(5,7+6,0+6,4)
1 | 102 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:47:01 | ||||
1 Severi Kymäläinen | 35:11 | 1. | |||||
2 Aleksi Sorsa | 35:38 | 3. | 1:10:49 | 3. | |||
3 Johan Runesson | 36:12 | 1. | 1:47:01 | 1. | |||
2 | 109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:47:49 | ||||
1 Aleksi Karppinen | 35:18 | 2. | |||||
2 Eetu Savolainen | 34:24 | 2. | 1:09:42 | 2. | |||
3 Mikko Knuuttila | 38:06 | 2. | 1:47:49 | 2. | |||
3 | 106 | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:48:11 | ||||
1 Aki Saari | 35:39 | 3. | |||||
2 Toni Saari | 33:57 | 1. | 1:09:37 | 1. | |||
3 Juha Sorvisto | 38:34 | 3. | 1:48:11 | 3. | |||
4 | 105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 1:53:41 | ||||
1 Tobia Pezzati | 37:16 | 4. | |||||
2 Anssi Huostila | 37:23 | 5. | 1:14:39 | 5. | |||
3 Anton Kuukka | 39:02 | 4. | 1:53:41 | 4. | |||
5 | 101 | Paimion Rasti | 1:57:08 | ||||
1 Pasi Ikonen | 37:36 | 8. | |||||
2 Jesse Laukkarinen | 38:41 | 6. | 1:16:18 | 6. | |||
3 Vili Niemi | 40:50 | 5. | 1:57:08 | 5. | |||
6 | 115 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 | 2:00:19 | ||||
1 Vesa Taanila | 37:23 | 7. | |||||
2 Juha Luoma | 37:12 | 4. | 1:14:36 | 4. | |||
3 Juho Ylinen | 45:43 | 11. | 2:00:19 | 6. | |||
7 | 116 | Espoon Suunta | 2:00:41 | ||||
1 Lari Pernu | 37:20 | 6. | |||||
2 Anssi Vesanto | 39:28 | 7. | 1:16:49 | 7. | |||
3 Vladislav Malyshev | 43:52 | 9. | 2:00:41 | 7. | |||
8 | 104 | MS Parma | 2:03:10 | ||||
1 Peeter Pihl | 38:06 | 9. | |||||
2 Henri Kalve | 42:55 | 13. | 1:21:02 | 11. | |||
3 Sami Hämäläinen | 42:07 | 6. | 2:03:10 | 8. | |||
9 | 113 | Hiisirasti | 2:05:55 | ||||
1 Joona Huila | 40:23 | 13. | |||||
2 Maxim Sychev | 43:09 | 14. | 1:23:32 | 13. | |||
3 Sergei Detkov | 42:23 | 7. | 2:05:55 | 9. | |||
10 | 111 | Kangasala SK | 2:06:30 | ||||
1 Jaakko Istolahti | 38:38 | 10. | |||||
2 Topias Tiainen | 42:09 | 10. | 1:20:48 | 9. | |||
3 Tuomo Istolahti | 45:42 | 10. | 2:06:30 | 10. | |||
11 | 126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:07:15 | ||||
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 37:19 | 5. | |||||
2 Olli Koivumäki | 43:22 | 15. | 1:20:42 | 8. | |||
3 Miikka Ketonen | 46:33 | 14. | 2:07:15 | 11. | |||
12 | 125 | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:10:37 | ||||
1 Antti Iivari | 38:54 | 12. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 42:29 | 11. | 1:21:24 | 12. | |||
3 Antti Hemminki | 49:13 | 15. | 2:10:37 | 12. | |||
13 | 128 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:10:49 | ||||
1 Kirill Komarov | 40:26 | 15. | |||||
2 Rinat Gabitov | 40:25 | 9. | 1:20:52 | 10. | |||
3 Benjamin Lamberg | 49:56 | 16. | 2:10:49 | 13. | |||
14 | 112 | Koovee 2 | 2:12:43 | ||||
1 Miika Suominen | 42:20 | 18. | |||||
2 Otso Westerlund | 43:54 | 17. | 1:26:15 | 15. | |||
3 Tero Mamia | 46:28 | 12. | 2:12:43 | 14. | |||
15 | 114 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | 2:15:48 | ||||
1 Samuel Heinonen | 42:44 | 19. | |||||
2 Will Critchley | 46:31 | 21. | 1:29:16 | 18. | |||
3 Petri Saari | 46:31 | 13. | 2:15:48 | 15. | |||
16 | 122 | Kangasala SK 2 | 2:17:25 | ||||
1 Jarkko Liuha | 38:42 | 11. | |||||
2 Santeri Sainio | 45:15 | 18. | 1:23:57 | 14. | |||
3 Mikko Hölli | 53:27 | 20. | 2:17:25 | 16. | |||
17 | 119 | OK 77 | 2:18:42 | ||||
1 Jonathan Ray | 41:03 | 16. | |||||
2 Caj Snickars | 45:15 | 19. | 1:26:18 | 16. | |||
3 Fabian Hällström af | 52:23 | 19. | 2:18:42 | 17. | |||
18 | 108 | Lynx | 2:18:44 | ||||
1 Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 44:33 | 20. | |||||
2 Marko Närvä | 43:33 | 16. | 1:28:06 | 17. | |||
3 Lauri Kleemola | 50:38 | 17. | 2:18:44 | 18. | |||
19 | 118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:21:31 | ||||
1 Matias Lautamäki | 40:24 | 14. | |||||
2 Jussi Jalonen | 49:22 | 22. | 1:29:46 | 19. | |||
3 Ari Meriläinen | 51:45 | 18. | 2:21:31 | 19. | |||
20 | 107 | OK Trian | 2:22:35 | ||||
1 Otto Sund | 59:29 | 23. | |||||
2 Topi Hasu | 40:00 | 8. | 1:39:29 | 22. | |||
3 Topi Penttinen | 43:05 | 8. | 2:22:35 | 20. | |||
21 | 127 | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:27:11 | ||||
1 Antton Sankelo | 46:27 | 21. | |||||
2 Teemu Rantala | 46:19 | 20. | 1:32:46 | 21. | |||
3 Sivén Ville | 54:25 | 21. | 2:27:11 | 21. | |||
22 | 123 | Rastivarsat | 2:32:42 | ||||
1 Miska Tervala | 48:31 | 22. | |||||
2 Tatu Leirimaa | 42:34 | 12. | 1:31:05 | 20. | |||
3 Lauri Leirimaa | 1:01:36 | 23. | 2:32:42 | 22. | |||
23 | 120 | OK 77 2 | 2:57:23 | ||||
1 Matej Hrabos | 1:06:19 | 24. | |||||
2 Oscar Stenbacka | 50:48 | 23. | 1:57:08 | 23. | |||
3 Antti Järvenpää | 1:00:15 | 22. | 2:57:23 | 23. | |||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 | DNF | |||||
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 37:26 | DQ | |||||
2 Hermanni Sankelo | 48:50 | DNS | |||||
3 Antti Alppi | 52:29 | DNS | |||||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DNF | |||||
1 Tuomo Lahtinen | 39:01 | DQ | |||||
2 Aleksi Anttolainen | 36:10 | DNS | |||||
3 Teemu Niskanen | 54:37 | DNS | |||||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat | DNF | |||||
1 Janne Salmi | 41:15 | 17. | |||||
2 | DNS | ||||||
3 | DNS | ||||||
103 | Koovee | DNF | |||||
1 Tim Robertson | 35:57 | DQ | |||||
2 Juho Westerlund | 38:37 | DNS | |||||
3 Jani Lakanen | 41:26 | DNS |