45. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 6.-7.5.2017

D55 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
2:55 (1)
5:15 (1)
2:20 (1)
7:11 (1)
1:56 (1)
9:10 (2)
1:59 (18)
11:41 (1)
2:31 (1)
15:56 (1)
4:15 (1)
20:33 (1)
4:37 (1)
22:37 (1)
2:04 (9)
24:05 (1)
1:28 (2)
27:33 (1)
3:28 (1)
31:53 (1)
4:20 (1)
42:38 (1)
10:45 (1)
43:34 (1)
56 (2)
44:28 (1)
54 (1)
44:28  Pirjo Aalto
2   Annariitta Kottonen
Lynx
3:08 (5)
5:42 (4)
2:34 (4)
8:03 (3)
2:21 (6)
9:22 (3)
1:19 (2)
12:46 (5)
3:24 (11)
17:18 (3)
4:32 (2)
23:04 (3)
5:46 (5)
24:35 (2)
1:31 (1)
26:10 (3)
1:35 (10)
30:21 (3)
4:11 (7)
35:23 (3)
5:02 (3)
46:28 (2)
11:05 (3)
47:30 (2)
1:02 (4)
48:28 (2)
58 (3)
48:28  Annariitta Kottonen
3   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
3:16 (7)
6:09 (7)
2:53 (8)
8:24 (6)
2:15 (3)
9:41 (4)
1:17 (1)
12:29 (3)
2:48 (3)
18:40 (5)
6:11 (14)
24:11 (4)
5:31 (3)
26:05 (4)
1:54 (5)
27:41 (4)
1:36 (11)
31:19 (4)
3:38 (2)
36:28 (4)
5:09 (4)
47:15 (4)
10:47 (2)
48:19 (4)
1:04 (5)
49:14 (3)
55 (2)
49:14  Anne Pelto-Huikko
4   Kirsi Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06 (4)
5:31 (3)
2:25 (2)
7:35 (2)
2:04 (2)
9:06 (1)
1:31 (6)
11:54 (2)
2:48 (3)
16:28 (2)
4:34 (3)
22:00 (2)
5:32 (4)
24:35 (2)
2:35 (16)
25:55 (2)
1:20 (1)
29:38 (2)
3:43 (3)
35:17 (2)
5:39 (7)
47:08 (3)
11:51 (7)
48:18 (3)
1:10 (9)
49:26 (4)
1:08 (14)
49:26  Kirsi Laasonen
5   Arja Vestola
Nastolan Terä
3:12 (6)
6:07 (5)
2:55 (9)
8:23 (5)
2:16 (4)
9:52 (6)
1:29 (3)
12:36 (4)
2:44 (2)
19:11 (6)
6:35 (17)
24:39 (5)
5:28 (2)
26:36 (5)
1:57 (7)
28:09 (5)
1:33 (8)
32:25 (5)
4:16 (9)
37:37 (6)
5:12 (5)
49:01 (5)
11:24 (4)
49:59 (5)
58 (3)
50:59 (5)
1:00 (7)
50:59  Arja Vestola
6   Jaana Miettinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:56 (2)
5:24 (2)
2:28 (3)
8:17 (4)
2:53 (15)
9:46 (5)
1:29 (3)
13:04 (6)
3:18 (8)
18:11 (4)
5:07 (4)
25:11 (6)
7:00 (13)
26:43 (6)
1:32 (2)
28:13 (6)
1:30 (6)
32:40 (6)
4:27 (12)
37:29 (5)
4:49 (2)
51:04 (6)
13:35 (14)
51:57 (6)
53 (1)
52:55 (6)
58 (3)
52:55  Jaana Miettinen
7   Sirkka Sarkki
Keravan Urheilijat
3:27 (13)
6:29 (13)
3:02 (12)
8:55 (10)
2:26 (9)
10:34 (11)
1:39 (9)
13:42 (7)
3:08 (7)
19:19 (7)
5:37 (8)
27:17 (12)
7:58 (17)
28:53 (9)
1:36 (3)
30:38 (9)
1:45 (13)
34:48 (8)
4:10 (6)
40:31 (8)
5:43 (8)
52:28 (7)
11:57 (8)
53:38 (7)
1:10 (9)
54:46 (7)
1:08 (14)
54:46  Sirkka Sarkki
8   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:22 (11)
6:13 (8)
2:51 (6)
9:21 (13)
3:08 (19)
11:05 (12)
1:44 (12)
14:27 (11)
