Starting time | Vika |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 12:06:00 | 30:39 (1) | |||
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 13:36:00 | 32:40 (2) | |||
Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:02:00 | 33:21 (3) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:46:00 | 34:10 (4) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:02:00 | 35:14 (5) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:26:00 | 36:21 (6) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:50:00 | 36:37 (7) | |||
Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:24:00 | 36:39 (8) | |||
Miika Suominen | Koovee | FIN | 14:18:00 | 36:47 (9) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:30:00 | 37:19 (10) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 13:34:00 | 37:26 (11) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 13:42:00 | 37:28 (12) | |||
Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:20:00 | 37:30 (13) | |||
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:34:00 | 37:40 (14) | |||
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:44:00 | 38:16 (15) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:18:00 | 38:17 (16) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:06:00 | 38:21 (17) | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:04:00 | 38:28 (18) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:32:00 | 38:30 (19) | |||
Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:00:00 | 38:42 (20) | |||
Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | FIN | 12:08:00 | 38:54 (21) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 13:00:00 | 39:06 (22) | |||
Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:56:00 | 39:06 (22) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:52:00 | 39:52 (24) | |||
Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 39:54 (25) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:26:00 | 40:10 (26) | |||
Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54:00 | 40:20 (27) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 40:30 (28) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:48:00 | 40:43 (29) | |||
Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | 12:20:00 | 41:01 (30) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:10:00 | 41:07 (31) | |||
Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:54:00 | 41:09 (32) | |||
Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:08:00 | 41:44 (33) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:12:00 | 42:28 (34) | |||
Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:36:00 | 42:31 (35) | |||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:22:00 | 42:33 (36) | |||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 13:14:00 | 42:36 (37) | |||
Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:28:00 | 42:58 (38) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 14:08:00 | 43:02 (39) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 13:28:00 | 43:27 (40) | |||
Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 13:44:00 | 43:52 (41) | |||
Timo Torpo | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:12:00 | 43:58 (42) | |||
Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:32:00 | 44:23 (43) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:58:00 | 45:35 (44) | |||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:38:00 | 45:51 (45) | |||
Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:18:00 | 46:09 (46) | |||
Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:16:00 | 46:20 (47) | |||
Teemu Lemmetty | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:10:00 | 46:43 (48) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:51 (49) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 12:56:00 | 47:32 (50) | |||
Joel Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:16:00 | 47:35 (51) | |||
Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:14:00 | 47:56 (52) | |||
Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:38:00 | 48:30 (53) | |||
Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:58:00 | 48:50 (54) | |||
Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 12:42:00 | 49:44 (55) | |||
Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:16:00 | 50:03 (56) | |||
Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | FIN | 13:46:00 | 50:14 (57) | |||
Iivo Kotamäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:04:00 | 51:03 (58) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:40:00 | 54:59 (59) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:50:00 | 54:59 (59) | |||
Santeri Kössi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 55:20 (61) | |||
Jyri Korhonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:30:00 | 57:28 (62) | |||
Jani Honkanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:48:00 | 57:39 (63) | |||
Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 1:00:00 (64) | |||
Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:04:00 | 1:01:29 (65) | |||
Jimi Ansio | Koovee | FIN | 14:12:00 | 1:05:46 (66) |