45. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 6.-7.5.2017

H45 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Jari Ikäheimonen
Lynx
2:57 (1)
11:11 (1)
8:14 (1)
12:01 (1)
50 (3)
12:39 (1)
38 (1)
16:10 (3)
3:31 (15)
17:17 (3)
1:07 (1)
20:59 (2)
3:42 (2)
23:24 (1)
2:25 (1)
26:33 (1)
3:09 (1)
27:24 (1)
51 (5)
28:31 (1)
1:07 (3)
28:31  Jari Ikäheimonen
2   Pasi Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:28 (3)
12:07 (3)
8:39 (2)
13:00 (3)
53 (5)
13:42 (3)
42 (3)
16:19 (4)
2:37 (9)
17:43 (4)
1:24 (10)
21:11 (4)
3:28 (1)
23:42 (2)
2:31 (2)
26:56 (2)
3:14 (2)
27:45 (2)
49 (2)
28:46 (2)
1:01 (1)
28:46  Pasi Romppainen
3   Mika Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:19 (2)
11:59 (2)
8:40 (3)
12:47 (2)
48 (1)
13:32 (2)
45 (7)
15:54 (2)
2:22 (4)
17:16 (2)
1:22 (9)
21:07 (3)
3:51 (3)
23:54 (3)
2:47 (6)
27:15 (3)
3:21 (4)
28:00 (3)
45 (1)
29:06 (3)
1:06 (2)
29:06  Mika Laitamäki
4   Mikko Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (4)
12:14 (4)
8:44 (4)
13:03 (4)
49 (2)
13:42 (3)
39 (2)
15:45 (1)
2:03 (1)
16:52 (1)
1:07 (1)
20:49 (1)
3:57 (6)
25:02 (4)
4:13 (15)
28:28 (5)
3:26 (6)
29:21 (5)
53 (6)
30:34 (4)
1:13 (7)
30:34  Mikko Salonen
5   Juha Tilli
Lynx
3:47 (5)
13:13 (5)
9:26 (7)
14:06 (5)
53 (5)
14:51 (5)
45 (7)
17:10 (5)
2:19 (2)
18:24 (5)
1:14 (7)
22:27 (5)
4:03 (7)
25:08 (5)
2:41 (3)
28:25 (4)
3:17 (3)
29:15 (4)
50 (4)
30:35 (5)
1:20 (9)
30:35  Juha Tilli
6   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Espoon Suunta
3:57 (7)
14:03 (8)
10:06 (8)
15:05 (8)
1:02 (9)
15:47 (8)
42 (3)
18:14 (8)
2:27 (5)
19:26 (7)
1:12 (3)
23:59 (7)
4:33 (11)
26:42 (6)
2:43 (4)
31:03 (6)
4:21 (10)
32:02 (6)
59 (9)
33:17 (6)
1:15 (8)
33:17  Juha-Pekka Larmala
7   Juha Minkkinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:53 (6)
13:15 (6)
9:22 (6)
14:18 (6)
1:03 (10)
15:02 (6)
44 (6)
17:31 (6)
2:29 (7)
20:15 (8)
2:44 (18)
24:29 (8)
4:14 (8)
27:58 (7)
3:29 (11)
31:19 (7)
3:21 (4)
32:27 (7)
1:08 (13)
33:36 (7)
1:09 (5)
33:36  Juha Minkkinen
8   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:54 (16)
16:52 (11)
10:58 (10)
17:49 (11)
57 (7)
18:39 (11)
50 (9)
20:58 (10)
2:19 (2)
22:10 (10)
1:12 (3)
26:34 (9)
4:24 (9)
29:19 (9)
2:45 (5)
33:44 (9)
4:25 (11)
34:39 (8)
55 (7)
35:59 (8)
1:20 (9)
35:59  Timo Tähtinen
9   Pekka Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:28 (10)
15:20 (9)
10:52 (9)
16:26 (9)
1:06 (12)
17:16 (9)
50 (9)
20:20 (9)
3:04 (11)
21:44 (9)
1:24 (10)
26:54 (10)
5:10 (13)
30:07 (10)
3:13 (8)
34:14 (10)
4:07 (8)
35:03 (9)
49 (2)
36:11 (9)
1:08 (4)
36:11  Pekka Mäntylä
10   Juha Miettinen
Espoon Suunta
4:56 (12)
