Starting time | 5,53 km |
9,77 km |
10,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaana Niemelä | ONMKYU | FIN | 11:15:00 | 20:27 (1) | 35:33 (1) | 36:12 (1) | 36:16 | |
2. | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 21:43 (2) | 37:49 (2) | 38:27 (2) | 38:34 | |
3. | Sanna Kullberg | KU-58 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:03 (3) | 38:12 (3) | 38:49 (3) | 38:56 | |
4. | Minttu Hietamäki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:47 (4) | 43:32 (4) | 44:04 (4) | 44:20 | |
5. | Maria Miettinen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:22 (7) | 44:10 (5) | 44:48 (6) | 44:59 | |
6. | Tarja Schroderus | Kajaanin urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:13 (6) | 44:13 (6) | 44:43 (5) | 45:00 | |
7. | Olivia Koivuniemi | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:01 (5) | 44:19 (7) | 45:02 (7) | 45:07 | |
8. | Sari Hilli | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:51 (8) | 44:42 (8) | 45:20 (8) | 45:34 | |
9. | Wiivi Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:32 (10) | 45:49 (9) | 46:25 (9) | 46:39 | |
10. | Jatta Seppälä | HyväFiilis Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:31 (9) | 46:02 (10) | 46:37 (10) | 46:54 | |
11. | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:56 (14) | 46:31 (11) | 47:03 (11) | 47:22 | |
12. | Kati Kuivalainen | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:43 (11) | 46:40 (12) | 47:17 (13) | 47:33 | |
13. | Elina Keskitalo | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:43 (15) | 47:17 (14) | 47:15 (12) | 48:06 | |
14. | Aliisa Kaveri | YIN | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:52 (12) | 47:17 (13) | 47:54 (14) | 48:11 | |
15. | Sinikka Pyörälä | Iin Yritys | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:52 (13) | 47:21 (15) | 48:02 (15) | 48:18 | |
16. | Minna Löytynoja | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:53 (16) | 48:34 (16) | 49:04 (17) | 49:25 | |
17. | Anni Honka | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:33 (23) | 48:38 (17) | 49:03 (16) | 49:28 | |
18. | Tuula Kummu | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:59 (17) | 49:00 (18) | 49:35 (18) | 49:53 | |
19. | Kirsi Taskinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:30 (21) | 49:27 (19) | 49:59 (19) | 50:24 | |
20. | Anne Harjuhaahto | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:15 (20) | 49:32 (20) | 50:15 (20) | 50:26 | |
21. | Irina Vorobeva | RUS | 11:15:00 | 29:10 (26) | 50:08 (21) | 50:33 (21) | 50:56 | ||
22. | Jenni-Kaisa Jurmu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:32 (22) | 50:12 (22) | 50:41 (22) | 51:02 | |
23. | Eeva Lätti | Kokkola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:08 (18) | 50:16 (23) | 50:59 (25) | 51:13 | |
24. | Henriikka Helistö | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:20 (27) | 50:26 (26) | 50:48 (23) | 51:14 | |
25. | Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:33 (24) | 50:25 (24) | 50:52 (24) | 51:15 | |
26. | Tiina Lohiniva | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:14 (19) | 50:26 (25) | 51:04 (26) | 51:22 | |
27. | Saara Koskela | Oulun hammaslääketieteen kilta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:58 (25) | 50:38 (27) | 51:15 (27) | 51:32 | |
28. | Terhi Gärding | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:27 (30) | 51:07 (28) | 51:23 (28) | 51:59 | |
29. | Judit Repas | Vienna, AUT | AUT | 11:15:00 | 30:06 (35) | 51:18 (29) | 51:33 (29) | 52:11 | |
30. | Johanna Vesa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:45 (32) | 51:24 (30) | 51:50 (30) | 52:18 | |
31. | Emilia Pätsi | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:15 (37) | 51:48 (31) | 52:14 (31) | 52:38 | |
32. | Sini Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:45 (31) | 51:59 (33) | 52:22 (32) | 52:52 | |
33. | Inkamari Välitalo | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:26 (29) | 51:55 (32) | 52:30 (34) | 52:58 | |
34. | Riikka Kärsämä | PPSHP/Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:25 (28) | 52:08 (34) | 52:41 (35) | 53:06 | |
35. | Tanja Löytynoja | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:48 (33) | 52:13 (35) | 52:26 (33) | 53:12 | |
36. | Arja Santaholma | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:15 (38) | 52:21 (37) | 52:48 (37) | 53:13 | |
37. | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:52 (43) | 52:20 (36) | 52:43 (36) | 53:15 | |
38. | Katie McHugh | Kalispell, USA | USA | 11:15:00 | 30:50 (42) | 52:34 (38) | 52:48 (38) | 53:27 | |
38. | Jenni Räsänen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:34 (49) | 52:44 (40) | 52:53 (39) | 53:27 | |
40. | Jaana Timmerbacka | LC-10 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:12 (36) | 52:43 (39) | 53:12 (40) | 53:39 | |
41. | Minna Silfverhuth | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:08 (57) | 53:04 (41) | 53:19 (42) | 53:55 | |
42. | Tiia Tuohimaa | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:40 (50) | 53:10 (42) | 53:15 (41) | 54:04 | |
