1 | 134 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:16 | |||
2 | 140 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 12:19 | +3 | ||
3 | 144 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | 12:21 | +5 | ||
4 | 143 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:25 | +9 | ||
5 | 136 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 12:26 | +10 | ||
6 | 137 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:33 | +17 | ||
7 | 141 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:36 | +20 | ||
8 | 150 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:37 | +21 | ||
121 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 12:37 | +21 | |||
10 | 133 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 12:43 | +27 | ||
142 | Sarina Jenzer | ol norska | 12:43 | +27 | |||
12 | 109 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 12:45 | +29 | ||
123 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 12:45 | +29 | |||
14 | 147 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 12:47 | +31 | ||
15 | 135 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 12:49 | +33 | ||
16 | 130 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 12:51 | +35 | ||
17 | 120 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 12:55 | +39 | ||
18 | 124 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 12:56 | +40 | ||
127 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:56 | +40 | |||
20 | 145 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:57 | +41 | ||
21 | 129 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | 13:00 | +44 | ||
138 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 13:00 | +44 | |||
23 | 105 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 13:02 | +46 | ||
24 | 118 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:05 | +49 | ||
25 | 131 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:06 | +50 | ||
26 | 139 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | 13:07 | +51 | ||
27 | 149 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 13:16 | +1:00 | ||
28 | 119 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | 13:18 | +1:02 | ||
29 | 115 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 13:25 | +1:09 | ||
30 | 111 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:26 | +1:10 | ||
31 | 108 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 13:27 | +1:11 | ||
132 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | 13:27 | +1:11 | |||
33 | 128 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:37 | +1:21 | ||
34 | 146 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:40 | +1:24 | ||
35 | 113 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:41 | +1:25 | ||
36 | 112 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 13:43 | +1:27 | ||
37 | 106 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:50 | +1:34 | ||
38 | 126 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 14:00 | +1:44 | ||
39 | 116 | Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:16 | +2:00 | ||
40 | 122 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:18 | +2:02 | ||
41 | 148 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 14:39 | +2:23 | ||
42 | 114 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 14:40 | +2:24 | ||
43 | 104 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:46 | +2:30 | ||
44 | 103 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 14:49 | +2:33 | ||
45 | 110 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 14:57 | +2:41 | ||
46 | 102 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:23 | +3:07 | ||
47 | 101 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:39 | +4:23 |