1 | 235 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40 | ||
2 | 246 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:51 | +11 | |
3 | 244 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:21 | +41 | |
4 | 239 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26 | +46 | |
5 | 237 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 12:37 | +57 | |
6 | 245 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:46 | +1:06 | |
234 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:46 | +1:06 | ||
8 | 229 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53 | +1:13 | |
9 | 249 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:01 | +1:21 | |
10 | 248 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:14 | +1:34 | |
11 | 242 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22 | +1:42 | |
12 | 204 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:24 | +1:44 | |
247 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:24 | +1:44 | ||
14 | 221 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:28 | +1:48 | |
206 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:28 | +1:48 | ||
16 | 236 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:35 | +1:55 | |
17 | 240 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:37 | +1:57 | |
18 | 222 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:38 | +1:58 | |
19 | 227 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:39 | +1:59 | |
20 | 225 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 13:43 | +2:03 | |
21 | 232 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:48 | +2:08 | |
22 | 205 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 13:55 | +2:15 | |
23 | 233 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:57 | +2:17 | |
24 | 214 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:05 | +2:25 | |
25 | 243 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:07 | +2:27 | |
26 | 230 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:11 | +2:31 | |
27 | 238 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 14:22 | +2:42 | |
28 | 218 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:26 | +2:46 | |
241 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26 | +2:46 | ||
30 | 203 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:37 | +2:57 | |
31 | 208 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:39 | +2:59 | |
32 | 215 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 14:51 | +3:11 | |
33 | 224 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:59 | +3:19 | |
34 | 213 | Tommi Valkolehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:06 | +3:26 | |
35 | 228 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 15:17 | +3:37 | |
36 | 212 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:21 | +3:41 | |
37 | 207 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:22 | +3:42 | |
38 | 202 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:23 | +3:43 | |
39 | 211 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:28 | +3:48 | |
40 | 226 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:42 | +4:02 | |
41 | 231 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:06 | +4:26 | |
42 | 223 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:15 | +4:35 | |
43 | 217 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 16:19 | +4:39 | |
44 | 220 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:24 | +4:44 | |
45 | 201 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:38 | +4:58 | |
46 | 216 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:12 | +6:32 | |
47 | 210 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:13 | +6:33 | |
209 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
219 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |