Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet puolikas 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
15,0 km
Intermediate
30,0 km
Intermediate
39,5 km
Intermediate
Loppuno
Finish
40.0 km
 
1.   Rando Kaljuvee Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  EST  13:00:00      1:27:42.6 (1)  1:56:09.5 (1)  30:10.5 (2)  1:57:53.1  
2.   Christoph Gasche SC Obergoms  SUI  13:00:00   45:45.5 (1)  1:27:44.1 (2)  1:56:10.0 (2)  30:10.1 (1)  1:57:54.2  
3.   Mario Leimbach schulz sportreisen  GER  13:00:00   46:36.9 (4)  1:30:50.3 (5)  2:00:10.7 (3)  31:17.1 (3)  2:02:07.4  
4.   Arto Klemetti   FIN  13:00:00   45:47.0 (2)  1:28:14.1 (3)  2:00:56.3 (4)  34:54.0 (10)  2:03:08.1  
5.   Veikko Turunpää Päällystöliitto  FIN  13:00:00   48:39.5 (7)  1:32:14.1 (6)  2:01:58.3 (5)  31:32.2 (4)  2:03:46.3  
6.   Heikki Roimas   FIN  13:00:00   48:34.9 (5)  1:32:16.1 (7)  2:02:54.9 (6)  32:50.5 (5)  2:05:06.6  
7.   Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  13:00:00   48:39.0 (6)  1:32:17.6 (8)  2:03:22.7 (7)  33:01.3 (6)  2:05:18.9  
8.   Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00   46:01.2 (3)  1:28:30.8 (4)  2:04:08.4 (8)  38:01.6 (18)  2:06:32.4  
9.   Antti-Olavi Rytky Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00   49:36.8 (8)  1:32:35.0 (9)  2:06:31.6 (9)  35:52.8 (14)  2:08:27.8  
10.   Jussi Isoaho Nokia Oyj  FIN  13:00:00   50:29.9 (10)  1:35:03.4 (11)  2:06:38.1 (10)  33:29.2 (7)  2:08:32.6  
11.   Janne Rytky Team Skiers  FIN  13:00:00   49:37.3 (9)  1:32:40.1 (10)  2:06:44.2 (11)  36:08.4 (15)  2:08:48.5  
12.   Martti Rauvala   FIN  13:00:00   50:32.5 (11)  1:35:05.9 (12)  2:06:56.7 (12)  33:54.3 (8)  2:09:00.2  
13.   Pyry Sirviö Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00      1:38:56.0 (13)  2:12:37.4 (13)  35:35.7 (13)  2:14:31.7  
14.   Pasi Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   54:05.8 (14)  1:41:05.7 (15)  2:13:04.0 (15)  33:58.1 (9)  2:15:03.8  
15.   Kaija Pyöriäinen   FIN  13:00:00   52:18.4 (12)  1:39:54.2 (14)  2:12:58.8 (14)  35:13.4 (12)  2:15:07.6  
16.   Tomi Korhonen Leppävirran urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   54:05.3 (13)  1:41:27.4 (16)  2:14:22.6 (16)  35:08.6 (11)  2:16:36.0  
17.   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:00:00   54:17.4 (15)  1:43:05.8 (17)  2:18:36.6 (17)  37:45.8 (17)  2:20:51.6  
18.   Tor Georg Naess   NOR  13:00:00   57:26.7 (16)  1:46:13.9 (18)  2:24:08.3 (18)  40:11.2 (23)  2:26:25.1  
19.   Pertti Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:28.6 (21)  1:50:57.4 (22)  2:25:56.4 (19)  37:12.3 (16)  2:28:09.7  
20.   Jari Kangosjärvi Lapland Hotels  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:25.5 (20)  1:51:08.1 (23)  2:27:24.2 (22)  38:31.6 (19)  2:29:39.7  
21.   Arto Maunu   FIN  13:00:00   59:39.9 (19)  1:50:41.8 (21)  2:27:20.9 (21)  39:08.7 (20)  2:29:50.5  
22.   Jari Kivakka   FIN  13:00:00   59:37.4 (18)  1:50:40.9 (20)  2:27:19.1 (20)  39:09.7 (21)  2:29:50.6  
23.   Janne Muotka Team Ancor  FIN  13:00:00   57:36.8 (17)  1:50:24.6 (19)  2:27:42.0 (23)  39:53.8 (22)  2:30:18.4  
24.   Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:01:31.4 (22)  1:55:47.5 (24)  2:35:48.5 (24)  42:23.8 (26)  2:38:11.3  
25.   Arto Hökkä   FIN  13:00:00   1:03:20.5 (23)  1:58:38.8 (25)  2:36:31.6 (25)  40:30.7 (24)  2:39:09.5  
26.   Arnaud Lizon   FRA  13:00:00   1:07:00.2 (27)  2:02:21.9 (27)  2:41:04.1 (26)  40:57.9 (25)  2:43:19.8  
27.   Mikhail Bolshakov   RUS  13:00:00   1:03:34.3 (24)  2:00:52.2 (26)  2:41:39.2 (27)  43:17.1 (27)  2:44:09.3  
28.   Jérôme Orsi   FRA  13:00:00   1:05:27.7 (26)  2:03:18.7 (29)  2:43:59.7 (28)  43:18.6 (28)  2:46:37.3  
29.   Cedric Balssa   FRA  13:00:00   1:03:56.4 (25)  2:02:24.5 (28)  2:45:40.8 (29)  45:53.4 (32)  2:48:17.9  
30.   Jochen Hensel   GER  13:00:00   1:07:04.3 (28)  2:05:13.6 (30)  2:46:27.8 (30)  43:55.9 (29)  2:49:09.5  
31.   Kari Vuopio Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:41.1 (31)  2:05:58.8 (31)  2:49:01.6 (31)  45:29.4 (31)  2:51:28.2  
32.   Ari Vuorentausta Lapland Hotels  FIN  13:00:00   1:10:03.3 (32)  2:09:23.7 (33)  2:51:53.7 (32)  44:59.4 (30)  2:54:23.1  
33.   Jukka Keränen Oaj Kempele  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:28.4 (29)  2:08:12.2 (32)  2:53:05.9 (33)  47:26.4 (34)  2:55:38.6  
34.   Mikhail Akimov   RUS  13:00:00   1:08:31.4 (30)  2:09:35.9 (34)  2:53:28.3 (34)  46:33.8 (33)  2:56:09.7  
35.   Juha Reponiemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:10:10.8 (33)  2:12:13.3 (35)  3:06:26.5 (35)  57:29.6 (37)  3:09:42.9  
36.   Toni Kalliorinne OTC  FIN  13:00:00   1:14:49.5 (34)  2:20:28.5 (36)  3:08:49.3 (36)  51:41.5 (35)  3:12:10.0  
37.   Jouni Kokko karvian kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:16:23.9 (35)  2:23:23.6 (37)  3:14:00.6 (37)  53:40.1 (36)  3:17:03.7  
   Jarmo Hökkä   FIN  13:00:00               DNS  
   Jarkko Oksanen Pilpasuon Pallo  FIN  13:00:00               DNS  
   Jan Rybansky   SVK  13:00:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English