Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Lempäälä 23.05.2018

T11 1,56 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1292Inka PeltolaLinnainmaan koulu5:37
2207Hetaliina KarkiainenKolhon koulu5:50+13
3287Iida KastarinenKoiviston koulu5:55+18
417Miranda LehtimäkiHeikka6:02+25
5170Jonna JäkköNummenkylän koulu6:07+30
6136Iina NiemeläKuljun koulu6:15+38
7135Nella MäkynenKuljun koulu6:20+43
8326Anni PärttyVirojoen koulu6:22+45
9171Ellen TelenTytyrin koulu6:24+47
10188Saara LeinonenKirkonkylän koulu6:25+48
11296Teea RajalaSammon koulu6:27+50
12241Melissa LiljalehtoKeskuskoulu6:29+52
1357Hanni KoskiKirkkoharjun koulu6:30+53
14332Laura RatilainenRasin koulu6:31+54
1556Cecilia HirveläKirkkoharjun koulu6:32+55
16263Hertta TurunenTolkkisten koulu6:33+56
17330Saana KnoopTolkkisten koulu6:33+56
18245Nuppu PalmKeskuskoulu6:33+56
19194Kiira MettenrantaMyllymäen koulu6:34+57
20137Niia NiemeläKuljun koulu6:35+58
21259Helmi LuiskariTolkkisten koulu6:36+59
22232Anna NiinikoskiHamarin koulu6:41+1:04
23233Emilia PateyHamarin koulu6:45+1:08
24337Aava VisTolkkisten koulu6:46+1:09
25260Aino PirhonenTolkkisten koulu6:46+1:09
26140Emilia YlilehtoKuljun koulu6:47+1:10
27201Nea TaskinenRiihenmäen koulu6:48+1:11
28253Alisa KiiskiPeipon koulu6:51+1:14
295Vilja HujanenViialan yhtenäiskoulu6:52+1:15
30176Silja ValtolaKalevankangas6:53+1:16
316Saara KuhaViialan yhtenäiskoulu6:54+1:17
323Elli SivonenRasin koulu6:54+1:17
3353Emma RatiaVitikkalan koulu6:56+1:19
34153Viivi KomuMoision koulu7:01+1:24
35169Siiri LuokkanenMäntynummen koulu7:02+1:25
36144Karoliina LaamanenLempoisten koulu7:06+1:29
37230Brenda JalkanenGammelbacka skola7:10+1:33
3855Elli TainiVitikkalan koulu7:13+1:36
394Vilmiina VirtanenRasin koulu7:19+1:42
4051Viola MarjanenVitikkalan koulu7:35+1:58

