No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | 3. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | Antti Aalto | 60+ | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2319 | |
94 | Jean-François Abry | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2094 |
306 | Fritz Aebi | SUI | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2306 | ||
352 | Jukka Aho | Lappset Group LTD | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2352 | |
299 | Raimo Aho | FIN | 10:30:00 |   299 | |||
31 | Niila Ahokas | Lost In Lapland | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2031 |
326 | Jarmo Airosalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1326 | ||
224 | Sakari Alaoja | Hiihtokonsultti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2224 |
50 | Reijo Alapuranen | YBT Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1050 | |
293 | Esa Alarvo | OTC | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2293 | |
2015 | Inga Alatalo | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
373 | Tuomas Alatalo | Kello | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2373 | ||
85 | Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2085 |
11 | Juha Alm | Roimh | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2011 |
2018 | Johanna Alppi | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
142 | Manuel Jose Alvarez Fernandez | Deporte Blanco | ESP | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2142 |
164 | Norbert Angerer | Herr | AUT | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2164 |
56 | Artti Antila | Kainuun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2056 |
303 | Janne Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2303 | ||
90 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2090 | |
321 | Marko Anttola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2321 | ||
134 | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2134 |
23 | Aaro Asikainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2023 | |
341 | Glenn Asplund | SWE | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2341 | ||
99 | Adrien Aubry | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2099 | |
100 | Eric Aubry | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2100 | |
305 | Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1305 | |
334 | Andre Christophe Bakala | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   334 | ||
2032 | Cedric Balssa | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||||
71 | Juha Barck | Suvituulitiimi Turku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2071 |
96 | Vincent Barral | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2096 |
289 | Thomas Baumgartner | SUI | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2289 | ||
302 | Hans-Ulrich Beer | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1302 | ||
292 | Adrian Blake | AUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1292 | ||
327 | Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   327 | ||
349 | Martin Blässar | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2349 | ||
2042 | Lara Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||||
290 | Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2290 | ||
143 | Jorge Egocheaga Rodriguez | Deporte Blanco | ESP | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2143 |
2046 | Sanna-Mari Ekström | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
115 | Henri Erkkilä | NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2115 |
372 | Antti Eskola | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2372 | |||
272 | Roni Etelämäki | Tohoskiteam | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2272 |
378 | Wille Fagerholm | Ski Team Rautionmutka | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2378 | ||
103 | Urs Fassbid | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2103 | |
363 | Henrik Fjellborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | SWE | 9:00:00 |   2363 | ||
380 | Petri Forsman | Multisport.fi | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2380 | ||
18 | Juho Friman | TeamSportia Äkäslompolo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2018 |
329 | Christoph Gasche | SC Obergoms | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1329 | |
6 | Tuomas Grönman | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2006 |
324 | Pentti Haapakangas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1324 | ||
2058 | Hanna Haikala | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2518 | Liisa Haikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2059 | Assi Hakala | Himangan URHEILIJAT | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
195 | Kristian Hakala | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2195 |
7 | Matti Hakala | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2007 |
310 | Eero Halko | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1310 | ||
259 | Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2259 |
316 | Herman Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1316 | |
2068 | Hilla Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2069 | Kati Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
315 | Markus Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1315 | |
82 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2082 | |
231 | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2231 | |
376 | Juha Heikkilä | Nordic Semiconductor | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2376 | ||
381 | Samuli Heikkilä | Suomen Turvasuojaus Oy | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2381 | ||
367 | Timo Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2367 | |
383 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2383 | |||
217 | Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2217 |
2075 | Jorma Heikkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2078 | Sirkku Heino | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
293 | Martti Heinänen | 1954 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   293 | ||
352 | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1352 | |
196 | Niilo Helkama | Perniön Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2196 |
306 | Erkki Helminen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1306 | ||
297 | Jaakko Helminen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1297 | |
26 | Ilkka Herola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   26 | |||
371 | Veikko Hietaoja | Kankaanpään urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1371 | ||
295 | Jukka Hinttala | RST Ruoste | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1295 | |
17 | Eero Hirvonen | Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   17 | ||
2087 | Taru Hiuspää-Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
213 | Kari Honkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2213 | |
318 | Mikko Hulkko | Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   318 | ||
2092 | Marita Hulkkonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
318 | Esa Huotari | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1318 | |
356 | Heikki Hursti | Ruovesi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1356 | |
148 | Kai Huuhka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2148 | |
208 | Taneli Hynninen | LJK 47 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2208 |