43. | Venla Laukka | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:01 (34) | 53:17 (44) | 53:39 (43) | 54:05 | |
44. | Saara-Kaisa Konttori | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:43 (41) | 53:16 (43) | 53:42 (44) | 54:10 | |
45. | Anne Vuoti | Yppärin urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:06 (44) | 53:22 (45) | 53:50 (47) | 54:22 | |
46. | Minna Murto | Utajärven kunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:52 (55) | 53:36 (47) | 53:45 (46) | 54:29 | |
47. | Mari Kupari | Viitasaari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:29 (39) | 53:27 (46) | 54:04 (48) | 54:31 | |
48. | Saija Ranz | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:31 (48) | 53:57 (48) | 54:06 (49) | 54:58 | |
49. | Tiina Varila | Haapajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:28 (47) | 54:07 (49) | 54:37 (50) | 55:03 | |
50. | Saana Nokela | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:56 (68) | 54:17 (50) | 53:45 (45) | 55:07 | |
51. | Sonja Kujasalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:47 (53) | 54:23 (51) | 54:53 (51) | 55:22 | |
52. | Silja Karjalainen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:33 (40) | 54:26 (52) | 55:04 (52) | 55:34 | |
53. | Katja Suutari | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:47 (52) | 54:49 (53) | 55:16 (54) | 55:44 | |
54. | Minna Koivikko | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:47 (53) | 54:59 (54) | 55:35 (56) | 56:03 | |
55. | Puuttuu Nimi | Ota yhteyttä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:01 (56) | 55:16 (55) | 55:46 (57) | 56:17 | |
56. | Riikka Heinonen | Heinosklaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:51 (91) | 55:32 (57) | 55:18 (55) | 56:25 | |
57. | Helmi Riihimäki | Oulun Jätehuolto Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:01 (69) | 55:27 (56) | 55:04 (53) | 56:28 | |
58. | Riikka Lääkkö | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:29 (59) | 55:32 (58) | 55:50 (58) | 56:29 | |
59. | Marja-Kaisa Similä | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:30 (61) | 55:39 (59) | 55:58 (59) | 56:37 | |
60. | Maiju Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:27 (46) | 55:41 (60) | 56:26 (62) | 56:47 | |
61. | Maria Koskelainen | Mariankadun Matelijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:09 (45) | 55:44 (61) | 56:23 (61) | 56:48 | |
62. | Anna-Kaarina Jääskeläinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:41 (66) | 55:47 (62) | 56:12 (60) | 56:54 | |
63. | Päivi Mäenpää | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:09 (73) | 56:18 (64) | 56:46 (66) | 57:16 | |
64. | Netta Sarviaho | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:44 (67) | 56:28 (66) | 56:33 (64) | 57:22 | |
64. | Katja Peltoniemi | Vaasa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:31 (81) | 56:29 (67) | 56:29 (63) | 57:22 | |
66. | Mari Kuisma | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:42 (51) | 56:16 (63) | 56:53 (67) | 57:22 | |
67. | Christine Guo | Aava Mobile | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:38 (65) | 56:25 (65) | 56:41 (65) | 57:30 | |
68. | Hanna Pennanen | Pietarsaari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:37 (63) | 56:40 (68) | 57:00 (68) | 57:45 | |
69. | Sari Honka | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:17 (58) | 56:45 (69) | 57:13 (70) | 57:50 | |
70. | Päivi Hiltunen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:10 (74) | 56:53 (70) | 57:11 (69) | 57:56 | |
71. | Emili Alitalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:16 (76) | 57:15 (72) | 57:23 (72) | 57:57 | |
72. | Olga Mikkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:38 (64) | 56:57 (71) | 57:15 (71) | 58:05 | |
73. | Adalmiina Levy | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:08 (71) | 57:23 (73) | 57:30 (73) | 58:18 | |
74. | Tuija Hämäläinen | Äänekoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:25 (78) | 57:29 (74) | 57:49 (75) | 58:29 | |
75. | Pii Pöyhtäri | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:06 (96) | 57:37 (76) | 57:40 (74) | 58:30 | |
76. | Helmi Väyrynen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:52 (93) | 57:46 (80) | 57:57 (79) | 58:31 | |
77. | Oona Karhumaa | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:51 (92) | 57:46 (79) | 57:59 (80) | 58:33 | |
78. | Kreetta Kallunki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:31 (62) | 57:37 (75) | 57:51 (76) | 58:35 | |
79. | Erja Wikstedt | Terwa-tiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:25 (79) | 57:39 (77) | 58:04 (81) | 58:46 | |
80. | Reetta Arikainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:29 (60) | 57:44 (78) | 58:25 (82) | 58:49 | |
81. | Maarit Moilanen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:20 (103) | 57:52 (81) | 57:55 (78) | 58:53 | |
82. | Liisa Koivukoski | OP Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:30 (80) | 58:18 (83) | 58:28 (83) | 59:15 | |
83. | Ennamaria Härkönen | Välkyt | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:16 (77) | 58:20 (84) | 58:37 (86) | 59:18 | |