P11 1,56 km km

(Started 55, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1181Ville ViitakoskiSairilan koulu5:27
269Joona SoininenMäntymäen koulu5:30+2
3214Anton KemppiSyrjälän koulu5:35+7
477Karri KuusinenKantvik5:39+11
542Aapo VirkajärviKaipolan koulu5:39+12
640Kalle TossavainenTikkakosken yhtenäiskoulu5:50+23
7321Kaleva TyystjärviSavilahden yhtenäiskoulu5:50+23
878Tuomas KuusinenKantvik5:53+26
9254Lauri KortejärviPeipon koulu5:54+27
1071Samuli SaarikoskiKalevan koulu5:57+30
11182Konsta KallonenArolan koulu6:03+36
121Arttu ViljanenNahkialan koulu6:04+36
13118Konsta VäisänenMyllypohjan koulu6:08+40
14139Kasper VesanenKuljun koulu6:10+42
1590Eetu AutioHaukkavuoren koulu6:10+43
16250Oiva OdiahKevätkummun koulu6:12+45
17244Oskari PaldaniusKeskuskoulu6:13+46
18155Oliver KaikkonenNurmen koulu6:14+46
1924Veikka PorkkaVehkalahti6:16+48
2084Niilo KouvalainenNivan koulu6:17+50
21279Eetu MuhonenAlakylän koulu6:18+51
22231Jaakko KankkonenHamarin koulu6:20+52
23146Nic Markus Silva KurppaLempoisten koulu6:20+53
24145Aapo NärhiLempoisten koulu6:21+54
25109Emil KuparinenKärpäsen koulu6:22+55
26193Tomi LahdelmaMyllymäen koulu6:23+55
27134Aarne KalelaKuljun koulu6:25+57
28328Sulo SaarilaaksoVirojoen koulu6:26+58
29236Aleksis HaverinenKeskuskoulu6:27+59
30192Arttu LahdelmaMyllymäen koulu6:27+59
3144Aapo KuronenMäntykallion koulu6:27+1:00
32261Aapo RiikonenTolkkisten koulu6:28+1:00
33142Viljami KuusjärviLastusten koulu6:28+1:01
3423Julius AnttilaVehkalahden koulu6:30+1:02
3554Elias RuokostenpohjaVitikkalan koulu6:30+1:02
36186Teemu AaltoHyökänummen koulu6:30+1:02
37238Vili KoukiKeskuskoulu6:34+1:07
38183Jester RossiHepolan koulu6:35+1:08
3983Antti IsoherranenVuorenmäen koulu6:35+1:08
40235Anton MyrtenbladHuhtisen koulu6:36+1:08
41184Eeli WrightHepolan koulu6:36+1:08
42300Erik LillqvistSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors6:36+1:09
43247Jonne SaraniemiKeskuskoulu6:40+1:13
44212Peetu MalmströmHarjulan koulu6:40+1:13
45198Joona SiitariNummisten koulu6:43+1:15
4631Väinö LänsiluotoPaloheinän ala-aste6:44+1:16
47132Akseli HuhtalaKuljun koulu6:45+1:17
48133Otto JokinenKuljun koulu6:47+1:19
49237Casper HyypiäKeskuskoulu6:51+1:23
50222Aapeli KarislahtiKirkonkylän koulu7:02+1:34
51255Jonne LindholmPeipon koulu7:03+1:36
522Veli LepoRasin koulu7:03+1:36
53111Otto MattilaKärpäsen koulu7:04+1:36
54108Miro KoskenojaKärpäsen koulu7:49+2:21
5526Leevi KantelinenMonnin koulu8:30+3:02

T13 2,25 km km

(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

112Selene RossiKaramzinin koulu8:07
228Elma HannikainenHerttoniemenrannan ala-aste8:15+7
3217Jenni JohnssonPennalan koulu8:22+15
418Maisa-Kaisla TuomolaTalsoilan koulu8:27+20
576Sini-Minea SaarikoskiKurkelan koulu8:29+22
6206Helmi KarkiainenKolhon koulu8:37+30
7189Ea VuoriKirkonkylän koulu8:40+33
8319Tilde StråkaNormens skola8:45+38
9215Silva KemppiSyrjälän koulu8:46+39
1043Heta VirkajärviKaipolan koulu8:56+49
11195Marianne SalmiMyllymäen koulu8:57+50
12240Sylvia LehesvirtaKeskuskoulu8:58+51
13151Ella Noora HaapalehtoMoision koulu9:00+53
1452Melia PalsinajärviVitikkalan koulu9:02+54
15113Helmiina SaarikunnasKärpäsen koulu9:03+56
16322Sirja TyystjärviSavilahden yhtenäiskoulu9:09+1:02
1719Malla TuomolaTalsoilan koulu9:10+1:03
1815Aura HakalaSepon koulu9:13+1:06
19205Ellen YlimartimoSääksjärven koulu9:15+1:07
20100Sofia RinneKaristo9:16+1:09
21112Neela NotkonenKärpäsen koulu9:18+1:10
22242Aino LindroosKeskuskoulu9:21+1:13
2313Iida PiiroinenKilon koulu9:23+1:16
24301Isabella LillqvistSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors9:30+1:22
2594Lotta HulkkoKirkonkylän koulu9:34+1:27
26163Olivia MikkonenSääksjärven koulu9:37+1:30
159Anna HynönenSääksjärven koulu9:37+1:30
28312Ella BergmanKemien alakoulu9:40+1:33
297Sanni NiskanenViialan yhtenäiskoulu9:44+1:37
308Jenna PentinniemiViialan yhtenäiskoulu9:45+1:38
31331Suvi KnoopTolkkisten koulu9:49+1:42
32119Veera VäisänenMyllypohjan koulu9:50+1:43
33202Ruut EskelinenSaaren koulu9:51+1:44
34282Erika PyykköMyllykylän ala-aste9:52+1:44
35107Sanni KoivistoKärpäsen koulu9:53+1:45
36172Emma KorpikallioKalevankangas9:54+1:46
3773Pihla VäisänenKeskuskoulu9:54+1:47
3897Vilja HautaniemiJalkarannan koulu9:56+1:49
39191Jemina KangasMyllymäen koulu9:58+1:51
40197Wilhelmiina SeppänenNummisten koulu10:03+1:56
41116Vilma TaittoMyllypohjan koulu10:06+1:59
42234Inari UotilaHamarin koulu10:07+2:00
4350Karoliina HirveläVitikkalan koulu10:08+2:01
164Sofia MikkonenSääksjärven koulu10:08+2:01
45323Ella RåstedtMårtendals Skola10:18+2:11
4670Elle CederKalevan koulu10:28+2:21
47150Vilma PursiainenMattilan koulu11:02+2:54
48158Anni ForssSääksjärven koulu11:15+3:08
49148Kaisa KorteMattilan koulu12:55+4:47
50167Lotta SalmistoSääksjärven koulu13:30+5:23

