1 | Suunta Jyväskylä (467) | 18:08 | Lauri Pohjola | 18:08 | ||
2 | Suomusjärven Sisu (466) | +2:12 | Nico Kerkola | 20:20 | ||
3 | OK Trian (457) | +5:11 | Fredrik Blomster | 23:20 | ||
4 | Hyvinkään Rasti (441) | +7:05 | Sami Friman | 25:13 | ||
5 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (484) | +8:06 | Severi Oikkonen | 26:14 | ||
6 | Herrasmiessuunnistajat (438) | +8:10 | Matti Pärssinen | 26:18 | ||
7 | Pihkaniskat (459) | +8:38 | Joonas Majuri | 26:46 | ||
8 | Navi (455) | +8:46 | Petri Kuva | 26:55 | ||
9 | IF Brahe (442) | +8:48 | Axel Johansson | 26:57 | ||
10 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (448) | +9:02 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 27:11 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (468) | +9:43 | Antti Välkki | 27:52 | ||
12 | Hiiltomiehet (439) | +10:55 | Johanna Niittymäki | 29:03 | ||
13 | Rasti-Jyry (462) | +11:19 | Jola Maisala | 29:27 | ||
14 | ÅF (473) | +11:28 | Lasse Kervinen | 29:37 | ||
15 | Huhtasen Heimo (440) | +11:39 | Ossi Huhtanen | 29:47 | ||
16 | Keravan Urheilijat (447) | +11:53 | Saara Antell | 30:01 | ||
17 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (476) | +12:56 | Esa Vesterinen | 31:04 | ||
18 | Vehkalahden Veikot (471) | +13:04 | Henri Kukkonen | 31:13 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (452) | +13:58 | Lassi Kaitainen | 32:06 | ||
20 | Karjaan Ura 1 (485) | +15:35 | Regina Kalenius | 33:44 | ||
21 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (478) | +16:02 | Elina Orjala | 34:11 | ||
22 | Möttösen Juurakko (454) | +16:20 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 34:28 | ||
23 | Anttolan Urheilijat (435) | +16:55 | Jarno Marttinen | 35:03 | ||
24 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (477) | +17:12 | Arto Haverinen | 35:20 | ||
25 | Sotkamon Jymy (465) | +17:29 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 35:38 | ||
26 | Tjeld SK (469) | +18:16 | Jari Kleemola | 36:24 | ||
27 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (460) | +19:31 | Vesa Metso | 37:39 | ||
28 | Vesaisen Pojat (472) | +20:38 | Annukka Goman | 38:47 | ||
29 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (481) | +21:00 | Tuomo Lagerström | 39:08 | ||
30 | Seventh Heaven (464) | +21:05 | Ari Kauhanen | 39:13 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (479) | +21:34 | Marko Yliaho | 39:43 | ||
32 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (445) | +21:50 | Eino Gretschel | 39:58 | ||
33 | Koovee (449) | +21:55 | Katja Schüle | 40:04 | ||
34 | Ihan hukassa (443) | +22:02 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 40:10 | ||
35 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (474) | +24:24 | Jenni Marttinen | 42:32 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (437) | +25:57 | Ella Kaukonen | 44:05 | ||
37 | UNO SK (470) | +29:01 | Janne Ståhlström | 47:10 | ||
38 | Kuusamakiitäjät (451) | +29:21 | Katja Pellikka | 47:29 | ||
39 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (453) | +30:16 | Helena Halkosaari | 48:24 | ||
40 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (463) | +30:27 | Hanna Sorvari | 48:35 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (458) | +33:06 | Kirsi Viitanen | 51:15 | ||
42 | Esak Jukolakoulu (436) | +33:11 | Maria Matula | 51:19 | ||
43 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (480) | +33:49 | Tyko Suomi | 51:58 | ||
44 | Electrofit (486) | +45:29 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:03:38 | ||
45 | Esak Jukolakoulu 3 (482) | +45:43 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:03:52 | ||
46 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (461) | +47:04 | Pekka Naukkarinen | 1:05:12 | ||
47 | Esak Jukolakoulu 2 (475) | +1:17:29 | Leena Virkki | 1:35:37 | ||
48 | Esak Jukolakoulu 4 (483) | +1:21:56 | Aija Salo | 1:40:04 |