45. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 6.-7.5.2017

D40 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Mari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (2)
6:46 (2)
2:31 (4)
8:35 (3)
1:49 (4)
13:59 (2)
5:24 (2)
15:03 (2)
1:04 (9)
16:45 (2)
1:42 (7)
17:49 (2)
1:04 (2)
21:01 (2)
3:12 (2)
24:36 (2)
3:35 (4)
26:35 (1)
1:59 (1)
27:47 (1)
1:12 (1)
27:47  Mari Sane
2   Auli Packalen
Lynx
3:42 (1)
6:05 (1)
2:23 (3)
8:06 (1)
2:01 (7)
13:32 (1)
5:26 (3)
14:27 (1)
55 (5)
16:07 (1)
1:40 (5)
17:14 (1)
1:07 (3)
20:56 (1)
3:42 (4)
24:24 (1)
3:28 (2)
26:36 (2)
2:12 (4)
27:55 (2)
1:19 (2)
27:55  Auli Packalen
3   Taru Ikäheimonen
Lynx
8:10 (16)
10:31 (15)
2:21 (2)
11:58 (15)
1:27 (1)
16:54 (6)
4:56 (1)
17:37 (4)
43 (1)
19:00 (4)
1:23 (1)
20:01 (4)
1:01 (1)
23:10 (3)
3:09 (1)
26:28 (3)
3:18 (1)
28:31 (3)
2:03 (2)
29:51 (3)
1:20 (3)
29:51  Taru Ikäheimonen
4   Outi Marttila
Espoon Suunta
5:34 (14)
9:40 (13)
4:06 (16)
11:28 (12)
1:48 (3)
17:19 (7)
5:51 (4)
18:12 (7)
53 (4)
19:56 (7)
1:44 (9)
21:13 (7)
1:17 (8)
24:32 (5)
3:19 (3)
28:01 (4)
3:29 (3)
30:10 (4)
2:09 (3)
31:33 (4)
1:23 (5)
31:33  Outi Marttila
5   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
4:41 (8)
6:57 (3)
2:16 (1)
8:31 (2)
1:34 (2)
15:21 (3)
6:50 (11)
17:49 (5)
2:28 (17)
19:35 (5)
1:46 (10)
20:52 (5)
1:17 (8)
24:34 (6)
3:42 (4)
28:11 (5)
3:37 (5)
30:50 (5)
2:39 (8)
32:23 (5)
1:33 (8)
32:23  Sanna Tervakangas
6   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:30 (6)
7:19 (4)
2:49 (5)
9:36 (4)
2:17 (11)
16:08 (4)
6:32 (6)
17:04 (3)
56 (6)
18:40 (3)
1:36 (2)
19:58 (3)
1:18 (11)
24:08 (4)
4:10 (9)
28:34 (6)
4:26 (10)
31:08 (6)
2:34 (6)
32:42 (6)
1:34 (10)
32:42  Mari Laurinen
7   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
4:26 (4)
7:25 (5)
2:59 (6)
10:07 (6)
2:42 (15)
16:46 (5)
6:39 (9)
18:03 (6)
1:17 (14)
19:51 (6)
1:48 (11)
21:05 (6)
1:14 (6)
25:29 (7)
4:24 (11)
29:27 (7)
3:58 (7)
32:16 (7)
2:49 (13)
33:45 (7)
1:29 (6)
33:45  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
8   Riikka Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (12)
8:19 (9)
3:13 (10)
10:39 (8)
2:20 (12)
17:22 (8)
6:43 (10)
18:28 (8)
1:06 (11)
20:25 (9)
1:57 (17)
21:52 (10)
1:27 (15)
26:19 (10)
4:27 (13)
30:14 (9)
3:55 (6)
32:57 (9)
2:43 (9)
34:31 (8)
1:34 (10)
34:31  Riikka Rajamäki
9   Titta Kaartinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:58 (10)
8:08 (7)
3:10 (8)
11:00 (10)
2:52 (16)
17:36 (9)
6:36 (8)
18:48 (10)
1:12 (12)
20:31 (10)
1:43 (8)
21:42 (9)
1:11 (4)
25:54 (8)
4:12 (10)
30:05 (8)
4:11 (8)
32:52 (8)
2:47 (11)
34:35 (9)
1:43 (16)
34:35  Titta Kaartinen
10   Mari Rantanen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:27 (5)
9:59 (14)
5:32 (17)
11:54 (13)
1:55 (6)
18:26 (12)
6:32 (6)
19:25 (12)
59 (7)
21:19 (12)
1:54 (14)
22:35 (12)
1:16 (7)
26:40 (11)
4:05 (8)
31:11 (10)
4:31 (12)
34:12 (10)