P13 2,25 km km

(Started 52, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1320Jussi AnkeloKalannin koulu7:41
260Konsta ManninenVatialan Koulu7:54+12
380Anton PackalenVeikkolan koulu7:54+13
4175Eetu ValtolaKalevankangas8:08+27
5269Florian FritzénKatarinaskolan8:16+35
622Joakim AnttilaVehkalahden koulu8:18+37
258Niklas EngblomTolkkisten koulu8:18+37
895Veikka Yli-HärsiläKirkonkylän koulu8:22+40
9327Lassi PärttyVirojoen koulu8:23+42
10190Tatu HaikalaMyllymäen koulu8:27+45
1168Jere SoininenMäntymäen koulu8:29+47
12185Henri MattilaHirvihaaran koulu8:29+48
1386Jimi RousuHollihaan koulu8:32+51
1427Tero KorpiAurinkolahden peruskoulu8:32+51
1572Veeti SavolainenKurkelan koulu8:33+52
16160Teemu KarppanenSääksjärven koulu8:34+52
1787Kasper BiskopMäntykankaan koulu8:34+53
18248Valtteri SundKeskuskoulu8:34+53
19316Erno TietäväinenTikkalan koulu8:34+53
20138Eero RantaKuljun koulu8:35+54
21289Paavo MäntyvaaraKämmenniemen koulu8:35+54
22105Johannes SalmiKunnaksen koulu8:36+55
23223Akseli PesuNuolialan koulu8:39+58
24200Lassi LuostarinenRiihenmäen koulu8:40+59
25141Eelis KuusjärviLastusten koulu8:41+1:00
26101Kaapo LehtonenKariston ala-aste8:44+1:03
27187Asro NieminenHyökänummen koulu8:45+1:04
2867Mika KärkkäinenNahkalan koulu8:47+1:06
2930Juho LänsiluotoPaloheinän ala-aste8:49+1:07
30224Jere SimolaNuolialan koulu8:50+1:09
31196Luca SeppänenNummisten koulu8:51+1:10
32102Eemil LaamanenKariston koulu8:53+1:12
33313Pietari BergmanKemien alakoulu8:54+1:12
3482Rasmus KoponenWinellska skolan8:55+1:14
35104Oliver SuhonenKasakkamäen koulu8:58+1:17
36246Joonatan PiiroinenKeskuskoulu8:59+1:18
37264Joni VisTolkkisten koulu8:59+1:18
38293Jesse RiissanenMessukylän koulu9:00+1:18
39117Risto-Matti TakataloMyllypohjan koulu9:00+1:19
40304Tobias SyrjäSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors9:00+1:19
41103Emil SimbergKariston koulu9:04+1:23
42161Tomas LahtinenSääksjärven koulu9:05+1:24
4388Otto HolmSokojan koulu9:09+1:28
44256Niilo MölsäPeipon koulu9:14+1:33
45114Juho VantaalaKärpäsen koulu9:16+1:35
46157Petteri HaapaniemiSäijän koulu9:37+1:56
47239Viljam LahtiKeskuskoulu9:38+1:57
48162Eino LiponkoskiSääksjärven koulu9:52+2:11
49303Alex SundstedtSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors10:27+2:46
50278Aatu MuhonenAlakylän koulu11:00+3:18
5125Joni AhokasMonnin koulu13:22+5:41
96Vikki Yli-HärsiläKirkonkylän kouluDNF

