Avantouinnin SM 10.2.2018, rintauinti 25 m

F_NAISET_50-54_V

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
0,025 km
 
1.   Päivi Pälvimäki Uimalla yli    12:00:00   22.39  
2.   Ulla Viljamaa Tampereen Talviuimarit ry    13:57:00   22.93  
3.   Maarit Kestilä Haukiputaan heitto    13:57:00   23.39  
4.   Marjut Torniainen Mikkelin avantouimarit ry    13:57:00   23.81  
5.   Leena Vesterbacka Ylöjärven Avantouimarit    13:57:00   24.32  
6.   Pia Talpio Nokian Talviuimarit    11:54:00   24.72  
7.   San Törnroth Turun Avantouimarit    13:57:00   24.81  
8.   Sirkku Rantala Jyväskylän Seudun Avantouimarit    13:45:00   25.34  
9.   Tiina Nummi Tampereen Talviuimarit ry    11:54:00   25.63  
10.   Tarja Hiltunen Askolan Ankat    11:54:00   25.73  
11.   Helena Torpo Enäjärven Jäähileet    13:39:00   25.85  
12.   Päivi Kekäläinen Talviset oman rannan uimarit    13:51:00   25.95  
13.   Annikki Welling Meriuimarit ry    11:48:00   26.37  
14.   Anki Elvström Rantakarhut / Strandbjör    13:39:00   26.83  
15.   Bodil Lillskrubb Avantouintiseura Kuutti    13:45:00   26.84  
16.   Pia Mäenpää Mikkelin Avantouimarit    13:51:00   27.19  
17.   Kirsi Pursiainen Saaronniemen Saukot    13:33:00   27.23  
18.   Katri Soppela Oittaan Uppo-Nallet    13:33:00   27.47  
19.   Tarja Honkanen Oulun Talviuimarit ry    11:48:00   27.79  
20.   Helena Hautakangas Suomenselän Samoilijat    13:45:00   28.83  
21.   Stina Romar Porvoon Talviuimarit    13:39:00   29.06  
22.   Tuula Okko-Pajula Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit    13:33:00   29.53  
23.   Kirsi Nyholm Likolammen Talviuimarit    13:33:00   29.57  
24.   Anne Hämylä Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry    12:00:00   29.78  
25.   Outi Puukka Nurmijärven Latu    11:48:00   29.90  
26.   Sari Kuusisto Muuramen Mursut    12:00:00   30.12  
27.   Oili Ruotsalainen Meriuimarit ry    12:00:00   30.19  
28.   Maria Pursiheimo Maskun Jääkarhut    13:39:00   31.02  
29.   Sari Penttinen Turun Avantouimarit    11:48:00   31.06  
30.   Saila Jaspi Saaronniemen Saukot    11:48:00   31.17  
31.   Anu Vallin Turun Avantouimarit    11:54:00   31.22  
32.   Jaana Nykänen Mäntsälän Retken avantouimarit    12:00:00   31.42  
32.   Kirsi Lantto Ounasvaaran Latu Hilehiset    13:45:00   31.42  
34.   Kaija Kortelainen Lahden avantouimarit    13:33:00   31.88  
35.   Minna Toni Salon Seudun Avantouimarit    12:00:00   32.22  
36.   Elina Stirkkinen Porvoon Talviuimarit    13:39:00   32.44  
37.   Erja Tiainen Salon Seudun Avantouimarit    13:51:00   33.13  
38.   Sari Haimi Likolammen Talviuimarit    11:54:00   34.66  
39.   Liisa Kuru Salon Seudun Avantouimarit    13:33:00   35.07  
40.   Tanja Välipakka-Toivonen Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry    13:39:00   43.28  
41.   Christine Marc Nurmijärven Latu    11:48:00   49.09  
   Salla Sieppi Porvoon Talviuimarit    11:54:00   DNS  
   vac     13:45:00   DNS  
   Tiina Mäki-Petäjä Kalajoen Latu ry    13:45:00   DNS  
   Maija Hintsanen Likolammen Talviuimarit    13:51:00   DNS  
   Tuula Katiska Oulun talviuimarit    13:51:00   DNS  
   vac     13:51:00   DNS  
   Anne Gröhn Meriuimarit ry    13:57:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English