13:48 (7)
8:52 (5)
14:40 (7)
52 (4)
15:34 (7)
54 (11)
18:06 (7)
2:32 (8)
19:24 (6)
1:18 (8)
23:19 (6)
3:55 (5)
28:04 (8)
4:45 (16)
32:32 (8)
4:28 (12)
35:06 (10)
2:34 (18)
36:17 (10)
1:11 (6)
36:17  Juha Miettinen
11   Kalle Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
3:59 (8)
16:09 (10)
12:10 (11)
17:13 (10)
1:04 (11)
18:12 (10)
59 (15)
21:49 (11)
3:37 (16)
23:02 (11)
1:13 (6)
27:42 (11)
4:40 (12)
31:04 (11)
3:22 (9)
34:44 (11)
3:40 (7)
35:43 (11)
59 (9)
37:16 (11)
1:33 (13)
37:16  Kalle Turkkila
12   Harri Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
4:06 (9)
19:03 (15)
14:57 (15)
20:04 (15)
1:01 (8)
20:47 (15)
43 (5)
23:25 (14)
2:38 (10)
25:26 (14)
2:01 (14)
29:20 (12)
3:54 (4)
32:51 (12)
3:31 (13)
37:32 (12)
4:41 (15)
38:51 (12)
1:19 (15)
40:14 (12)
1:23 (11)
40:14  Harri Lehtimäki
13   Joni Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
5:32 (15)
17:53 (13)
12:21 (12)
19:08 (13)
1:15 (15)
20:09 (13)
1:01 (16)
23:16 (13)
3:07 (12)
24:48 (13)
1:32 (12)
30:22 (13)
5:34 (14)
33:48 (13)
3:26 (10)
38:23 (13)
4:35 (13)
39:35 (13)
1:12 (14)
41:08 (13)
1:33 (13)
41:08  Joni Virtanen
14   Lauri Soikkeli
Mesikämmenet
5:03 (13)
17:30 (12)
12:27 (13)
18:37 (12)
1:07 (13)
19:33 (12)
56 (13)
23:02 (12)
3:29 (14)
24:36 (12)
1:34 (13)
30:30 (14)
5:54 (16)
34:21 (14)
3:51 (14)
39:27 (14)
5:06 (16)
40:31 (14)
1:04 (11)
42:06 (14)
1:35 (15)
42:06  Lauri Soikkeli
15   Esa Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:49 (11)
18:07 (14)
13:18 (14)
19:22 (14)
1:15 (15)
20:19 (14)
57 (14)
23:28 (15)
3:09 (13)
26:08 (15)
2:40 (17)
31:42 (15)
5:34 (14)
35:11 (15)
3:29 (11)
39:51 (15)
4:40 (14)
40:55 (15)
1:04 (11)
42:34 (15)
1:39 (16)
42:34  Esa Vesterinen
16   Reko Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:16 (14)
30:31 (16)
25:15 (17)
31:43 (16)
1:12 (14)
32:38 (16)
55 (12)
35:06 (16)
2:28 (6)
36:18 (16)
1:12 (3)
40:47 (16)
4:29 (10)
43:56 (16)
3:09 (7)
48:06 (16)
4:10 (9)
49:03 (16)
57 (8)
50:29 (16)
1:26 (12)
50:29  Reko Rantamäki
17   Jaakko Passinen
Espoon Suunta
6:48 (17)
34:39 (18)
27:51 (18)
37:16 (18)
2:37 (18)
38:25 (18)
1:09 (17)
43:05 (18)
4:40 (18)
45:28 (18)
2:23 (16)
52:35 (18)
7:07 (17)
58:11 (18)
5:36 (17)
1:04:21 (17)
6:10 (17)
1:05:52 (17)
1:31 (16)
1:07:48 (17)
1:56 (18)
1:07:48  Jaakko Passinen
18   Mika Raitola
Espoon Suunta
12:37 (18)
31:51 (17)
19:14 (16)
33:37 (17)
1:46 (17)
34:51 (17)
1:14 (18)
39:28 (17)
4:37 (17)
41:48 (17)
2:20 (15)
49:12 (17)
7:24 (18)
57:54 (17)
8:42 (18)
1:04:51 (18)
6:57 (18)
1:06:36 (18)
1:45 (17)
1:08:30 (18)
1:54 (17)
1:08:30  Mika Raitola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English