Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 20.5.2017

Miehet 45 maraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
6,10 km
Intermediate
14,4 km
Intermediate
20,87 km
Intermediate
27,20 km
Intermediate
35,48 km
Intermediate
41,97 km

Finish
42,2 km
 
1.   Timo Kokkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners  FIN  12:00:00   25:09 (3)  59:42 (3)  1:26:24 (3)  1:52:08 (3)  2:26:19 (2)  2:53:10 (1)  2:53:53 (1)  2:53:54  
2.   Harri Koponen Rauhalahti Road Runners  FIN  12:00:00   24:17 (1)  57:55 (1)  1:24:48 (2)  1:51:02 (2)  2:26:14 (1)  2:55:10 (2)  2:56:00 (2)  2:56:02  
3.   Jonne Karanta RDS Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   26:06 (8)  1:01:24 (8)  1:28:52 (5)  1:55:40 (4)  2:30:58 (4)  2:57:46 (3)     2:58:31  
4.   Mika Mörsäri Keminmaa  FIN  12:00:00   26:02 (5)  1:01:23 (7)  1:29:02 (7)  1:55:44 (6)  2:30:58 (5)  2:58:41 (4)  2:59:21 (3)  2:59:24  
5.   Olli Kyyhkynen Kemijärvi  FIN  12:00:00   26:04 (7)  1:01:21 (6)  1:28:53 (6)  1:55:44 (7)  2:32:40 (7)  3:02:43 (5)  3:03:29 (4)  3:03:32  
6.   Pekka Juntunen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   26:03 (6)  1:01:21 (5)  1:29:02 (8)  1:55:44 (5)  2:32:10 (6)  3:04:45 (6)  3:05:34 (5)  3:05:38  
7.   Svante Kärkkäinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  12:00:00   25:15 (4)  1:00:08 (4)  1:27:53 (4)  1:55:55 (8)  2:35:17 (8)  3:05:32 (7)  3:06:25 (6)  3:06:27  
8.   Tatu Korhonen Polar Electro Oy / LNM  FIN  12:00:00   24:45 (2)  58:17 (2)  1:24:34 (1)  1:50:53 (1)  2:30:42 (3)  3:06:27 (8)  3:07:21 (7)  3:07:24  
9.   Teuvo Kuusela Kemi  FIN  12:00:00   27:07 (9)  1:04:26 (9)  1:33:39 (9)  2:02:30 (9)  2:42:22 (9)  3:11:54 (9)  3:12:35 (8)  3:12:41  
10.   Jyrki Perttunen ONMKYU  FIN  12:00:00   28:08 (10)  1:06:16 (10)  1:36:10 (10)  2:05:13 (10)  2:43:12 (10)  3:13:06 (10)  3:13:58 (9)  3:14:04  
11.   Tuomas Takalo Helsinki  FIN  12:00:00   28:10 (13)  1:06:19 (13)  1:36:12 (13)  2:05:14 (12)  2:43:13 (11)  3:14:15 (11)     3:15:06  
12.   Antti Väisänen Sotkamo  FIN  12:00:00   28:09 (12)  1:06:17 (11)  1:36:11 (11)  2:05:14 (11)  2:47:03 (12)  3:21:17 (12)  3:22:07 (10)  3:22:14  
13.   Kaj Zimmerbauer Oulu  AUT  12:00:00   30:22 (14)  1:11:23 (14)  1:43:16 (14)  2:13:53 (14)  2:54:42 (13)  3:26:41 (13)  3:27:24 (11)  3:27:36  
14.   Jarmo Riikola Raahe  FIN  12:00:00   28:08 (11)  1:06:18 (12)  1:36:12 (12)  2:08:10 (13)  2:57:29 (14)  3:43:21 (14)  3:44:32 (12)  3:44:37  
15.   Pasi Tapola Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   32:27 (16)  1:16:27 (16)  1:51:21 (16)  2:25:24 (16)  3:12:08 (15)  3:50:56 (15)  3:51:35 (13)  3:52:00  
16.   Mika Huttu Juoksuremmi Ylivieska  FIN  12:00:00   33:23 (17)  1:18:58 (17)  1:54:22 (17)  2:29:49 (17)  3:16:02 (17)  3:52:54 (16)  3:53:38 (14)  3:53:57  
17.   Hannu Juurikka Pudasjärvi  FIN  12:00:00   34:41 (18)  1:20:39 (18)  1:56:56 (18)  2:32:16 (18)  3:18:58 (18)  3:55:54 (17)  3:56:25 (15)  3:56:58  
18.   Alexander Afanasyev Saint-Petersburg, RUS  RUS  12:00:00   32:23 (15)  1:16:20 (15)  1:51:16 (15)  2:24:42 (15)  3:14:50 (16)  3:56:13 (18)  3:56:46 (16)  3:57:15  
19.   Ari Mikkola Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00      1:22:05 (20)  1:58:25 (20)  2:34:03 (20)  3:21:26 (19)  3:58:22 (19)  3:58:28 (17)  3:59:24  
20.   Harri Näsänen Kiiminki  FIN  12:00:00   35:02 (19)  1:21:20 (19)  1:58:01 (19)  2:33:11 (19)  3:22:25 (20)  4:10:03 (20)  4:10:40 (18)  4:11:16  
21.   Jari Liikanen Haukipudas  FIN  12:00:00   36:05 (20)  1:25:39 (21)  2:05:44 (21)  2:45:28 (21)  3:40:59 (21)  4:25:24 (21)  4:26:00 (19)  4:26:34  
22.   Pertti Päkkilä Kontio  FIN  12:00:00   39:51 (22)  1:32:21 (23)  2:13:00 (23)  2:52:58 (22)  3:52:04 (22)  4:41:07 (22)  4:41:32 (20)  4:42:27  
23.   Juha Manninen KPK 24/7  FIN  12:00:00   43:05 (23)  1:39:33 (24)  2:25:08 (24)  3:10:32 (24)  4:08:09 (24)  4:50:03 (23)  4:49:57 (21)  4:51:11  
24.   Esa Salonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   43:34 (24)  1:42:03 (25)  2:28:06 (25)  3:13:10 (25)  4:11:51 (25)  4:58:50 (24)  4:58:38 (22)  4:59:53  
25.   Sascha Saga Berlin-Spandau, GER  GER  12:00:00   36:07 (21)  1:27:52 (22)  2:08:27 (22)  2:53:55 (23)  4:07:12 (23)  5:02:41 (25)  5:03:12 (23)  5:03:55  
   Kari Moisio Oulu  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Jouni Vainio Oulunsalo  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Jari Jakku Ii  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Road Runners  FIN  12:00:00                        DNF  
   Mika Sahi Helsinki  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Ari Hatula Just on time Team  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Jani Ahonen Vieremä  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Jukka Hannuniemi Automyynti M.Kontio  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Teemu Ainasoja Just on time Team  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English