107 | Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2107 |
319 | Esa Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1319 | ||
120 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät Terv | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2120 |
84 | Reijo Hyvönen | Lapponia KiurUrh | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2084 |
15 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2015 |
324 | Joonas Häkkinen | Ylläsjärven äkistys | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2324 | |
298 | Kalle Häkkinen | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   298 | ||
313 | Artturi Hård | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2313 | ||
2106 | Arto Hökkä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2107 | Jarmo Hökkä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2108 | Viljami Hökkä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
354 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2354 | |
59 | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2059 |
344 | Piotr Izdebski | POL | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2344 | |
2114 | Minna Jaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
368 | Jorma Jolanki | Lievestuoreen Kisa | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2368 | ||
336 | Risto Juntunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   336 | |||
345 | Jarmo Juntura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1345 | ||
102 | Eero Juola | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2102 |
209 | Jani Jussila | OFF | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2209 |
35 | Jussi Jussila | jämin jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2035 |
240 | Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2240 | |
128 | Kari Jylhä | Silvini Madshus team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2128 |
332 | Reijo Jylhä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2332 | |
331 | Mika Jäkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2331 | |
281 | Hannu Jänkälä | Caverion | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2281 |
305 | Tuukka Järvenpää | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2305 | |
242 | Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2242 |
44 | Rando Kaljuvee | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 |   1044 | ||
229 | Aigar Kallas | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2229 | |
449 | Vesa Kallio | 10:30:00 |   1449 | ||||
258 | Heikki Kangas | Heikki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2258 |
2134 | Mira Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2136 | Ulla Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
367 | Jarkko Kantola | Emlogos Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1367 | ||
315 | Alpo Karila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2315 | ||
2502 | Sonja Katajamäki | Ik falken | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
188 | Olli Kauko | Melanvilauttajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2188 |
152 | Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2152 | |
2143 | Niina Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
78 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2078 |
2145 | Eevi Keränen | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2146 | Jukka Keränen | Oaj Kempele | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2503 | Maija Keränen | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
236 | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2236 | |
385 | Ville Keränen | Electrofit | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2385 | ||
130 | Matti Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2130 |
129 | Tapani Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2129 |
79 | Jukka Kettunen | Pöljän Paukaus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2079 |
171 | Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2171 |
342 | Mika Kirjavainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1342 | ||
378 | Avo Kirsipuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1378 | |||
27 | Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2027 |
279 | Ari Kittilä | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2279 |
264 | Hannu Kivelä | UPM Silvesta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2264 |
256 | Juha Kivelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2256 | |
17 | Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2017 |
299 | Juhani Kivioja | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1299 | ||
361 | Peter Kling | Heltri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2361 | |
384 | Hannu Koistinaho | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2384 | ||
186 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Rajan esikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2186 |
294 | Mikko Koivukangas | Oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   294 | ||
2168 | Jouni Kokko | karvian kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
233 | Kari Kokko | Team Haarakäynti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2233 |
24 | Kristjan Koll | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2024 | |
145 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2145 |
63 | Tuomas Koponen | OSS Business Solutions Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2063 |
334 | Juha Koppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2334 | ||
199 | Jarmo Kopra | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2199 | |
14 | Kaarel Kasper Korge | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2014 | |
237 | Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2237 |
243 | Timo Korhonen | KUIKAN KISAILIJAT | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2243 |
372 | Tomi Korhonen | Leppävirran urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1372 | ||
216 | Kaj Korin | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2216 | |
366 | Jouni Korkala | Glascon Oy | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2366 | ||
2177 | Maarit Korpi | Nostokorpi Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2178 | Marta Kosi?ska | POL | 10:30:00 | ||||
301 | Daniel Kosi?ski | Camp4 Sp. z o.o. | POL | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1301 | |
165 | Jouko Kosonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2165 | |
166 | Tero Kosonen | Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2166 |
92 | Janne Kotaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2092 | |
157 | Pawel Kotlarz | POL | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2157 | |
346 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1346 | ||
450 | Mikko Koutaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1450 | |||
203 | Kirill Kovalko | RUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2203 | |
297 | Matej Kubina | HSK Benecko | CZE | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2297 | |
365 | Raimo Kuha | CCSB | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2365 | ||
88 | Isko Kuitunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2088 | |
106 | Petri Kulmala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2106 | |
312 | Alpo Kumpula | 1956 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1312 | |