84. | Anna Gokkoeva | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:11 (99) | 58:28 (90) | 57:55 (77) | 59:19 | |
85. | Sinikka Jussila | Talvikankaan Kiitäjät | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:41 (87) | 58:21 (88) | 58:48 (91) | 59:20 | |
86. | Päivi Linjala | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:50 (90) | 58:20 (85) | 58:43 (89) | 59:21 | |
87. | Satu Bäckmand-Liimatta | Välkyt | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:15 (75) | 58:20 (86) | 58:42 (88) | 59:22 | |
88. | Sanna Aitamurto | Rokuan Ryhti ry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:21 (105) | 58:26 (89) | 58:32 (85) | 59:24 | |
89. | Sanna Leppäniemi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:34 (84) | 58:20 (86) | 58:54 (92) | 59:26 | |
90. | Nina Komu | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:31 (81) | 58:18 (82) | 58:40 (87) | 59:27 | |
91. | Sini Kuosmanen | Vantaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:56 (94) | 58:31 (91) | 58:47 (90) | 59:31 | |
92. | Sanna Lämsä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:32 (83) | 58:36 (93) | 58:56 (93) | 59:40 | |
93. | Mari Virkkunen | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:43 (89) | 58:35 (92) | 59:06 (95) | 59:42 | |
94. | Aino Nuutinen | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:08 (72) | 58:36 (94) | 58:58 (94) | 59:46 | |
95. | Salla Suvanne-Mommo | Tervola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:31 (134) | 58:55 (96) | 58:30 (84) | 59:50 | |
96. | Satu Luukkanen | FitSal | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:42 (88) | 58:50 (95) | 59:07 (97) | 59:53 | |
97. | Kirsi Haanpää | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:01 (95) | 58:57 (97) | 59:28 (98) | 1:00:03 | |
98. | Carolin Otsing | Heinosklaani | EST | 11:15:00 | 35:11 (116) | 59:25 (98) | 59:07 (96) | 1:00:13 | |
99. | Katja Pappinen | LC-10 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:41 (85) | 59:29 (99) | 1:00:00 (103) | 1:00:30 | |
100. | Ritva Haataja | ABC Vaalanportti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:08 (98) | 59:36 (101) | 59:52 (101) | 1:00:31 | |
101. | Riitta Yli-Hallila | Pietarsaari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:01 (112) | 59:34 (100) | 59:28 (98) | 1:00:32 | |
102. | Taimi Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:08 (70) | 59:41 (104) | 59:55 (102) | 1:00:36 | |
103. | Jenna Sorri | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:21 (104) | 59:40 (102) | 1:00:00 (104) | 1:00:38 | |
104. | Paula Jaakola | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:21 (105) | 59:41 (103) | 1:00:01 (105) | 1:00:39 | |
105. | Anniina Saukkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:52 (125) | 59:41 (104) | 1:00:13 (107) | 1:00:40 | |
106. | Riitta Aspelund | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:13 (101) | 59:43 (106) | 1:00:13 (106) | 1:00:49 | |
107. | Merja Vakkala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:41 (86) | 59:44 (107) | 1:00:19 (109) | 1:00:50 | |
108. | Alisa Niemi | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:03 (115) | 1:00:01 (110) | 1:00:19 (110) | 1:00:53 | |
109. | Taru Lustig | LapWall Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:34 (109) | 59:50 (108) | 59:41 (100) | 1:00:54 | |
110. | Vuokko Väyrynen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:32 (108) | 1:00:07 (111) | 1:00:30 (114) | 1:01:04 | |
111. | Mirva Lehtonen | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:07 (97) | 59:57 (109) | 1:00:39 (117) | 1:01:09 | |
112. | Eeva Aska | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:13 (100) | 1:00:08 (112) | 1:00:15 (108) | 1:01:10 | |
113. | Minna Markus | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:15 (102) | 1:00:10 (113) | 1:00:28 (113) | 1:01:14 | |
114. | Jonna Korva | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:04 (129) | 1:00:15 (114) | 1:00:32 (115) | 1:01:19 | |
115. | Sari Pesälä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:10 (130) | 1:00:34 (117) | 1:00:25 (112) | 1:01:28 | |
116. | Karoliina Heinonen | Heinosklaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:11 (116) | 1:00:33 (116) | 1:00:23 (111) | 1:01:30 | |
117. | Jonna Ylimartimo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:51 (111) | 1:00:27 (115) | 1:00:44 (118) | 1:01:35 | |
118. | Anne Isohätälä | TactoTek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:50 (123) | 1:00:48 (119) | 1:00:38 (116) | 1:01:46 | |
119. | Eija Väisänen | LähiTapiola Pohjoisen Elämäntur | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:14 (120) | 1:00:43 (118) | 1:00:55 (120) | 1:01:47 | |
120. | Kristiina Lehtola | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:52 (126) | 1:01:07 (122) | 1:00:49 (119) | 1:01:59 | |
121. | Johanna Sarviaho | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:13 (118) | 1:00:52 (120) | 1:01:14 (122) | 1:02:03 | |
122. | Heidi Liikala | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:01 (113) | 1:01:09 (123) | 1:01:00 (121) | 1:02:10 | |
