:27:26.8
137198Matej VnencakFIN5:11:33.8+1:29:31.5
138252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN5:11:51.6+1:29:49.3
139258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN5:11:55.9+1:29:53.6
140119Jukka RajanenFIN5:12:59.7+1:30:57.4
141366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN5:13:07.2+1:31:04.9
14297Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA5:13:21.9+1:31:19.6
143236Petri KeränenFIN5:13:49.6+1:31:47.3
144240Janne JuvonenFIN5:14:38.3+1:32:36.0
145217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN5:15:16.8+1:33:14.5
146322Juha RuusuFIN5:15:28.7+1:33:26.4
14762Martin MeyerFIN5:15:44.1+1:33:41.8
148371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN5:18:54.1+1:36:51.8
149352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN5:18:56.7+1:36:54.4
150335Kauko NergKemiFIN5:19:18.7+1:37:16.4
151264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN5:19:40.3+1:37:38.0
152213Kari HonkanenFIN5:20:13.0+1:38:10.7
153441Viljo VaronenFIN5:20:26.5+1:38:24.2
15478Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN5:21:45.6+1:39:43.3
15575Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN5:21:52.0+1:39:49.7
156292Jaakko MustajärviFIN5:23:51.7+1:41:49.4
157334Juha KoppinenFIN5:24:41.7+1:42:39.4
158364Ilkka TuomainenFIN5:24:43.4+1:42:41.1
159329Jyrki LukkaFIN5:24:43.7+1:42:41.4
160333Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN5:25:01.1+1:42:58.8
161120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN5:25:35.5+1:43:33.2
162378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN5:26:39.2+1:44:36.9
163365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN5:26:58.5+1:44:56.2
164384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN5:27:01.7+1:44:59.4
165332Reijo JylhäFIN5:27:05.6+1:45:03.3
166211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN5:27:40.0+1:45:37.7
167319Antti Aalto60+FIN5:27:54.3+1:45:52.0
168101Christophe ThuilléFRA5:28:27.8+1:46:25.5
16983Dmitry ShapochkinRUS5:29:16.6+1:47:14.3
170138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT5:29:35.1+1:47:32.8
17165Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE5:30:52.9+1:48:50.6
17289Janne SaavalainenFIN5:30:53.8+1:48:51.5
173286Riku TuuhaFIN5:31:44.3+1:49:42.0
174148Kai HuuhkaFIN5:33:35.5+1:51:33.2
175194Esko MäkeläFIN5:33:36.0+1:51:33.7
176242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN5:33:51.4+1:51:49.1
177234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN5:35:21.9+1:53:19.6
178276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN5:35:31.6+1:53:29.3
179158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN5:35:59.8+1:53:57.5
180156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN5:36:03.7+1:54:01.4
181133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN5:37:19.6+1:55:17.3
182207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN5:37:22.7+1:55:20.4
183388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN5:38:51.2+1:56:48.9
184375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN5:38:55.8+1:56:53.5
185233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN5:39:16.9+1:57:14.6
186383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN5:39:42.6+1:57:40.3
187206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN5:39:56.9+1:57:54.6
188337Tapio PiriläFIN5:40:19.3+1:58:17.0
189255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN5:41:51.7+1:59:49.4
190324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN5:42:14.4+2:00:12.1
19184Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN5:42:24.1+2:00:21.8
192246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN5:42:50.6+2:00:48.3
193331Mika JäkäläFIN5:42:51.9+2:00:49.6
194306Fritz AebiSUI5:43:28.4+2:01:26.1
19564Antonio LlorenteESP5:43:30.8+2:01:28.5
196216Kaj KorinFIN5:43:53.4+2:01:51.1
197248Markotapio LaurenFIN5:43:55.3+2:01:53.0
198229Aigar KallasEST5:44:36.1+2:02:33.8
199387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN5:44:45.7+2:02:43.4
200172Antero TaivalsaariFIN5:44:50.4+2:02:48.1
201379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN5:46:03.4+2:04:01.1
202230Pentti ReponiemiFIN5:47:43.8+2:05:41.5
203345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN5:48:31.6+2:06:29.3
204237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN5:50:07.1+2:08:04.8
205288Ilkka LemponenFIN5:50:22.8+2:08:20.5
20656Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN5:51:14.4+2:09:12.1
20786Hannu KyllönenFIN5:51:22.6+2:09:20.3
208353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN5:52:22.9+2:10:20.6
209123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN5:52:33.8+2:10:31.5
210377Oiva MursuFIN5:54:15.6+2:12:13.3
211151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:55:14.2+2:13:11.9
212372Antti EskolaFIN5:55:14.5+2:13:12.2
213149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:55:14.9+2:13:12.6
214373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN5:55:17.4+2:13:15.1
215117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN5:55:26.7+2:13:24.4
21671Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN5:56:02.8+2:14:00.5
217340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN6:00:16.7+2:18:14.4
218231Jukka HasuFIN6:00:19.7+2:18:17.4
219368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN6:00:56.6+2:18:54.3
220354Heikki IkonenFIN6:01:48.3+2:19:46.0
221339Timo RonkainenFIN6:02:57.2+2:20:54.9
222145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN6:03:37.2+2:21:34.9
22393Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN6:04:18.7+2:22:16.4
224376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN6:04:20.5+2:22:18.2
22558Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST6:05:02.7+2:23:00.4
226374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN6:08:03.8+2:26:01.5
227294Jyrki TiainenFIN6:09:55.0+2:27:52.7
22882Aimo HassinenFIN6:12:01.4+2:29:59.1
229125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN6:15:45.9+2:33:43.6
230361Peter KlingHeltriFIN6:23:27.5+2:41:25.2
231212Pauli KuoppalaFIN6:24:17.5+2:42:15.2
23288Isko KuitunenFIN6:27:13.4+2:45:11.1
233362Peter SteinGER6:30:02.1+2:47:59.8
234167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN6:32:15.6+2:50:13.3
23572Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN6:32:19.0+2:50:16.7
23651Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN6:35:10.8+2:53:08.5
237150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN6:38:20.2+2:56:17.9
238314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN6:40:21.8+2:58:19.5
239313Artturi HårdFIN6:40:23.3+2:58:21.0
240147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN6:41:11.4+2:59:09.1
241349Martin BlässarFIN6:49:06.4+3:07:04.1
242281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN6:58:43.5+3:16:41.2
243188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN6:59:25.5+3:17:23.2
244305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN7:02:01.6+3:19:59.3
245304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN7:02:03.1+3:20:00.8
246135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN7:02:48.9+3:20:46.6
247336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN7:03:00.0+3:20:57.7
248232Marko VirtanenFIN7:21:15.6+3:39:13.3
24950Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN7:41:51.1+3:59:48.8
250303Janne AnttilaFIN7:41:52.0+3:59:49.7
251214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN8:20:42.9+4:38:40.6
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English