158 | Erkki Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2158 |
212 | Pauli Kuoppala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2212 | |
251 | Matti Kuosmanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2251 |
200 | Eetu Kurkikangas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2200 | |
287 | Veikko Kuumola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2287 | |
105 | Mika Kuure | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2105 | |
86 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2086 | |
104 | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2104 |
265 | Arto Kytölä | Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2265 |
333 | Juha Kähkönen | Hillers Kajaani | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2333 | |
2205 | Maija Käkelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
21 | Juho Kämäräinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2021 | |
2207 | Jorma Kärhä | SWE | 10:30:00 | ||||
302 | Sepi Kärkölä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2302 | ||
285 | Jussi Kärävä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2285 | |
303 | Hans Künzi | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1303 | ||
91 | Anssi Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2091 |
234 | Markku Laamanen | Järvenpää | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2234 |
221 | Lari Laine | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1221 | |||
347 | Saku Laine | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2347 | ||
2522 | Pirkko Laitinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2216 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
300 | Pauli Lapinkangas | Fazer Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2300 | |
178 | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2178 |
167 | Sami Lappalainen | Hukka Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2167 |
30 | Hannu Lappi | Hierontaykköset Skiteam | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2030 |
351 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2351 | |
248 | Markotapio Lauren | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2248 | |
2222 | Pirjo Lauren | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
274 | Erkki Laurikainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2274 | |
13 | Taavi Lehemaa | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2013 |
375 | Jukka Lehikoinen | Helsinki | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2375 | ||
2225 | Emmi Lehkonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
150 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2150 |
34 | Henri Lehtomaa | FullFit Team | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2034 |
147 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2147 |
136 | Mario Leimbach | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2136 |
155 | Mika Leinonen | Kuopion hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2155 |
288 | Ilkka Lemponen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2288 | ||
345 | Ari Leponiemi | Automaalaamo Jomari oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2345 |
331 | Miika Liikkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1331 | ||
276 | Jouko Liinamaa | Liinamaa Palvelut OY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2276 |
287 | Pertti Lind | Lapponia KiurUrh | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2237 | Risto Lintula | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
55 | Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2055 |
253 | Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2253 |
2241 | Arnaud Lizon | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||||
64 | Antonio Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2064 | |
336 | Jukka Loikas | 4 Sec Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1336 | |
329 | Jyrki Lukka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2329 | ||
205 | Vesa Luomala | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2205 |
2505 | Piia Luoto-Kokko | Team Haarakäynti | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
309 | Esa Luukkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1309 | ||
2249 | Jaana Luukkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
4 | Sami Lähdemäki | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2004 |
219 | Joonas Lämsä | SWE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2219 | |
348 | Marko Löija | Team Bogohata | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2348 |
238 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Biathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2238 |
343 | Oula Maijala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1343 | ||
268 | Jari Marjoniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1268 | |||
334 | Timo Marttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1334 | ||
111 | Ari Matkaselkä | Piipsjärven Reippaat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2111 |
206 | Petri Mattsson | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2206 |
2263 | Arto Maunu | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
328 | Jonne Maunu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2328 | ||
361 | Jouni Mertala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1361 | |||
341 | Mika Metso | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1341 | ||
62 | Martin Meyer | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2062 | |
97 | Claude Michet | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2097 |
270 | Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2270 | |
1 | Juho Mikkonen | Kolström Ski-doo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2001 |
2271 | Vesa Mikkonen | Kuopio | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
156 | Eero Moilanen | Emlogos Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2156 |
93 | Tapio Montonen | Mäntyharju | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2093 |
138 | Lorenz Mrkos | schulz sportreisen | AUT | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2138 |
38 | Joa Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2038 |
2277 | Peppi Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2278 | Unna Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
377 | Oiva Mursu | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2377 | |||
292 | Jaakko Mustajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2292 | ||
194 | Esko Mäkelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2194 | |
163 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2163 |
235 | Martti Mäkelä | Pihtipudas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2235 |
358 | Marko Mäkeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1358 | ||
12 | Kari Mäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2012 | |
310 | Arttu Mäkiaho | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   310 | ||
29 | Juho Mäkiaho | Korona Invest Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2029 |
33 | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2033 | |
291 | Olli Männistö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2291 | ||
2289 | Niina Mäntyniemi | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
387 | Jukka Möykkynen | Jemessport | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2387 | ||