123. | Sonja Viitanen | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:22 (107) | 1:01:04 (121) | 1:01:42 (127) | 1:02:12 | |
124. | Maarit Marttila | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:49 (122) | 1:01:17 (124) | 1:01:27 (123) | 1:02:24 | |
125. | Annakerttu Kivelä | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:50 (151) | 1:01:40 (127) | 1:01:43 (128) | 1:02:28 | |
126. | Susanne Salmela | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:50 (152) | 1:01:35 (126) | 1:01:45 (129) | 1:02:30 | |
127. | Minna Kallunki | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:35 (110) | 1:01:26 (125) | 1:02:07 (133) | 1:02:35 | |
128. | Sari Manninen | Nokia Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:03 (128) | 1:01:57 (130) | 1:02:17 (134) | 1:02:57 | |
129. | Sonja Niemikorpi | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:56 (155) | 1:02:07 (133) | 1:01:36 (124) | 1:03:00 | |
130. | Sonja Kiviahde | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:55 (154) | 1:02:08 (134) | 1:01:37 (125) | 1:03:00 | |
131. | Henna-Leena Leppikangas | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:39 (136) | 1:02:01 (131) | 1:01:40 (126) | 1:03:01 | |
132. | Miia Pelkonen | OP Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:14 (120) | 1:01:57 (128) | 1:01:56 (130) | 1:03:05 | |
133. | Heidi Vakkuri | OP Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:14 (119) | 1:01:57 (128) | 1:01:57 (131) | 1:03:06 | |
134. | Timea Lizak | TactoTek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:50 (123) | 1:02:05 (132) | 1:02:00 (132) | 1:03:08 | |
135. | Maarit Nevalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:58 (127) | 1:02:09 (135) | 1:02:33 (137) | 1:03:24 | |
136. | Laura-Maria Vänttilä | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:35 (135) | 1:02:41 (137) | 1:02:32 (136) | 1:03:38 | |
137. | Lotta Rossi | Karihaaran visa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:59 (139) | 1:02:46 (138) | 1:02:41 (138) | 1:03:40 | |
138. | Maria Rossi | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:59 (138) | 1:02:46 (139) | 1:02:41 (139) | 1:03:40 | |
139. | Johanna Kemppainen | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:03 (114) | 1:02:33 (136) | 1:03:08 (141) | 1:03:48 | |
140. | Jenni Kuukasjärvi | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:12 (162) | 1:02:50 (140) | 1:02:30 (135) | 1:03:51 | |
141. | Janika Vuolteenaho | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:11 (159) | 1:03:13 (141) | 1:02:51 (140) | 1:04:14 | |
142. | Tiina Rautakoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:20 (165) | 1:03:21 (142) | 1:03:38 (142) | 1:04:23 | |
143. | Johanna Rautakoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:20 (166) | 1:03:21 (142) | 1:03:39 (144) | 1:04:24 | |
144. | Annika Kivelä | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:50 (152) | 1:03:22 (144) | 1:03:49 (145) | 1:04:34 | |
145. | Anne-Maria Tolpanniemi | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:34 (204) | 1:04:00 (146) | 1:03:38 (143) | 1:04:54 | |
146. | Leena Pesälä | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:14 (142) | 1:03:49 (145) | 1:03:50 (146) | 1:04:55 | |
147. | Helinä Marttila | LähiTapiola Pohjoisen Elämäntur | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:43 (207) | 1:04:09 (149) | 1:04:06 (148) | 1:05:09 | |
148. | Sari Laitinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:15 (131) | 1:04:07 (147) | 1:04:14 (149) | 1:05:12 | |
149. | Tatiana Murtola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:31 (133) | 1:04:08 (148) | 1:04:38 (154) | 1:05:19 | |
150. | Annika Westermark | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:42 (172) | 1:04:29 (151) | 1:03:59 (147) | 1:05:25 | |
151. | Kati Häkkilä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:01 (156) | 1:04:28 (150) | 1:04:33 (152) | 1:05:36 | |
152. | Satu Moilanen | YTHS Oulun toimipiste | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:02 (183) | 1:04:48 (153) | 1:04:16 (150) | 1:05:37 | |
153. | Reetta Aalto-Setälä | YTHS Oulun toimipiste | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:02 (183) | 1:04:48 (152) | 1:04:28 (151) | 1:05:48 | |
154. | Iro Karjalainen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:43 (173) | 1:04:51 (154) | 1:05:53 | ||
155. | Emilia Liuski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:41 (171) | 1:04:57 (157) | 1:04:38 (153) | 1:05:58 | |
156. | Raija Salminen | YTHS Oulun toimipiste | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:03 (187) | 1:04:53 (155) | 1:04:41 (155) | 1:06:02 | |
157. | Heini Haapala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:53 (179) | 1:05:04 (159) | 1:04:58 (157) | 1:06:02 | |
158. | Minna Nokela | YTHS Oulun toimipiste | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:02 (185) | 1:04:53 (155) | 1:04:43 (156) | 1:06:03 | |
159. | Kirsi Pajala | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:51 (177) | 1:05:11 (163) | 1:05:05 (158) | 1:06:08 | |
