Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Lempäälä 23.05.2018

Tytöt 11

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,73
Finish
1,56 km
 
1.   Inka Peltola Linnainmaan koulu    11:30:00   2:43 (1)  5:37  
2.   Hetaliina Karkiainen Kolhon koulu    11:30:00   2:51 (5)  5:50  
3.   Iida Kastarinen Koiviston koulu    11:30:00   2:45 (2)  5:55  
4.   Miranda Lehtimäki Heikka    11:30:00   2:47 (3)  6:02  
5.   Jonna Jäkkö Nummenkylän koulu    11:30:00   2:49 (4)  6:07  
6.   Iina Niemelä Kuljun koulu    11:30:00   2:55 (7)  6:15  
7.   Nella Mäkynen Kuljun koulu    11:30:00   3:00 (8)  6:20  
8.   Anni Pärtty Virojoen koulu    11:30:00   3:01 (9)  6:22  
9.   Ellen Telen Tytyrin koulu    11:30:00   3:07 (11)  6:24  
10.   Saara Leinonen Kirkonkylän koulu    11:30:00   3:09 (14)  6:25  
11.   Teea Rajala Sammon koulu    11:30:00   3:07 (12)  6:27  
12.   Melissa Liljalehto Keskuskoulu    11:30:00   2:54 (6)  6:29  
13.   Hanni Koski Kirkkoharjun koulu    11:30:00   3:06 (10)  6:30  
14.   Laura Ratilainen Rasin koulu    11:30:00   3:10 (16)  6:31  
15.   Cecilia Hirvelä Kirkkoharjun koulu    11:30:00   3:14 (23)  6:32  
16.   Hertta Turunen Tolkkisten koulu    11:30:00   3:09 (15)  6:33  
17.   Saana Knoop Tolkkisten koulu    11:30:00   3:08 (13)  6:33  
18.   Nuppu Palm Keskuskoulu    11:30:00   3:11 (19)  6:33  
19.   Kiira Mettenranta Myllymäen koulu    11:30:00   3:16 (27)  6:34  
20.   Niia Niemelä Kuljun koulu    11:30:00   3:11 (17)  6:35  
21.   Helmi Luiskari Tolkkisten koulu    11:30:00   3:11 (18)  6:36  
22.   Anna Niinikoski Hamarin koulu    11:30:00   3:14 (22)  6:41  
23.   Emilia Patey Hamarin koulu    11:30:00   3:15 (25)  6:45  
24.   Aava Vis Tolkkisten koulu    11:30:00   3:13 (20)  6:46  
25.   Aino Pirhonen Tolkkisten koulu    11:30:00   3:16 (27)  6:46  
26.   Emilia Ylilehto Kuljun koulu    11:30:00   3:15 (24)  6:47  
27.   Nea Taskinen Riihenmäen koulu    11:30:00      6:48  
28.   Alisa Kiiski Peipon koulu    11:30:00   3:13 (20)  6:51  
29.   Vilja Hujanen Viialan yhtenäiskoulu    11:30:00   3:24 (33)  6:52  
30.   Silja Valtola Kalevankangas    11:30:00   3:22 (30)  6:53  
31.   Saara Kuha Viialan yhtenäiskoulu    11:30:00   3:26 (35)  6:54  
32.   Elli Sivonen Rasin koulu    11:30:00   3:31 (37)  6:54  
33.   Emma Ratia Vitikkalan koulu    11:30:00   3:18 (29)  6:56  
34.   Viivi Komu Moision koulu    11:30:00   3:28 (36)  7:01  
35.   Siiri Luokkanen Mäntynummen koulu    11:30:00   3:16 (26)  7:02  
36.   Karoliina Laamanen Lempoisten koulu    11:30:00   3:23 (32)  7:06  
37.   Brenda Jalkanen Gammelbacka skola    11:30:00   3:23 (31)  7:10  
38.   Elli Taini Vitikkalan koulu    11:30:00   3:24 (34)  7:13  
39.   Vilmiina Virtanen Rasin koulu    11:30:00   3:31 (38)  7:19  
40.   Viola Marjanen Vitikkalan koulu    11:30:00   3:36 (39)  7:35  
   Lotta Packalen Veikkolan koulu    11:30:00      DNS  
   Neela Ombati Päämajakoulu    11:30:00      DNS  
   Bea Kyynäräinen Sääksjärven koulu    11:30:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English