335 | Kauko Nerg | Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2335 | |
292 | Henri Nieminen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   292 | |||
146 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan mratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2146 |
149 | Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2149 |
20 | Arto Nissinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2020 | |
332 | Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   332 | |||
2303 | Henning Nynäs | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
187 | Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2187 | |
358 | Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ives | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2358 |
192 | Antti Ojansivu | Lost In Lapland | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2192 |
300 | Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1300 | |
37 | Jouni Ollikainen | Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2037 |
124 | Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2124 |
293 | Jérôme Orsi | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1293 | ||
371 | Jorma Paaso | Jopera Oy | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2371 | ||
340 | Janne Paavola | Tekno-Pal | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2340 |
325 | Ari Pajala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   325 | |||
288 | Aimo Paksuniemi | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1288 | |
19 | Kalle Parantainen | NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2019 |
201 | Tero Parikka | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2201 |
2315 | Piia Parkkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
173 | Arto Pauna | oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2173 |
2318 | Pasi Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
80 | Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2080 | |
296 | Erkki Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1296 | ||
67 | Pauli Pesonen | Suvituulitiimi Turku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2067 |
36 | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2036 | |
298 | Reima Pessa | Tornio | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1298 | |
353 | Pekka Petäjä | E-P:n Syke | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2353 | |
376 | Mika Pihlajaniemi | Pihlajaniemi & Co Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1376 | ||
307 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1307 | ||
338 | Sampo Pirilä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2338 | ||
337 | Tapio Pirilä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2337 | ||
14 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Maksniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1014 | |
2332 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Maksniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2333 | Pauliina Pohja | Team HK Varma | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
363 | Risto Ponkala | PuKe | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1363 | ||
50 | Rauno Posio | Visit Arctic Europe | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2050 | |
25 | Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2025 |
245 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2245 |
359 | Ari Putkonen | Turun AMK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1359 | ||
388 | Ari Putkonen | Turun AMK | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2388 | ||
53 | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2053 |
379 | Erkki Päkkilä | CCSB | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2379 | ||
2342 | Lasse Pätsi | Cyclos Kuusamo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2343 | Tarmo Pätsi | TehoTeam Kuusamo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
336 | Jari Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2336 | |
314 | Marko Raitinpää | Tupu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2314 | |
39 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2039 |
247 | Turkka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2247 |
312 | Kari Rajala | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   312 | ||
119 | Jukka Rajanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2119 | |
179 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2179 |
2529 | Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
326 | Leo Rantahalvari | Team Doubletrouble | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2326 | |
325 | Onni Rantahalvari | Team Doubletrouble | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2325 | |
2357 | Elli Rantakokko | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
227 | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2227 |
2508 | Meeri Rantanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
211 | Pentti 74V Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2211 |
2365 | Kaisa Reinius | Äkäslompolo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
76 | Juha Remes | Lapponia KiurUrh | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2076 |
2368 | Jenni Reponiemi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2369 | Juha Reponiemi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
230 | Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2230 | |
162 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2162 | |
353 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1353 | |
263 | Olli Ristimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2263 | |
72 | Risto Ritvanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2072 |
32 | Jari Ritvaniemi | Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2032 |
95 | Christian Rollin | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2095 |
123 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon Metsäsä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2123 |
207 | Matti Ronkainen | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2207 |
339 | Timo Ronkainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2339 | ||
370 | Christoph Rottensteiner | AUT | 10:30:00 |   1370 | |||
197 | Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2197 | |
175 | Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2175 |
322 | Juha Ruusu | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2322 | ||
290 | Jan Rybansky | SVK | 10:30:00 | ||||
70 | Risto-Pekka Räty | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2070 |
153 | Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2153 |
289 | Teemu Saarni | FIN | 10:30:00 |   289 | |||
89 | Janne Saavalainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2089 | |
357 | Antti Sakko | Sealake ski | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2357 |
174 | Veikka Salmi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2174 |
2393 | Heini Salminen | Virrat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2394 | Merja Salminen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
9 | Jussi Salo | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2009 |
305 | Olavi Salomaa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   305 | |||
65 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2065 |
16 | Daniel Sandoz | SUI | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2016 | |