160. | Merja Rautiainen | LC-10 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:53 (137) | 1:04:59 (158) | 1:05:34 (166) | 1:06:08 | |
161. | Noora Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:31 (145) | 1:05:05 (161) | 1:05:32 (165) | 1:06:16 | |
162. | Viena Nissilä | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:30 (144) | 1:05:04 (160) | 1:05:32 (164) | 1:06:16 | |
163. | Kirsi Saarenheimo | LähiTapiola Pohjoisen Elämäntur | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:10 (193) | 1:05:09 (162) | 1:05:16 (161) | 1:06:17 | |
164. | Hanna Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:49 (174) | 1:05:32 (168) | 1:05:11 (159) | 1:06:30 | |
165. | Mirja Kastarinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:05 (157) | 1:05:27 (166) | 1:05:11 (160) | 1:06:33 | |
166. | Minna Syväkuru | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:21 (167) | 1:05:23 (165) | 1:05:36 (169) | 1:06:38 | |
167. | Liisa Kytöaho | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:26 (132) | 1:05:21 (164) | 1:05:57 (172) | 1:06:43 | |
168. | Sirpa Haapala | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:03 (187) | 1:05:30 (167) | 1:05:24 (162) | 1:06:45 | |
169. | Elsi Määttä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:13 (141) | 1:05:36 (169) | 1:05:42 (171) | 1:06:46 | |
170. | Hanna Hautala | Konnun Tehovompatit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:51 (177) | 1:05:42 (171) | 1:05:59 (174) | 1:06:49 | |
171. | Aino Strengell | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:26 (200) | 1:05:46 (172) | 1:05:28 (163) | 1:06:53 | |
172. | Sirpa Järnfors | Forssi Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:53 (180) | 1:05:48 (173) | 1:05:35 (168) | 1:06:54 | |
173. | Anu Kerttula | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:00 (140) | 1:05:40 (170) | 1:06:10 (180) | 1:06:55 | |
174. | Maria Alaviitala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:40 (170) | 1:05:52 (176) | 1:06:01 (175) | 1:06:57 | |
175. | Sirpa Jämsä | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:40 (169) | 1:05:52 (177) | 1:06:02 (176) | 1:06:58 | |
176. | Suvi-Maaria Päkkilä | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:20 (198) | 1:05:53 (178) | 1:05:34 (167) | 1:07:01 | |
177. | Merja Joro | YTHS Oulun toimipiste | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:02 (185) | 1:05:51 (175) | 1:05:40 (170) | 1:07:02 | |
178. | Henna Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:49 (150) | 1:06:03 (180) | 1:06:06 (178) | 1:07:03 | |
179. | Ulla Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:19 (197) | 1:05:50 (174) | 1:05:58 (173) | 1:07:04 | |
180. | Sini Teppola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:48 (148) | 1:06:02 (179) | 1:06:26 (184) | 1:07:17 | |
181. | Sanna Lahdenperä | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:48 (148) | 1:06:13 (181) | 1:06:30 (185) | 1:07:22 | |
182. | Riikka Mertaniemi | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:12 (161) | 1:06:20 (184) | 1:06:04 (177) | 1:07:25 | |
183. | Rose Alibasya-Jokela | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:17 (164) | 1:06:20 (183) | 1:06:25 (183) | 1:07:26 | |
184. | Riikka Pinola | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:12 (162) | 1:06:21 (185) | 1:06:06 (178) | 1:07:28 | |
185. | Riikka Törmänen | Team Sukset Narikassa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:11 (158) | 1:06:17 (182) | 1:06:24 (182) | 1:07:29 | |
185. | Pauliina Mäkelä | Temotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:18 (196) | 1:06:23 (186) | 1:06:22 (181) | 1:07:29 | |
187. | Eliska Nyrönen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:25 (143) | 1:06:33 (187) | 1:07:04 (190) | 1:07:52 | |
188. | Mira Känsäkoski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:12 (160) | 1:06:58 (188) | 1:06:35 (186) | 1:07:58 | |
189. | Oili Papinaho | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:06 (189) | 1:06:58 (190) | 1:07:00 (188) | 1:08:04 | |
190. | Heli Tuomela | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:06 (190) | 1:06:58 (189) | 1:07:01 (189) | 1:08:05 | |
191. | Heli Heinonen | Eeron ja Hennin talli | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:07 (191) | 1:07:01 (192) | 1:07:04 (191) | 1:08:09 | |
192. | Pia Haapaniemi | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:51 (176) | 1:07:04 (194) | 1:07:21 (197) | 1:08:11 | |
193. | Minna Huttula | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:51 (175) | 1:07:04 (193) | 1:07:22 (198) | 1:08:12 | |
194. | Sanna Österholm | LähiTapiola Pohjoisen Elämäntur | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:42 (231) | 1:07:15 (196) | 1:07:10 (193) | 1:08:12 | |
195. | Jaana Kyllönen | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:33 (147) | 1:07:00 (191) | 1:07:30 (203) | 1:08:16 | |
196. | Jonna Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:07 (236) | 1:07:17 (198) | 1:06:59 (187) | 1:08:22 | |
197. | Sonja Kamula | LapWall Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:47 (209) | 1:07:27 (199) | 1:07:11 (194) | 1:08:25 | |