3:01 (16)
35:43 (10)
1:31 (7)
35:43  Mari Rantanen
11   Kajsa Sten
Pihkaniskat
5:03 (11)
9:07 (11)
4:04 (15)
11:09 (11)
2:02 (8)
18:10 (11)
7:01 (12)
19:12 (11)
1:02 (8)
20:50 (11)
1:38 (3)
22:07 (11)
1:17 (8)
26:41 (12)
4:34 (14)
31:24 (11)
4:43 (14)
34:18 (11)
2:54 (15)
35:56 (11)
1:38 (13)
35:56  Kajsa Sten
12   Sara Löyttyjärvi
Hauhon Sisu
4:23 (3)
7:28 (6)
3:05 (7)
9:43 (5)
2:15 (10)
17:49 (10)
8:06 (14)
18:36 (9)
47 (2)
20:14 (8)
1:38 (3)
21:34 (8)
1:20 (13)
25:59 (9)
4:25 (12)
32:18 (12)
6:19 (18)
35:01 (12)
2:43 (9)
36:45 (12)
1:44 (17)
36:45  Sara Löyttyjärvi
13   Sari Leiniö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:16 (15)
9:33 (12)
3:17 (11)
11:55 (14)
2:22 (13)
20:01 (14)
8:06 (14)
21:06 (13)
1:05 (10)
23:03 (13)
1:57 (17)
24:36 (13)
1:33 (18)
29:42 (13)
5:06 (18)
34:14 (13)
4:32 (13)
37:36 (14)
3:22 (17)
39:16 (13)
1:40 (15)
39:16  Sari Leiniö
14   Katri Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
4:57 (9)
8:08 (7)
3:11 (9)
10:31 (7)
2:23 (14)
19:41 (13)
9:10 (17)
22:27 (15)
2:46 (18)
24:22 (15)
1:55 (16)
25:48 (15)
1:26 (14)
30:23 (15)
4:35 (15)
34:44 (14)
4:21 (9)
37:33 (13)
2:49 (13)
39:19 (14)
1:46 (18)
39:19  Katri Kleemola
15   Ulla Salminen
Espoon Akilles
9:36 (18)
12:53 (17)
3:17 (11)
14:42 (16)
1:49 (4)
21:07 (16)
6:25 (5)
24:00 (16)
2:53 (19)
25:50 (16)
1:50 (12)
27:09 (16)
1:19 (12)
31:09 (16)
4:00 (7)
35:53 (15)
4:44 (15)
38:41 (15)
2:48 (12)
40:20 (15)
1:39 (14)
40:20  Ulla Salminen
16   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
5:09 (13)
8:36 (10)
3:27 (13)
10:42 (9)
2:06 (9)
20:34 (15)
9:52 (18)
21:57 (14)
1:23 (15)
23:51 (14)
1:54 (14)
25:19 (14)
1:28 (16)
30:16 (14)
4:57 (17)
35:56 (16)
5:40 (17)
39:44 (16)
3:48 (19)
41:20 (16)
1:36 (12)
41:20  Matilda Laine
17   Lilyon Vaiksalu
Karkki-Rasti
9:28 (17)
16:52 (19)
7:24 (18)
19:59 (18)
3:07 (17)
27:00 (17)
7:01 (12)
28:14 (17)
1:14 (13)
30:04 (17)
1:50 (12)
31:36 (17)
1:32 (17)
35:26 (17)
3:50 (6)
39:56 (17)
4:30 (11)
42:28 (17)
2:32 (5)
43:49 (17)
1:21 (4)
43:49  Lilyon Vaiksalu
18   Kirsi Karvonen
Someron Esa
12:33 (19)
16:15 (18)
3:42 (14)
20:16 (19)
4:01 (18)
28:24 (18)
8:08 (16)
29:47 (18)
1:23 (15)
32:00 (18)
2:13 (19)
33:46 (18)
1:46 (19)
39:02 (18)
5:16 (19)
44:11 (18)
5:09 (16)
47:50 (18)
3:39 (18)
49:51 (18)
2:01 (19)
49:51  Kirsi Karvonen
19   Päivi Pätäri
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:37 (7)
12:18 (16)
7:41 (19)
16:24 (17)
4:06 (19)
31:10 (19)
14:46 (19)
32:02 (19)
52 (3)
33:43 (19)
1:41 (6)
34:54 (19)
1:11 (4)
39:41 (19)
4:47 (16)
52:01 (19)
12:20 (19)
54:39 (19)
2:38 (7)
56:12 (19)
1:33 (8)
56:12  Päivi Pätäri
   Anu Valkonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:51
10:01
5:10
11:43
1:42
18:08
6:25
18:53
45
20:25
1:32
21:39
1:14
26:06
4:27
-
-
32:33
-
33:55
1:22
DQ  Anu Valkonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English