350 | Tomi Santasalo | Jämin jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2350 | |
83 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2083 | |
310 | Mika Sieppi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2310 | |
2404 | Jari Siitonen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2406 | Paulus Siitonen | JHS | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
193 | Markus Siivola | Rajavillit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2193 |
26 | Jarkko Siltakorpi | Hierontaykköset Skiteam | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2026 |
133 | Henri Silver | Kampiveikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2133 |
2411 | Mari Simonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
51 | Eero Sippola | Parolan pohjalainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2051 |
374 | Asko Sirkka | Rauhalahden Ritarit | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2374 | ||
318 | Klaus Sjöblom | Fortum Loviisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2318 | |
2533 | Marko Sjöman | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2416 | Anu Skog | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
52 | Petri Sonninen | LJK 47 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2052 |
362 | Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2362 | |
161 | Jari Stockus | Rajavillit | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2161 |
330 | Ville Suomala | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2330 | ||
57 | Samuel Suomalainen | Lapland Safaris West | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2057 |
189 | Kari Suomela | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2189 | |
255 | Tuukka Sutinen | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät Ry | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2255 |
2422 | Virpi Suuronen | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
327 | Jorma Syrjälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1327 | ||
144 | Samuli Syrjänen | Suksihionta.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2144 |
266 | Ari Säisä | Vieremän koitto | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2266 |
215 | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2215 | |
172 | Antero Taivalsaari | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2172 | |
2534 | Anne Talvensaari-Mattila | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2430 | Suvi Tanner | Arctic Circle Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
121 | Mikko Taponen | Team Marttilan-Kisaveikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2121 |
357 | Jukka Tarkiainen | Corrida Del Norte | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1357 | |
327 | Turo Terho | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2327 | ||
101 | Christophe Thuillé | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2101 | |
294 | Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2294 | ||
3 | Tino Tiilikainen | Kolström Ski-doo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2003 |
75 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2075 |
176 | Mika Tohmola | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2176 |
244 | Joose Toivola | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2244 | |
252 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2252 |
2443 | Ilkka Torkko | eläkeläiset | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
60 | Esa Torvi | Sievi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2060 |
323 | Kari Tunturi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1323 | ||
364 | Ilkka Tuomainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2364 | |
2447 | Tapio Tuovinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
117 | Pekka Turpeinen | Finnish Low Speed Racers yr 199 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2117 |
2448 | Kyösti Turunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
286 | Riku Tuuha | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2286 | ||
313 | Pasi Tuupanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   313 | |||
2452 | Jussi Törmänen | Pohjolan Kosteus- ja Kuntokarto | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
28 | Marko Törmänen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2028 |
58 | Erki Unn | Kymi Baltic Consulting | EST | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2058 |
151 | Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2151 |
2458 | Arja Uusitalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
307 | Sami Uusitalo | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2307 | |
22 | Ville Vakkila | NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2022 |
135 | Harri Valkonen | Sitowise Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2135 |
304 | Jarkko Vanhala | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2304 | |
319 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   319 | |||
98 | Richard Varaine | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2098 |
2 | Kari Varis | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2002 |
441 | Viljo Varonen | FIN | 9:00:00 |   2441 | |||
122 | Tero Vehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2122 | |
2469 | Kati Vehmas | Multisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
308 | Jarkko Veijalainen | 3 Step IT | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1308 | |
2472 | Jani Vestenius | VisaSkiTeam | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
226 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2226 |
303 | Rasmus Vikström | FIN | 10:30:00 |   303 | |||
5 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | Lost In Lapland | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2005 |
8 | Vesa Virkkunen | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2008 |
232 | Marko Virtanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2232 | |
354 | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport fysioterapia | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1354 | |
198 | Matej Vnencak | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2198 | |
2481 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||||
2483 | Kari Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
2484 | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
45 | Lassi Vuorinen | Näpsä-Laiturit OY | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1045 | |
286 | Hannu Välimäki | Oy Apotti Ab | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1286 | |
368 | Ari Väänänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1368 | |||
320 | Arvi Väänänen | HappyOrNot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1320 | |
321 | Heikki Väänänen | HappyOrNot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 |   1321 | |
2490 | Satu Väänänen | HappyOrNot | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
214 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2214 |
246 | Lauri Väätäinen | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2246 |
333 | Tero Weman | Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   333 | ||
2476 | Bettina Wikström | Perniön Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |||
125 | Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2125 |
132 | Aku Åkerman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 9:00:00 |   2132 |