45. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 6.-7.5.2017

D16 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
2:53 (3)
6:49 (4)
3:56 (4)
9:06 (3)
2:17 (1)
10:38 (2)
1:32 (2)
13:29 (1)
2:51 (4)
15:42 (2)
2:13 (8)
16:50 (2)
1:08 (1)
18:01 (1)
1:11 (2)
19:06 (1)
1:05 (2)
20:26 (1)
1:20 (5)
20:26  Sofia Soikkeli
2   Kaisa Mäntylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:54 (4)
6:25 (1)
3:31 (1)
8:53 (1)
2:28 (5)
10:16 (1)
1:23 (1)
14:00 (2)
3:44 (9)
15:17 (1)
1:17 (1)
16:45 (1)
1:28 (10)
18:26 (2)
1:41 (11)
20:37 (2)
2:11 (9)
21:38 (2)
1:01 (1)
21:38  Kaisa Mäntylä
3   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (5)
6:44 (3)
3:37 (2)
9:26 (4)
2:42 (9)
12:58 (4)
3:32 (8)
15:59 (4)
3:01 (5)
17:37 (3)
1:38 (3)
19:00 (3)
1:23 (7)
20:11 (3)
1:11 (2)
22:10 (3)
1:59 (8)
23:25 (3)
1:15 (2)
23:25  Aino Kangasaho
4   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:18 (10)
9:27 (7)
4:09 (5)
11:54 (7)
2:27 (4)
13:43 (6)
1:49 (3)
17:00 (6)
3:17 (7)
18:46 (4)
1:46 (5)
20:09 (4)
1:23 (7)
21:30 (4)
1:21 (4)
22:37 (4)
1:07 (3)
24:08 (4)
1:31 (9)
24:08  Kaisla Seppälä
5   Hanna Malinen
SK Uusi
4:45 (9)
9:58 (8)
5:13 (8)
12:18 (8)
2:20 (3)
14:47 (8)
2:29 (6)
18:13 (8)
3:26 (8)
19:54 (5)
1:41 (4)
21:10 (5)
1:16 (5)
22:41 (5)
1:31 (6)
24:00 (5)
1:19 (5)
25:38 (5)
1:38 (11)
25:38  Hanna Malinen
6   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:28 (6)
9:03 (6)
5:35 (9)
11:45 (6)
2:42 (9)
13:45 (7)
2:00 (4)
17:30 (7)
3:45 (10)
20:13 (7)
2:43 (9)
21:43 (7)
1:30 (11)
23:14 (7)
1:31 (6)
24:29 (6)
1:15 (4)
26:01 (6)
1:32 (10)
26:01  Viivi Vesterinen
7   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:10 (11)
10:49 (9)
4:39 (7)
13:17 (9)
2:28 (5)
17:23 (10)
4:06 (10)
20:09 (10)
2:46 (1)
21:27 (8)
1:18 (2)
22:40 (8)
1:13 (4)
23:50 (8)
1:10 (1)
24:53 (7)
1:03 (1)
26:14 (7)
1:21 (6)
26:14  Outi Haikama
8   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:42 (1)
7:10 (5)
4:28 (6)
9:52 (5)
2:42 (9)
12:32 (3)
2:40 (7)
16:26 (5)
3:54 (12)
20:07 (6)
3:41 (10)
21:19 (6)
1:12 (2)
22:52 (6)
1:33 (9)
25:10 (8)
2:18 (10)
26:33 (8)
1:23 (7)
26:33  Venla Tiljander
9   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
3:41 (7)
11:10 (10)
7:29 (10)
13:58 (10)
2:48 (12)
16:17 (9)
2:19 (5)
20:08 (9)
3:51 (11)
22:01 (9)
1:53 (6)
23:41 (9)
1:40 (12)
25:38 (9)
1:57 (12)
27:03 (9)
1:25 (7)
28:42 (9)
1:39 (12)
28:42  Pauliina Tilli
10   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:47 (2)
6:28 (2)
3:41 (3)
9:01 (2)
2:33 (7)
13:06 (5)
4:05 (9)
15:56 (3)
2:50 (3)
26:55 (10)
10:59 (12)
28:11 (10)
1:16 (5)
29:45 (10)
1:34 (10)
32:33 (10)
2:48 (11)
33:59 (10)
1:26 (8)
33:59  Salla Norrbacka
11   Vilja Ketolainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (8)
12:43 (11)
9:01 (12)
15:16 (11)
2:33 (7)
22:07 (11)
6:51 (11)
25:18 (11)
3:11 (6)
29:47 (11)
4:29 (11)
31:10 (11)
1:23 (7)
32:34 (11)
1:24 (5)
33:56 (11)
1:22 (6)
35:14 (11)
1:18 (3)
35:14  Vilja Ketolainen
12   Sanni Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:28 (12)
16:13 (12)
7:45 (11)
18:32 (12)
2:19 (2)
27:50 (12)
9:18 (12)
30:38 (12)
2:48 (2)
32:31 (12)
1:53 (6)
33:43 (12)
1:12 (2)
35:14 (12)
1:31 (6)
40:12 (12)
4:58 (12)
41:31 (12)
1:19 (4)
41:31  Sanni Mäkinen
   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:58
6:38
3:40
-
-
12:45
-
15:27
2:42
17:36
2:09
18:41
1:05
19:54
1:13
21:12
1:18
22:25
1:13
DQ  Elena Konstari
   Maija Mäenpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:21
7:15
3:54
9:49
2:34
11:07
1:18
14:11
3:04
-
-
16:31
-
18:13
1:42
19:14
1:01
20:31
1:17
DQ  Maija Mäenpää
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English