Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Lempäälä 23.05.2018

Tytöt 13

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,73
Intermediate
1,42 km
Finish
2,25 km
 
1.   Selene Rossi Karamzinin koulu    12:30:00   2:45 (1)  5:16 (1)  8:07  
2.   Elma Hannikainen Herttoniemenrannan ala-aste    12:30:00   2:45 (1)  5:16 (1)  8:15  
3.   Jenni Johnsson Pennalan koulu    12:30:00   2:46 (6)  5:25 (5)  8:22  
4.   Maisa-Kaisla Tuomola Talsoilan koulu    12:30:00   2:45 (1)  5:20 (3)  8:27  
5.   Sini-Minea Saarikoski Kurkelan koulu    12:30:00   2:45 (5)  5:24 (4)  8:29  
6.   Helmi Karkiainen Kolhon koulu    12:30:00   2:46 (7)  5:28 (7)  8:37  
7.   Ea Vuori Kirkonkylän koulu    12:30:00   2:45 (4)  5:25 (6)  8:40  
8.   Tilde Stråka Normens skola    12:30:00   2:48 (8)  5:37 (8)  8:45  
9.   Silva Kemppi Syrjälän koulu    12:30:00   2:50 (9)  5:39 (9)  8:46  
10.   Heta Virkajärvi Kaipolan koulu    12:30:00   2:52 (10)  5:42 (10)  8:56  
11.   Marianne Salmi Myllymäen koulu    12:30:00   2:53 (12)  5:47 (13)  8:57  
12.   Sylvia Lehesvirta Keskuskoulu    12:30:00   2:52 (11)  5:47 (13)  8:58  
13.   Ella Noora Haapalehto Moision koulu    12:30:00   2:53 (12)  5:42 (11)  9:00  
14.   Melia Palsinajärvi Vitikkalan koulu    12:30:00   2:54 (16)  5:44 (12)  9:02  
15.   Helmiina Saarikunnas Kärpäsen koulu    12:30:00   2:57 (21)  5:52 (17)  9:03  
16.   Sirja Tyystjärvi Savilahden yhtenäiskoulu    12:30:00   2:53 (15)  5:49 (15)  9:09  
17.   Malla Tuomola Talsoilan koulu    12:30:00   2:54 (17)  5:51 (16)  9:10  
18.   Aura Hakala Sepon koulu    12:30:00   2:55 (19)  5:54 (19)  9:13  
19.   Ellen Ylimartimo Sääksjärven koulu    12:30:00   3:00 (23)  5:56 (21)  9:15  
20.   Sofia Rinne Karisto    12:30:00   3:07 (30)  6:05 (24)  9:16  
21.   Neela Notkonen Kärpäsen koulu    12:30:00   3:07 (33)  6:05 (25)  9:18  
22.   Aino Lindroos Keskuskoulu    12:30:00   2:53 (14)  5:53 (18)  9:21  
23.   Iida Piiroinen Kilon koulu    12:30:00   3:00 (22)  5:59 (23)  9:23  
24.   Isabella Lillqvist Svenska samskolan i Tammerfors    12:30:00   2:56 (20)  5:57 (22)  9:30  
25.   Lotta Hulkko Kirkonkylän koulu    12:30:00   3:08 (34)  6:08 (27)  9:34  
26.   Olivia Mikkonen Sääksjärven koulu    12:30:00   3:01 (24)  6:08 (28)  9:37  
26.   Anna Hynönen Sääksjärven koulu    12:30:00   3:07 (30)  6:13 (30)  9:37  
28.   Ella Bergman Kemien alakoulu    12:30:00   2:55 (18)  5:56 (20)  9:40  
29.   Sanni Niskanen Viialan yhtenäiskoulu    12:30:00   3:04 (26)  6:07 (26)  9:44  
30.   Jenna Pentinniemi Viialan yhtenäiskoulu    12:30:00   3:11 (36)  6:25 (38)  9:45  
31.   Suvi Knoop Tolkkisten koulu    12:30:00   3:05 (28)  6:14 (31)  9:49  
32.   Veera Väisänen Myllypohjan koulu    12:30:00   3:14 (39)  6:26 (40)  9:50  
33.   Ruut Eskelinen Saaren koulu    12:30:00   3:04 (27)  6:10 (29)  9:51  
34.   Erika Pyykkö Myllykylän ala-aste    12:30:00   3:02 (25)  6:14 (32)  9:52  
35.   Sanni Koivisto Kärpäsen koulu    12:30:00   3:17 (44)  6:27 (41)  9:53  
36.   Emma Korpikallio Kalevankangas    12:30:00   3:07 (30)  6:16 (33)  9:54  
37.   Pihla Väisänen Keskuskoulu    12:30:00   3:16 (42)  6:25 (37)  9:54  
38.   Vilja Hautaniemi Jalkarannan koulu    12:30:00   3:26 (46)  6:39 (46)  9:56  
39.   Jemina Kangas Myllymäen koulu    12:30:00   3:09 (35)  6:19 (35)  9:58  
40.   Wilhelmiina Seppänen Nummisten koulu    12:30:00   3:05 (29)  6:18 (34)  10:03  
41.   Vilma Taitto Myllypohjan koulu    12:30:00   3:16 (41)  6:27 (42)  10:06  
42.   Inari Uotila Hamarin koulu    12:30:00   3:11 (38)  6:22 (36)  10:07  
43.   Sofia Mikkonen Sääksjärven koulu    12:30:00   3:11 (36)  6:25 (39)  10:08  
43.   Karoliina Hirvelä Vitikkalan koulu    12:30:00   3:16 (42)  6:28 (43)  10:08  
45.   Ella Råstedt Mårtendals Skola    12:30:00   3:15 (40)  6:30 (44)  10:18  
46.   Elle Ceder Kalevan koulu    12:30:00   3:18 (45)  6:36 (45)  10:28  
47.   Vilma Pursiainen Mattilan koulu    12:30:00   3:34 (48)  6:55 (47)  11:02  
48.   Anni Forss Sääksjärven koulu    12:30:00   3:34 (47)  7:11 (48)  11:15  
49.   Kaisa Korte Mattilan koulu    12:30:00   3:40 (49)  7:51 (49)  12:55  
50.   Lotta Salmisto Sääksjärven koulu    12:30:00   4:07 (50)  8:30 (50)  13:30  
   Emma-Riikka Laamanen Lempoisten koulu    12:30:00         DNS  
   Oona Kaikkonen Nurmen koulu    12:30:00         DNS  
   Birgit Tuomola Tesoman koulu    12:30:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English