1 | Pargas IF (626) | 40:51 | Amy Nymalm | 40:51 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (625) | +1:20 | Ina Westerlund | 42:12 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (636) | +3:07 | Enni Jalava | 43:59 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (601) | +3:10 | Heini Saarimäki | 44:02 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (605) | +3:16 | Annika Rihma | 44:08 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (637) | +3:30 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 44:22 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti 2 (652) | +3:41 | Inga Dambe | 44:33 | ||
8 | IF Femman (608) | +3:49 | Alexandra Enlund | 44:41 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (616) | +3:55 | Elisa Mattila | 44:47 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (633) | +4:00 | Heini Wennman | 44:52 | ||
11 | MS Parma (621) | +4:08 | Tiia Istolahti | 45:00 | ||
12 | Lynx (620) | +4:33 | Elli Virta | 45:25 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (606) | +4:39 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 45:31 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (614) | +4:41 | Hanna Sivén | 45:33 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti 2 (642) | +4:44 | Olga Elizarova | 45:36 | ||
16 | Koovee (615) | +4:44 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 45:36 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (630) | +4:47 | Suvi Ylikylä | 45:39 | ||
18 | Rastivarsat (631) | +4:51 | Milla Lohikainen | 45:43 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (634) | +5:00 | Veera Klemettinen | 45:52 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (638) | +5:04 | Selja Kaartinen | 45:56 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (612) | +5:07 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 45:59 | ||
22 | S-Petersburg (632) | +5:09 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 46:01 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (641) | +5:10 | Anu Åkerman | 46:02 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (609) | +5:17 | Susanna Tervo | 46:09 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (604) | +5:23 | Anniina Suhonen | 46:15 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (635) | +5:28 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 46:20 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (659) | +5:45 | Sonja Julkunen | 46:37 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (643) | +6:06 | Tia Tarkiainen | 46:58 | ||
29 | Lynx 2 (648) | +6:56 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 47:48 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (645) | +8:17 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 49:09 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (617) | +8:25 | Anna Moilanen | 49:17 | ||
32 | MS Parma 2 (649) | +9:40 | Noora Koskinen | 50:32 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka (629) | +9:53 | Satu Heittola | 50:45 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (666) | +9:54 | Annika Sopo | 50:46 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK 3 (663) | +10:01 | Sirra Toivonen | 50:53 | ||
36 | OK 77 (623) | +10:02 | Janina Donner | 50:54 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (628) | +10:36 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 51:28 | ||
38 | Koovee 3 (664) | +11:35 | Reetta Lakanen | 52:27 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 3 (669) | +11:42 | Nina Temjakova | 52:34 | ||
40 | OK 77 3 (668) | +12:25 | Aada Forsman | 53:17 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (658) | +12:27 | Heini Rintanen | 53:19 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (661) | +12:54 | Heidi Salonen | 53:46 | ||
43 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (607) | +12:59 | Linda Talbonen | 53:51 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti (613) | +13:51 | Netta Rajamäki | 54:43 | ||
45 | Anttolan Urheilijat (602) | +13:57 | Jenna Pajunen | 54:49 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (644) | +14:32 | Ronja Kontkanen | 55:24 | ||
47 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (671) | +14:38 | Hanne Manderbacka | 55:30 | ||
48 | OK 77 2 (650) | +16:05 | Miina Ruokolainen | 56:57 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +16:21 | Marja Laukkanen | 57:13 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +17:09 | Katja Lahtinen | 58:01 | ||
51 | Pargas IF 2 (653) | +17:16 | Jenny Virtala | 58:08 | ||
52 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (639) | +20:32 | Salla Lilja | 1:01:24 | ||
53 | Lappeen Riento (619) | +22:08 | Aleksandra Artemova | 1:03:00 | ||
54 | OK Trian (624) | +22:34 | Päivi Julku | 1:03:26 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (662) | +22:38 | Henna Skog | 1:03:30 | ||
56 | MS Parma 3 (667) | +24:37 | Daisi Saetalu | 1:05:29 | ||
57 | Pihkaniskat (627) | +26:43 | Riina Rintamäki | 1:07:35 | ||
58 | OK 77 4 (673) | +28:37 | Rafaela Frenckell von | 1:09:29 | ||
59 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (610) | +30:29 | Veera Haavisto | 1:11:21 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (654) | +32:23 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:13:15 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (647) | +33:20 | Noora Kurri | 1:14:12 | ||
62 | Joutsenon Kullervo (611) | +35:25 | Lotta Mattinen | 1:16:17 | ||
63 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (646) | +37:43 | Kaisa Vainikka | 1:18:35 | ||
64 | Rastikarhut 3 (670) | +41:54 | Nea Koivunen | 1:22:46 | ||
65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (660) | +45:41 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:26:33 | ||
66 | Kymin Suunnistajat (618) | +50:25 | Sinikka Rantanen | 1:31:17 | ||
Rastikarhut 2 (655) | DQ | Sanna Ylikylä | (50:43) | |||
Espoon Suunta (603) | DQ | Emilia Ståhlberg | (53:50) | |||
SK Pohjantähti 2 (657) | DQ | Sara Niva | (54:19) | |||
S-Petersburg 2 (656) | DNF | Natalia Selezneva | (1:16:30) |