T14 2,94 km km

(Started 26, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1283Nora KytäjäTammelan Koulukeskus11:10
2272Pauliina KoivuniemiÄetsän koulu11:17+7
3257Carla JalkanenStrömborgska skolan11:18+8
438Sini KarjalainenJuhani Ahon koulu11:34+24
5210Petriina NiininenNokianvirran koulu11:35+25
6221Teodora WesterlundOxhamns skola11:46+36
7220Rebecca SandnäsOxhamns skola11:47+37
889Ines TuohimaaKorsholms högstadium11:51+41
9252Melissa LönnströmLyceiparkens skola11:57+47
10174Aada OmbatiKalevankangas11:59+49
1179Salla IsoherranenVeikkolan koulu12:01+51
1214Olivia HänninenNöykkiönkoulu12:02+52
13122Ilona SaarikunnasSalpausselän koulu12:22+1:12
14285Viveka KuivalahtiHatanpään koulu12:24+1:14
1559Venla HeinimaaPitkäjärven koulu12:28+1:18
16277Erin KainulainenTalvisalon koulu12:37+1:27
17120Venla LäderbergSalpausselän koulu12:39+1:29
18314Veera KuronenTietäväisen koulu12:50+1:40
1933Lyydia RainioTorpparinmäen yhtenäiskoulu12:55+1:45
20219Cajsa MäenpääOxhamns skola13:13+2:03
21209Riia HiiteläNokianvirran koulu13:36+2:26
22290Neea NieminenKämmenniemen koulu13:39+2:29
23335Anni RajalaPakilan yläaste13:42+2:32
24211Tytti TuukkanenNokianvirran koulu13:44+2:34
291Jenna SaarilahtiKämmenniemen koulu13:44+2:34
106Jasmin KaireniusKärpäsen kouluDNF

P14 2,94 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1318Rasmus RemesahoToholammin yläkoulu10:18
220Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan Yhtenäiskoulu10:18
3267Rauli AhoPälkäneen Yhteiskoulu10:19+1
4173Veikko KorpikallioKalevankangas10:22+3
5315Arsi TietäväinenTietäväisen koulu10:25+7
616Veeti SaarinenForssan Keskuskoulu10:35+16
7121Roni RämäSalpausselän koulu10:47+28
8225Aukusti ArvolaSuupanniityn koulu10:47+29
941Pyry LahtinenVaajakosken yhtenäiskoulu11:07+49
10218Roope KlemolaRitaharjun koulu11:29+1:11
11338Aleksi AlakoskiHakkarin koulu11:34+1:15
12280Robin FransmanKungsvägens Skola11:35+1:17
13268Christoffer IngmanKaris Svenska Högstadium11:35+1:17
14168Oiva Ylä-JarkkoAnttilan koulu11:53+1:34
15131Tuomas NärhiHakkarin koulu12:09+1:50
16339Roope NiskanenHakkarin koulu12:15+1:56
1748Juho VirkajärviPaunun koulu12:35+2:17

