Avantouinnin SM 10.2.2018, rintauinti 25 m

G_NAISET_55-59_V

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
0,025 km
 
1.   Mervi Valta Meriuimarit ry    11:42:00   23.32  
2.   Katriina Huttunen Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat    11:42:00   24.37  
3.   Maarit Sihvonen Oulun Talviuimarit ry    11:42:00   24.79  
4.   Taina Kanerva Imatran Talviuimarit    11:42:00   25.23  
5.   Outi Mäkinen Laaksolahden Talviuimarit    11:36:00   26.13  
6.   Maili Hirvonen Konneveden koskikarat    11:36:00   26.29  
7.   Tuija Nieminen Jyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit    11:30:00   26.81  
8.   Anne Mäkinen Oittaan Uppo-Nallet    11:36:00   26.85  
9.   Erja Brusila Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry    11:18:00   27.30  
10.   Marjut Majander Muuramen Mursut    11:12:00   27.93  
11.   Kaarina Salonen Oittaan Uppo-Nallet    11:42:00   28.12  
12.   Päivi Mantila Meriuimarit ry    11:12:00   28.17  
13.   Sari Lustberg Likolammen Talviuimarit    10:54:00   28.39  
14.   Anne Haanpää Tampereen Talviuimarit ry    11:36:00   28.54  
15.   Oili Kallio-Tähtinen Nokian Talviuimarit    11:36:00   28.68  
16.   Aija Kaalimaa Likolammen Talviuimarit    11:36:00   29.19  
17.   Paula Maajaakkola Nokian Talviuimarit    11:06:00   29.48  
18.   Anne Savolainen Joensuun Jääkarhut    11:30:00   29.99  
19.   Anne Niinimaa Askolan Ankat    11:24:00   30.01  
20.   Vuokko Kurikka Ylöjärven Avantouimarit    11:18:00   30.11  
21.   Carita Hahtokari Avantouintiseura Kuutti    11:00:00   30.21  
22.   Ira Aaltonen Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit    11:00:00   30.22  
23.   Merja Virta Äetsän Kunto-81 ry.    11:06:00   30.29  
24.   Tuija Mehto Konneveden koskikarat    11:24:00   30.34  
25.   Maritta Louhi Kuusijärven Jääkarhut ry    11:30:00   30.76  
26.   Sari Palomäki Nurmijärven Latu    11:30:00   30.82  
27.   Pirkko Mäkelä Kärkölän Kava    11:18:00   30.88  
28.   Pirjo Sillanmäki Nokian Talviuimarit    11:00:00   31.11  
29.   Margit Yliaho Lohjan Seudun Latu / Avantouima    10:54:00   31.66  
30.   Leena Henderson Maskun Jääkarhut    11:00:00   31.79  
31.   Maarit Lindström Jäätyneet Enkelit ja Palava Pir    11:00:00   31.80  
32.   Seija Varis-Tirkkonen Vaulammin Virkistys    10:54:00   31.92  
33.   Sinikka Laine Saaronniemen Saukot    11:24:00   32.58  
34.   Marja-Liisa Möttönen Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry    11:30:00   32.86  
35.   Päivi Pajulahti Mikkelin avantouimarit ry    10:54:00   33.07  
36.   Kati Isopahkala Avantouintiseura Kuutti    11:12:00   33.32  
37.   Irma Kaskinen Likolammen Talviuimarit    10:54:00   33.42  
38.   Sirkka Rantala Iisalmen Latu    10:54:00   33.93  
39.   Päivi Mäkkeli Kontiolahden Avantouimarit ry    11:12:00   34.15  
40.   Susann Liljeqvist Porvoon Talviuimarit    11:06:00   34.74  
41.   Monica Storrank Meriuimarit ry    11:06:00   34.82  
42.   Vuokko Luoma Suomenselän Samoilijat    11:18:00   35.25  
43.   Johanna Laakso Järvenpään Latu    11:24:00   35.83  
44.   Pirjo Kosonen Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit    11:12:00   35.99  
45.   Veina Rantanen Muuramen Mursut    11:06:00   36.41  
46.   Marja Nissilä Maskun Jääkarhut    11:06:00   38.00  
47.   Sinikka Savolainen Harjulan Hurjat    11:00:00   39.81  
48.   Merja Louhivuori Maskun Jääkarhut    11:18:00   41.35  
   Tuija Etula Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit    11:12:00   DNS  
   Riitta Roine Avantouintiseura Kuutti    11:18:00   DNS  
   vac     11:24:00   DNS  
   Terttu Haataja Nokian Talviuimarit    11:24:00   DNS  
   vac     11:30:00   DNS  
   Liisa Tirkkonen Tampereen Talviuimarit ry    11:42:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English