Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 45 puolimaraton

Intermediate 6,10 km

158Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN21:57
21122Jari KangasniemiOulun Jätehuolto OyFIN23:29+1:32
3248Jaakko KauppinenKajaaniFIN25:13+3:16
41170Marko PekkarinenNokia OyFIN26:00+4:03
51132Matti PulkkinenONMKYUFIN26:02+4:04
62123Veli-Matti TölliNivalaFIN26:05+4:08
71156Markku LoukusaPolar Electro OyFIN26:06+4:09
81141Martti KorpiPöyryFIN26:09+4:12
91130Teemu HasuOulun ikiliikkujatFIN26:30+4:32
101154Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN26:44+4:47
111151Kimmo KoskelaNokia OyFIN27:22+5:25
122194Markku PuroilaPuroilatalot oyFIN27:30+5:33
131169Marcin EngelSTELLA TEAMPOL28:07+6:10
142000Matti TarkiainenOuluFIN28:10+6:13
151175Marko KovaniemiOuluFIN29:27+7:30
1131Risto JyrkkäPöyryFIN29:27+7:30
171128Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN29:33+7:36
181140Marko MännistöRaaheFIN30:05+8:07
191125Ari MiettinenRokuanhoviFIN30:08+8:11
2073Esa PaajanenLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN30:42+8:45
211129Matti SalomäkiLapuaFIN30:42+8:45
221126Marko HornemanKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN30:46+8:49
231134Antti SiltakoskiYlikiiminkiFIN31:28+9:31
241165Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN32:09+10:12
252136Pasi OivaRovaniemiFIN32:12+10:15
261136Mika RyynänenOULUFIN32:14+10:17
271152Pasi SaikkonenTekU KajaaniFIN32:26+10:29
282190Jorma PeltokorpiSuomen rakettitukku oyFIN32:30+10:33
291153Tomi KummalaKemiFIN32:38+10:40
301124Esa JussinniemiSweco TalotekniikkaFIN33:27+11:30
312159Petter HolappaKiiminkiFIN33:50+11:53
321142Juha KörkköOplax OyFIN33:52+11:55
332121Juha AnttilaOuluFIN34:26+12:29
341144Jaakko RuokolaOsnakoditFIN34:50+12:53
351159Vesa RaappanaItä-Tuiran InnostusFIN34:56+12:59
361161Ian WalkerOuluGBR34:58+13:01
371147Riku SavelaOuluFIN35:01+13:04
381135Mika TiensuuHHE-teamFIN35:05+13:08
391164Kari HolappaOAKKFIN35:20+13:23
402105Reijo HyvönenKiuruveden urheilijatFIN35:22+13:25
411123Pentti RautioPolar Electro OyFIN35:27+13:30
421150Hannu PulliRuutanaFIN35:27+13:30
431163Matti KojoLapinlahtiFIN35:30+13:33
441158Matti NikupeteriSimoFIN35:39+13:42
451067Ville KyötikkiKatman OyFIN35:40+13:43
462195Tatu LeppänenTornioFIN36:04+14:07
472002Ari-Pekka TuomelaOuluFIN36:32+14:35
481143Jukka-Pekka SävykoskiPolar Electro OyFIN36:49+14:52
491146Mika TakaluomaOuluFIN38:00+16:03
501162Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula päiväkoditFIN38:11+16:14
512100Mikko SarpolaHaapavesiFIN38:21+16:24
521166Tuomas KinnunenIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN38:56+16:59
531127Harri SaarinenKatman OyFIN38:57+17:00
542084Markus SaariYlivieskaFIN38:58+17:01
551133Kalle KomulainenOuluFIN39:00+17:03
562106Ville MaunuKastellin KalttaajaFIN39:06+17:09
571137Piotr PrusOuluFIN40:43+18:46
581139Jukka NikulaHaapajärviFIN40:45+18:48
591155Marko YliGrill It! OuluFIN41:22+19:25
601171Kimmo NissinahoFibroc Oy, OuluFIN43:29+21:31
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English