3:22 (10)
20:08 (11)
5:41 (9)
26:20 (8)
6:12 (9)
28:20 (7)
2:00 (8)
30:21 (8)
2:01 (16)
35:02 (9)
4:41 (14)
40:17 (7)
5:15 (6)
52:55 (8)
12:38 (10)
54:01 (8)
1:06 (7)
55:00 (8)
59 (5)
55:00  Terttu Lahtinen
9   Maija Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:27 (13)
6:24 (11)
2:57 (11)
9:39 (15)
3:15 (20)
11:55 (17)
2:16 (21)
14:46 (13)
2:51 (5)
23:03 (17)
8:17 (20)
29:11 (16)
6:08 (8)
31:05 (15)
1:54 (5)
32:38 (15)
1:33 (8)
36:39 (14)
4:01 (5)
42:22 (12)
5:43 (8)
53:50 (10)
11:28 (5)
54:55 (10)
1:05 (6)
55:54 (9)
59 (5)
55:54  Maija Kerkola
10   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:21 (10)
6:13 (8)
2:52 (7)
9:10 (12)
2:57 (16)
11:12 (13)
2:02 (19)
14:58 (15)
3:46 (14)
21:11 (13)
6:13 (15)
27:11 (11)
6:00 (6)
29:33 (11)
2:22 (15)
31:11 (10)
1:38 (12)
36:00 (10)
4:49 (15)
41:45 (10)
5:45 (11)
53:24 (9)
11:39 (6)
54:54 (9)
1:30 (19)
55:56 (10)
1:02 (8)
55:56  Anja Mäkelä
11   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
3:20 (9)
6:08 (6)
2:48 (5)
8:32 (7)
2:24 (8)
10:13 (7)
1:41 (11)
14:36 (12)
4:23 (17)
20:06 (9)
5:30 (7)
27:59 (13)
7:53 (16)
30:07 (13)
2:08 (10)
31:35 (11)
1:28 (2)
36:00 (10)
4:25 (11)
41:44 (9)
5:44 (10)
54:38 (11)
12:54 (11)
55:46 (11)
1:08 (8)
56:49 (11)
1:03 (10)
56:49  Irma Jokinen
12   Lotta Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:18 (8)
6:32 (14)
3:14 (15)
9:04 (11)
2:32 (11)
10:33 (10)
1:29 (3)
14:02 (9)
3:29 (13)
22:25 (15)
8:23 (21)
28:38 (14)
6:13 (10)
30:52 (14)
2:14 (14)
32:21 (14)
1:29 (4)
36:33 (13)
4:12 (8)
43:06 (13)
6:33 (16)
56:11 (13)
13:05 (12)
57:25 (12)
1:14 (11)
58:27 (12)
1:02 (8)
58:27  Lotta Borgenström
13   Tuula Kuisma
Someron Esa
3:26 (12)
6:22 (10)
2:56 (10)
8:44 (9)
2:22 (7)
10:19 (8)
1:35 (7)
14:52 (14)
4:33 (18)
20:16 (12)
5:24 (5)
27:10 (10)
6:54 (12)
29:18 (10)
2:08 (10)
31:42 (12)
2:24 (19)
36:18 (12)
4:36 (13)
42:20 (11)
6:02 (13)
56:04 (12)
13:44 (16)
57:27 (13)
1:23 (16)
58:36 (13)
1:09 (16)
58:36  Tuula Kuisma
14   Marja Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:28 (15)
6:40 (15)
3:12 (13)
9:25 (14)
2:45 (14)
11:14 (14)
1:49 (15)
14:15 (10)
3:01 (6)
20:07 (10)
5:52 (11)
26:30 (9)
6:23 (11)
30:01 (12)
3:31 (18)
32:16 (13)
2:15 (18)
37:14 (15)
4:58 (17)
43:40 (14)
6:26 (15)
56:53 (14)
13:13 (13)
58:52 (14)
1:59 (21)
1:00:10 (14)
1:18 (19)
1:00:10  Marja Töyrylä
15   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
3:03 (3)
6:25 (12)
3:22 (16)
8:41 (8)
2:16 (4)
10:30 (9)
1:49 (15)
13:48 (8)
3:18 (8)
19:30 (8)
5:42 (10)
