Starting time | 6,10 km |
14,4 km |
20,87 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marjo Koivikko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:29 (1) | 1:07:07 (1) | 1:39:35 (1) | 1:40:22 (1) | |||
Anu Hilli | Taekwon-do akatemia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:06 (2) | 1:11:11 (2) | 1:43:06 (2) | 1:43:52 (2) | |||
Anne Lyytinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:29 (4) | 1:11:31 (3) | 1:43:08 (3) | ||||
Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:21 (3) | 1:11:35 (4) | 1:44:47 (4) | 1:45:30 (3) | |||
Minna Katajamäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:10 (5) | 1:12:35 (5) | 1:45:30 (5) | 1:46:09 (4) | |||
Leena Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:24 (7) | 1:16:26 (7) | 1:50:07 (6) | 1:50:47 (5) | |||
Tarja Puuronen | TekU Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:56 (6) | 1:16:04 (6) | 1:50:25 (7) | 1:51:02 (6) | |||
Sanna Sandström | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:32 (9) | 1:17:57 (8) | 1:50:58 (8) | 1:51:24 (7) | |||
Heli Lappeteläinen | Osnakodit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:35 (10) | 1:19:30 (10) | 1:54:35 (9) | 1:55:04 (8) | |||
Päivi Kaijankoski | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:12 (8) | 1:18:59 (9) | 1:55:17 (10) | 1:56:05 (10) | |||
Nina Patrikka | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:03 (17) | 1:21:29 (15) | 1:55:32 (11) | 1:55:46 (9) | |||
Jaana Annunen | S-market Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:19 (22) | 1:22:02 (17) | 1:56:36 (12) | 1:56:40 (11) | |||
Helinä Saarela | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:03 (11) | 1:19:55 (11) | 1:57:01 (13) | 1:57:29 (13) | |||
Mirja Kimari | Keurusselän maratoonarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 (13) | 1:21:20 (12) | 1:57:09 (14) | 1:57:38 (15) | |||
Paula Vedman | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:30 (20) | 1:22:05 (18) | 1:57:11 (15) | 1:57:02 (12) | |||
Ulla Savela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:01 (16) | 1:21:23 (14) | 1:57:14 (16) | 1:57:37 (14) | |||
Paula Vuollo | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:56 (14) | 1:21:21 (13) | 1:57:22 (17) | 1:57:54 (16) | |||
Erika Kukkonen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:58 (15) | 1:21:55 (16) | 1:58:38 (18) | 1:59:13 (17) | |||
Tarja Möttönen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:11 (12) | 1:22:15 (19) | 2:00:57 (19) | 2:01:23 (18) | |||
Anu-Maria Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:28 (19) | 1:23:44 (21) | 2:02:29 (20) | 2:02:42 (19) | |||
Hanna Silvola | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:25 (24) | 1:24:49 (23) | 2:03:03 (21) | 2:03:16 (20) | |||
Maarit Nikula | Haapajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:21 (18) | 1:23:59 (22) | 2:03:38 (22) | 2:04:04 (21) | |||
Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan KasEllit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:44 (25) | 1:25:18 (24) | 2:04:16 (23) | 2:04:52 (22) | |||
Outi Fält | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:26 (26) | 1:27:53 (26) | 2:07:14 (24) | 2:07:38 (24) | |||
Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:16 (29) | 1:29:08 (29) | 2:07:18 (25) | 2:07:27 (23) | |||
Tiina Karjalainen | Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:43 (28) | 1:28:37 (27) | 2:08:23 (26) | 2:08:48 (25) | |||
Erika Kylmänen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:33 (27) | 1:28:42 (28) | 2:10:06 (27) | 2:10:40 (26) | |||
Jaana Pasanen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:24 (23) | 1:27:44 (25) | 2:10:27 (28) | 2:10:46 (27) | |||
Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:52 (31) | 1:30:07 (30) | 2:11:19 (29) | 2:11:21 (28) | |||
Outi Väänänen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:57 (33) | 1:32:15 (32) | 2:12:11 (30) | 2:12:23 (29) | |||
Jaana Storlöpare | Ransun Moto oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:49 (30) | 1:31:22 (31) | 2:13:47 (31) | 2:13:55 (30) | |||
Nattamari Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:51 (21) | 1:22:52 (20) | 2:13:51 (32) | 2:14:07 (31) | |||
Saana Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:19 (34) | 1:34:46 (33) | 2:15:26 (33) | 2:15:35 (32) | |||
Maarit Hyytinen | Siikalatva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:37 (36) | 1:39:22 (35) | 2:21:21 (34) | 2:21:11 (33) | |||
Enna Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:49 (32) | 1:35:00 (34) | 2:21:55 (35) | 2:22:15 (34) | |||
Pirkko Ponnikas-Halunen | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:12 (39) | 1:41:19 (36) | 2:25:21 (36) | 2:25:26 (35) | |||
Mira Kulju | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:39 (37) | 1:41:51 (37) | 2:26:11 (37) | 2:26:41 (36) | |||
Piia Lainas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:59 (41) | 1:44:38 (39) | 2:27:24 (38) | 2:27:31 (37) | |||
Minna Salmela | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:05 (35) | 1:42:01 (38) | 2:30:00 (39) | 2:30:07 (38) | |||
Merja Savolainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:13 (40) | 1:49:09 (40) | 2:38:00 (40) | 2:38:23 (39) | |||
Mervi Koski | Siikajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:11 (38) | 1:49:15 (41) | 2:44:33 (41) | 2:44:33 (40) | |||
Minna Palosaari | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:52 (42) | 2:02:38 (42) | 2:59:52 (42) | 2:59:48 (41) | |||
Marika Holappa | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:21 (43) | 2:33:17 (43) | 3:50:55 (43) | 3:52:30 (42) |