198. | Nina Kokkonen | LähiTapiola Pohjoisen Elämäntur | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:42 (233) | 1:07:15 (197) | 1:07:24 (201) | 1:08:26 | |
199. | Sinikka Mäntyjärvi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:57 (182) | 1:07:11 (195) | 1:07:24 (200) | 1:08:26 | |
200. | Inka Arposalo | Keksi ite! | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:35 (205) | 1:07:32 (200) | 1:07:07 (192) | 1:08:35 | |
201. | Marianne Ylisuvanto | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:47 (211) | 1:07:37 (201) | 1:07:20 (195) | 1:08:46 | |
202. | Johanna Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:47 (209) | 1:07:37 (202) | 1:07:20 (196) | 1:08:46 | |
203. | Carita Katisko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:23 (199) | 1:07:39 (203) | 1:07:51 (205) | 1:08:48 | |
204. | Lauriina Setälä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:09 (219) | 1:07:48 (206) | 1:07:23 (199) | 1:08:51 | |
205. | Minttu Uusimaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:09 (218) | 1:07:47 (205) | 1:07:24 (202) | 1:08:51 | |
206. | Saana Lippo | OP Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:33 (146) | 1:07:49 (207) | 1:08:15 (216) | 1:09:02 | |
207. | Anna Kujala | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:11 (220) | 1:07:46 (204) | 1:07:38 (204) | 1:09:02 | |
208. | Heli Haatainen | Kempele OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:33 (203) | 1:08:00 (210) | 1:07:51 (206) | 1:09:07 | |
209. | Juulia Liuski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:28 (201) | 1:07:59 (209) | 1:07:52 (207) | 1:09:11 | |
210. | Tanja Ruonakoski | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:58 (214) | 1:08:08 (215) | 1:07:57 (209) | 1:09:12 | |
211. | Pauliina Karelehto | LähiTapiola Pohjoisen Elämäntur | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:23 (225) | 1:08:04 (211) | 1:08:11 (215) | 1:09:13 | |
212. | Anja Eilittä-Liuski | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:17 (195) | 1:07:59 (208) | 1:07:53 (208) | 1:09:14 | |
212. | Suvi Rönty | LähiTapiola Pohjoisen Elämäntur | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:24 (226) | 1:08:04 (211) | 1:08:11 (214) | 1:09:14 | |
214. | Liisa Salo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:19 (224) | 1:08:06 (213) | 1:08:09 (213) | 1:09:15 | |
215. | Niina Koivikko | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:40 (229) | 1:08:08 (214) | 1:08:06 (210) | 1:09:17 | |
216. | Tiia Vähäsarja | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:30 (168) | 1:08:18 (217) | 1:08:27 (218) | 1:09:17 | |
217. | Satu Sonkajärvi | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:40 (228) | 1:08:08 (216) | 1:08:07 (211) | 1:09:18 | |
218. | Hanne Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:33 (227) | 1:08:29 (218) | 1:08:17 (217) | 1:09:27 | |
219. | Tiina Siivola | Team Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:16 (239) | 1:08:33 (220) | 1:08:07 (212) | 1:09:39 | |
220. | Elina Apila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:08 (192) | 1:08:34 (221) | 1:08:39 (219) | 1:09:44 | |
221. | Niina Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:54 (181) | 1:08:33 (219) | 1:08:48 (221) | 1:09:46 | |
222. | Mirja-Lea Kallio | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:07 (216) | 1:08:35 (222) | 1:08:54 (223) | 1:09:49 | |
223. | Marke Kallio | Kerava | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:13 (221) | 1:08:42 (223) | 1:08:43 (220) | 1:09:50 | |
224. | Hanna Komminaho | Rokuan Ryhty RY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:51 (212) | 1:08:51 (224) | 1:09:08 (227) | 1:10:01 | |
225. | Henna Yrjänheikki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:16 (240) | 1:09:04 (225) | 1:08:56 (224) | 1:10:02 | |
226. | Kati Hillukkala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:17 (241) | 1:09:04 (226) | 1:09:04 (226) | 1:10:09 | |
227. | Karita Mettovaara | Toppilansaari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:25 (243) | 1:09:05 (227) | 1:08:52 (222) | 1:10:12 | |
228. | Noora Kangas | Polar | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:14 (223) | 1:09:18 (228) | 1:09:03 (225) | 1:10:28 | |
229. | Nina Näppilä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:43 (208) | 1:09:21 (229) | 1:09:33 (230) | 1:10:39 | |
230. | Sini Veteläinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:55 (213) | 1:09:33 (231) | 1:09:19 (228) | 1:10:46 | |
231. | Marjo Lantto | Keminmaan kasellit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:59 (215) | 1:09:32 (230) | 1:09:46 (232) | 1:10:47 | |
232. | Maija Arposalo | Keksi ite! | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:18 (242) | 1:09:37 (232) | 1:09:21 (229) | 1:10:50 | |
233. | Kristiina Tervonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:13 (222) | 1:09:45 (233) | 1:09:55 (233) | 1:11:02 | |
234. | Fan Wang | Nokia Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:38 (206) | 1:09:51 (234) | 1:10:22 (237) | 1:11:11 | |