T16 2,94 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1125Pinja KotinurmiSalpausselän peruskoulu10:29
246Venla MarjanenPaunun koulu11:06+36
3273Veera MattilaÄetsän koulu11:07+38
4281Katri SaavalainenSysmän Yhtenäiskoulu11:27+57
5130Sanni RäisänenVihtavuoren yläkoulu11:29+1:00
6276Ella KainulainenMertalan yhtenäiskoulu11:30+1:01
7333Emilia TalaPakilan yläaste11:32+1:02
8270Veera HelkamaPerniön yhteiskoulu11:42+1:13
9124Emmi KiljunenSalpausselän peruskoulu11:47+1:17
1061Pinja KoivistoAlahärmän yläkoulu11:51+1:21
11229Rita SimolaSuupanniityn koulu11:57+1:28
1263Viola GustafssonKauhavan yläkoulu12:07+1:37
1362Senja GustafssonKauhavan yläkoulu12:15+1:46
14309Silja Yli-HietanenTakahuhdin koulu12:18+1:48
15294Pihla HäkkinenSammon koulu12:20+1:50
1645Elena KonstariPaunun koulu12:24+1:54
17166Emma RantaSääksjärven koulu12:25+1:55
18123Olivia HalmeSalpausselän peruskoulu12:33+2:04
1958Milla LeisioPikkolan koulu12:34+2:05
20226Ida KontkanenSuupanniityn koulu12:41+2:11
21228Vilma PesuSuupanniityn koulu12:42+2:13
2274Aino KoskimäkiKurkelan koulu12:50+2:21
23297Ilona TikkakoskiSammon koulu12:51+2:21
24334Juulia TalaPakilan yläaste12:51+2:21
2547Elvi WarwickPaunun koulu12:55+2:26
2634Anni GustafssonHeinsuon koulu13:23+2:53
27307Venny LundbergTakahuhdin koulu14:21+3:52
2866Iida SalmelaKauhavan yläkoulu15:21+4:51

P16 2,94 km km

(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

139Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Yhteiskoulu9:35
292Aaro OjalaUrheilupuiston koulu10:03+28
3213Topias KemppiIsoniitun koulu10:06+31
4306Oliver AlajoutsiTakahuhdin koulu10:10+35
510Jussi RaasakkaJärvenperä10:13+38
6127Saku MiettinenJoutsenon koulu10:15+40
7271Samuli KeroÄetsän koulu10:20+45
875Jaakko NyholmKurkelan koulu10:24+49
99Juho VeikkolainenViialan yhtenäiskoulu10:27+52
10298Elias MarjamäkiSammon yläaste10:28+53
11295Elias MäkinenSammon koulu10:29+54
12299Daniel DavidssonSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors10:33+58
13128Max RipattiJoutsenon koulu10:42+1:07
14288Tatu LindholmKämmenniemen koulu10:45+1:10
15324Samuli JalonenVesilahden yläaste10:46+1:11
16265Veikko HuuskonenPosion peruskoulu10:48+1:13
17227Tuukka KupiainenSuupanniityn koulu10:55+1:20
18275Santeri OinonenÄetsän koulu11:02+1:27
1937Onni KoskelaHämeenkyrön yhteiskoulu11:07+1:32
20284Jarkko LankinenEtelä-Hervannan koulu11:10+1:35
21251Joona HeikkeröLinnajoen yläaste11:21+1:46
22216Teo PenttinenOrimattilan Yhteiskoulu11:38+2:03
23266Erno VirtanenPosion peruskoulu12:04+2:29
24308Otso TukiainenTakahuhdin koulu12:13+2:38

T19 3,63 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

132Ida HaapalaPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu14:04
2179Sara NiittyviitaOtavan opisto14:13+9

OPEN 3,63 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1208Riikka TiisanojaKolhon koulu14:10

P19 3,63 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

165Valtteri LuomalaKauhavan yläkoulu13:04
2286Vilho MäntyvaaraKlassillinen lukio13:20+15
3126Mikko KärkkäinenJärviseudun ammatti-instituutti14:12+1:08
4317Elias LiukkaTohmajärven lukio14:37+1:32

OPEM 3,63 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

193Joni HulkkoKirkonkylän koulu12:16
2274Sami NikkiläÄetsän koulu13:37+1:20
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English