1 | 4157 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 49:16 | |||
2 | 4159 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | 51:52 | +2:36 | ||
3 | 4174 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | 54:32 | +5:16 | ||
4 | 4158 | Sanni Hoskari | Rastiketut | 55:20 | +6:04 | ||
5 | 4161 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 55:38 | +6:22 | ||
6 | 4160 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | 57:25 | +8:09 | ||
7 | 4179 | Annika Rantanen | Koovee | 59:48 | +10:32 | ||
8 | 4170 | Kira Lammi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:05:34 | +16:18 | ||
9 | 4193 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:06:00 | +16:44 | ||
10 | 4183 | Venla Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:06:56 | +17:40 | ||
11 | 4165 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | 1:08:24 | +19:08 | ||
12 | 4171 | Nea Luhtasaari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:11:39 | +22:23 | ||
13 | 4192 | Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Minken | 1:12:28 | +23:12 | ||
14 | 4184 | Heidi Salonen | Koovee | 1:13:04 | +23:48 | ||
15 | 4162 | Lumi Kenttä | OK77 | 1:16:48 | +27:32 | ||
16 | 4188 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:56 | +29:40 | ||
17 | 4178 | Sofia Platonova | Russia | 1:19:31 | +30:15 | ||
18 | 4173 | Ilona Mäkelä | Koovee | 1:20:00 | +30:44 | ||
19 | 4151 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:07 | +31:51 | ||
20 | 4175 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:22:16 | +33:00 | ||
21 | 4180 | Oona Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:22:34 | +33:18 | ||
22 | 4168 | Polina Kurilova | Russia | 1:23:01 | +33:45 | ||
23 | 4186 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 1:26:17 | +37:01 | ||
24 | 4181 | Alisa Ruutiainen | Laihian Luja | 1:28:05 | +38:49 | ||
25 | 4187 | Svetlana Taimanova | Russia | 1:28:16 | +39:00 | ||
26 | 4167 | Maija Kumara | Laihian Luja | 1:30:08 | +40:52 | ||
27 | 4172 | Iida Kristiina Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | 1:30:20 | +41:04 | ||
28 | 4189 | Ella Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:34:38 | +45:22 | ||
29 | 4177 | Laura Perttu | Laihian Luja | 1:35:58 | +46:42 | ||
30 | 4195 | Nelli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | 1:41:23 | +52:07 | ||
31 | 4182 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | 1:41:29 | +52:13 | ||
32 | 4150 | Maria Artemyeva | Russia | 1:55:39 | +1:06:23 | ||
33 | 4194 | Eeva Antikainen | Rasti-Jussit | 2:04:46 | +1:15:30 | ||
34 | 4185 | Ellinor Skog | IK Falken | 2:11:07 | +1:21:51 | ||
35 | 4156 | Jenna Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | 2:23:06 | +1:33:50 | ||
36 | 4155 | Anni Hautamäki | Rastiketut | 2:40:20 | +1:51:04 | ||
4153 | Linnea Calden | IF Minken | DQ | ||||
4169 | Kiia Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | DQ | ||||
4190 | Vilma Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | DQ | ||||
4166 | Saara Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | DNF | ||||
4191 | Jenna Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | DNF |