235. | Kristiina Kylmäoja | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:16 (194) | 1:10:22 (236) | 1:10:08 (236) | 1:11:14 | |
236. | Virpi Laukka | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:35 (245) | 1:10:13 (235) | 1:10:23 (238) | 1:11:21 | |
237. | Susanna Uhari | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:07 (237) | 1:10:26 (237) | 1:10:03 (234) | 1:11:36 | |
237. | Marja Anttila | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:07 (237) | 1:10:26 (238) | 1:10:03 (235) | 1:11:36 | |
239. | Eedla Vänttilä | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:39 (251) | 1:10:48 (239) | 1:10:27 (239) | 1:11:52 | |
240. | Olivia Jaakkola | Tupos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:38 (250) | 1:10:49 (240) | 1:10:28 (240) | 1:11:52 | |
241. | Rina Peltonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:42 (261) | 1:11:15 (244) | 1:10:56 (241) | 1:12:22 | |
242. | Petra Uusisalmi | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:04 (235) | 1:11:04 (241) | 1:11:21 (244) | 1:12:24 | |
243. | Rosa Heiskanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:19 (257) | 1:11:07 (242) | 1:09:41 (231) | 1:12:24 | |
244. | Riitta Soronen | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:56 (266) | 1:11:14 (243) | 1:11:15 (242) | 1:12:25 | |
245. | Anna-Maria Suihkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:42 (231) | 1:11:32 (245) | 1:11:53 (250) | 1:12:40 | |
246. | Kaisa Kurikka | Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:29 (259) | 1:11:35 (246) | 1:11:16 (243) | 1:12:42 | |
247. | Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:44 (263) | 1:11:36 (247) | 1:11:29 (246) | 1:12:49 | |
248. | Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:43 (262) | 1:11:36 (248) | 1:11:29 (245) | 1:12:49 | |
249. | Maaike Beenen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:37 (248) | 1:11:50 (249) | 1:11:52 (247) | 1:13:09 | |
250. | Kaisa Hauru | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:35 (246) | 1:11:58 (251) | 1:12:12 (252) | 1:13:10 | |
251. | Miia Heikkinen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:04 (256) | 1:12:03 (252) | 1:11:53 (248) | 1:13:13 | |
252. | Pauliina Saikkonen | KAJAANI | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:04 (255) | 1:12:03 (253) | 1:11:53 (249) | 1:13:13 | |
253. | Maarit Räisänen | KIIMINKI | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:35 (246) | 1:12:11 (254) | 1:12:19 (253) | 1:13:20 | |
254. | Raisa Lesonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:42 (260) | 1:12:13 (255) | 1:11:58 (251) | 1:13:23 | |
255. | Riitta Hiltunen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:29 (202) | 1:11:54 (250) | 1:12:32 (255) | 1:13:28 | |
256. | Ulla Peltoniemi | Laihia | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:56 (252) | 1:12:15 (256) | 1:12:28 (254) | 1:13:30 | |
257. | Anne Mikkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:42 (230) | 1:12:28 (257) | 1:12:58 (256) | 1:13:48 | |
258. | Susanna Ylimartimo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:45 (234) | 1:12:51 (258) | 1:13:27 (263) | 1:14:18 | |
259. | Minttu Knuutinen | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:34 (244) | 1:13:23 (263) | 1:14:23 | ||
260. | Riikka Kestilä | Sale Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:29 (258) | 1:13:10 (260) | 1:13:02 (257) | 1:14:28 | |
261. | Mirja Ylitalo | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:09 (217) | 1:13:06 (259) | 1:13:20 (260) | 1:14:33 | |
262. | Jenni Pesonen | Rise | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:11 (269) | 1:13:19 (261) | 1:13:09 (258) | 1:14:34 | |
263. | Terhi Lumijärvi | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:13 (270) | 1:13:20 (262) | 1:13:17 (259) | 1:14:36 | |
264. | Tiina Sarja | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:38 (276) | 1:13:40 (265) | 1:13:25 (262) | 1:14:50 | |
265. | Jenni Rasinkangas | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:39 (277) | 1:13:44 (267) | 1:13:36 (264) | 1:14:52 | |
266. | Mari Heikkilä | Alavieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:40 (279) | 1:13:40 (264) | 1:13:25 (261) | 1:14:53 | |
267. | Kati Leimurautio | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:39 (278) | 1:13:44 (268) | 1:13:37 (265) | 1:14:53 | |
268. | Aila Kainulainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:53 (265) | 1:13:43 (266) | 1:13:57 (266) | 1:14:54 | |
269. | Taina Olkkola | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:37 (248) | 1:14:11 (269) | 1:14:34 (271) | 1:15:38 | |
270. | Saara Tapojärvi | LC-10 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:30 (303) | 1:14:35 (270) | 1:14:21 (267) | 1:15:40 | |
271. | Kati Kemppainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:50 (292) | 1:14:41 (273) | 1:14:25 (268) | 1:15:51 | |
272. | Sari Sarvela | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:01 (282) | 1:14:40 (272) | 1:14:26 (269) | 1:16:01 | |
273. | Pia Tahvola | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:01 (281) | 1:14:40 (271) | 1:14:26 (270) | 1:16:02 | |
