1 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 10:11:00 |   213912 |
2 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:13:00 |   205422 |
3 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   159983 |
4 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 10:17:00 |   501613 |
5 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:19:00 |   500371 |
6 | Henri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:21:00 |   52162 |
7 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 |   228296 |
8 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:25:00 |   182908 |
9 | Oskari Heiskanen | Lynx | FIN | 10:27:00 |   235088 |
10 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:29:00 |   169184 |
11 | Andreas Löfroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:31:00 |   506307 |
12 | Antti Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:33:00 |   54853 |
13 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:35:00 |   218361 |
14 | H21-2 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | 10:37:00 |   117 |
15 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 |   241524 |
16 | Jesse Valto | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:41:00 |   45412 |
17 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:43:00 |   193600 |
18 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:45:00 |   193307 |
19 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 10:47:00 |   208082 |
20 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:49:00 |   180367 |
21 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 10:51:00 |   238680 |
22 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:53:00 |   502884 |
23 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:55:00 |   201995 |
24 | Ilia Kudriavtcev | Russia | RUS | 10:57:00 |   199993 |
25 | Ilkka Juutilainen | SKUusi | FIN | 10:59:00 |   505905 |
26 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:01:00 |   172779 |
27 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:03:00 |   191834 |
28 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 |   214091 |
29 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:07:00 |   239204 |
30 | H21-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | 11:09:00 |   115 |
31 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:11:00 |   169975 |
32 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:13:00 |   195365 |
33 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:15:00 |   221590 |
34 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 11:17:00 |   235003 |
35 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 |   179277 |
36 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:21:00 |   500073 |
37 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:23:00 |   214123 |
38 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:25:00 |   199934 |
39 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:27:00 |   186724 |
40 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 |   235308 |
41 | Germo Kenner | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 |   239310 |
42 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 11:33:00 |   237190 |
43 | Tuomas Fjällström | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:35:00 |   190559 |
44 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 |   502839 |
45 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:39:00 |   504750 |
46 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:41:00 |   502944 |
47 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 |   502454 |
48 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:45:00 |   238994 |
49 | Anssi Parkkinen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 11:47:00 |   43838 |
50 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 11:49:00 |   500067 |
51 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:51:00 |   502006 |
52 | Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:53:00 |   191134 |
53 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:55:00 |   502744 |
54 | H21-1 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | 11:57:00 |   116 |