25:33 (7)
6:03 (7)
28:38 (8)
3:05 (17)
30:10 (7)
1:32 (7)
33:55 (7)
3:45 (4)
46:04 (16)
12:09 (21)
58:02 (15)
11:58 (9)
59:35 (15)
1:33 (20)
1:00:40 (15)
1:05 (11)
1:00:40  Leena Koivuniemi
16   Tuula Juhola
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:00 (19)
9:46 (21)
5:46 (21)
12:50 (21)
3:04 (18)
14:38 (21)
1:48 (13)
18:06 (20)
3:28 (12)
23:34 (19)
5:28 (6)
30:37 (17)
7:03 (14)
32:26 (17)
1:49 (4)
34:40 (16)
2:14 (17)
39:03 (16)
4:23 (10)
45:28 (15)
6:25 (14)
1:00:17 (16)
14:49 (17)
1:01:33 (16)
1:16 (13)
1:02:40 (16)
1:07 (12)
1:02:40  Tuula Juhola
17   Outi Markki
Espoon Suunta
3:49 (17)
7:12 (17)
3:23 (17)
9:49 (16)
2:37 (12)
11:29 (15)
1:40 (10)
15:21 (16)
3:52 (15)
21:21 (14)
6:00 (12)
28:55 (15)
7:34 (15)
31:07 (16)
2:12 (13)
35:37 (17)
4:30 (21)
42:46 (17)
7:09 (21)
49:55 (17)
7:09 (17)
1:05:06 (17)
15:11 (18)
1:06:26 (17)
1:20 (14)
1:07:45 (17)
1:19 (20)
1:07:45  Outi Markki
18   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:54 (18)
7:07 (16)
3:13 (14)
10:06 (18)
2:59 (17)
12:01 (18)
1:55 (17)
16:03 (17)
4:02 (16)
22:30 (16)
6:27 (16)
34:17 (18)
11:47 (19)
36:26 (18)
2:09 (12)
38:14 (18)
1:48 (15)
43:23 (18)
5:09 (18)
50:44 (18)
7:21 (18)
1:06:12 (18)
15:28 (19)
1:07:35 (18)
1:23 (16)
1:08:49 (18)
1:14 (17)
1:08:49  Hanna Paronen
19   Seija Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
3:37 (16)
7:24 (18)
3:47 (20)
9:54 (17)
2:30 (10)
11:29 (15)
1:35 (7)
16:17 (18)
4:48 (20)
23:24 (18)
7:07 (18)
36:09 (20)
12:45 (20)
46:41 (21)
10:32 (21)
48:10 (20)
1:29 (4)
53:06 (20)
4:56 (16)
59:02 (19)
5:56 (12)
1:12:45 (19)
13:43 (15)
1:14:00 (19)
1:15 (12)
1:15:07 (19)
1:07 (12)
1:15:07  Seija Ilmakunnas
20   Arja Kallio
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:52 (21)
8:16 (19)
3:24 (18)
11:00 (19)
2:44 (13)
12:48 (19)
1:48 (13)
18:03 (19)
5:15 (21)
24:10 (20)
6:07 (13)
34:50 (19)
10:40 (18)
44:15 (19)
9:25 (20)
46:00 (19)
1:45 (13)
51:57 (19)
5:57 (19)
1:00:08 (20)
8:11 (19)
1:16:45 (20)
16:37 (20)
1:18:07 (20)
1:22 (15)
1:19:21 (20)
1:14 (17)
1:19:21  Arja Kallio
21   Raija Savolainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:47 (20)
8:26 (20)
3:39 (19)
12:03 (20)
3:37 (21)
14:07 (20)
2:04 (20)
18:47 (21)
4:40 (19)
26:25 (21)
7:38 (19)
42:16 (21)
15:51 (21)
46:04 (20)
3:48 (19)
48:35 (21)
2:31 (20)
55:03 (21)
6:28 (20)
1:03:25 (21)
8:22 (20)
1:22:09 (21)
18:44 (21)
1:23:34 (21)
1:25 (18)
1:25:05 (21)
1:31 (21)
1:25:05  Raija Savolainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English