274. | Riikka Ojala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:17 (283) | 1:14:51 (274) | 1:14:44 (272) | 1:16:04 | |
275. | Kirsi Hakasaari | Nivala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:46 (280) | 1:14:53 (275) | 1:14:56 (274) | 1:16:18 | |
276. | Miisa Rousu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:47 (287) | 1:15:22 (277) | 1:14:54 (273) | 1:16:23 | |
277. | Jonna Ruuskanen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:19 (271) | 1:15:16 (276) | 1:15:13 (275) | 1:16:32 | |
278. | Jaana Kittilä | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:08 (268) | 1:15:38 (278) | 1:15:28 (276) | 1:16:54 | |
279. | Terhi Honkarinta | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:26 (310) | 1:15:56 (283) | 1:15:32 (277) | 1:17:02 | |
280. | Elina Hentilä | Oulu, Halosenniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:38 (274) | 1:15:47 (279) | 1:15:48 (278) | 1:17:07 | |
281. | Sirpa Tenhu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:38 (274) | 1:15:48 (280) | 1:15:49 (279) | 1:17:08 | |
282. | Sini Pihlajakoski | Bittium | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:41 (285) | 1:15:52 (281) | 1:15:55 (280) | 1:17:09 | |
283. | Susanna Kujala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:41 (285) | 1:15:53 (282) | 1:15:56 (281) | 1:17:10 | |
284. | Raisa Karjalainen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:36 (273) | 1:16:06 (284) | 1:16:28 (282) | 1:17:29 | |
285. | Riikka Junno | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:45 (264) | 1:16:27 (285) | 1:17:16 (289) | 1:17:55 | |
286. | Katja Kämäräinen | Pelso | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:32 (284) | 1:16:56 (290) | 1:16:55 (283) | 1:18:04 | |
287. | Mari Kylmäluoma | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:49 (291) | 1:16:54 (288) | 1:17:04 (284) | 1:18:22 | |
288. | Moona Mäkinen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:48 (288) | 1:16:54 (287) | 1:17:04 (285) | 1:18:23 | |
289. | Jaana Harmaala | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:48 (288) | 1:16:55 (289) | 1:17:05 (286) | 1:18:24 | |
290. | Heidi Immonen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:48 (288) | 1:16:54 (286) | 1:17:06 (287) | 1:18:24 | |
291. | Tuovi Saapunki | Vaala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:06 (267) | 1:17:01 (291) | 1:17:14 (288) | 1:18:33 | |
292. | Miia Huhtanen | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:56 (253) | 1:17:15 (293) | 1:17:37 (290) | 1:18:41 | |
293. | Kati Silvennoinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:57 (254) | 1:17:15 (292) | 1:17:54 (292) | 1:18:44 | |
294. | Sirkka Heiskanen | Spirit of Curlies | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:53 (293) | 1:17:46 (294) | 1:17:46 (291) | 1:19:16 | |
295. | Johanna Kanniainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:21 (302) | 1:18:36 (295) | 1:18:23 (293) | 1:19:49 | |
296. | Iida Kestilä | MIPT | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:29 (272) | 1:19:43 (297) | 1:19:08 (294) | 1:20:37 | |
297. | Mirja Lukkari | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:37 (297) | 1:19:31 (296) | 1:19:15 (295) | 1:20:50 | |
298. | Tiina Virkkula | Pihtipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:13 (294) | 1:20:04 (298) | 1:20:15 (297) | 1:21:35 | |
299. | Ritva Karjalainen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:49 (298) | 1:20:04 (298) | 1:20:33 (303) | 1:21:38 | |
300. | Marja-Liisa Vähäkuopus | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:29 (311) | 1:20:13 (300) | 1:20:13 (296) | 1:21:47 | |
301. | Tuire Halttu | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:13 (299) | 1:20:25 (303) | 1:20:16 (298) | 1:21:49 | |
302. | Heli Koskimäki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:14 (300) | 1:20:25 (302) | 1:20:16 (299) | 1:21:49 | |
303. | Hanna Härmä | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:36 (296) | 1:20:21 (301) | 1:20:17 (300) | 1:21:52 | |
304. | Heli Mikkonen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:39 (315) | 1:20:35 (304) | 1:20:20 (301) | 1:21:57 | |
305. | Inga Heikkilä | Taitonetti Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:39 (314) | 1:20:35 (305) | 1:20:20 (302) | 1:21:57 | |
306. | Sanna Mäkelä | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:17 (318) | 1:20:45 (306) | 1:21:00 (304) | 1:22:10 | |
307. | Satu Vasama | Vesalan koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:18 (319) | 1:20:45 (307) | 1:21:01 (305) | 1:22:10 | |
308. | Merja Lieto | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:56 (304) | 1:20:59 (308) | 1:21:03 (306) | 1:22:26 | |
309. | Jaana Huhtala | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:56 (305) | 1:21:15 (309) | 1:21:19 (308) | 1:22:41 | |
310. | Henna Ahtiainen | Osuuskauppa Arina konttori | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:45 (316) | 1:21:16 (310) | 1:21:13 (307) | 1:22:42 | |
311. | Karin Parker | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:34 (295) | 1:21:19 (311) | 1:21:27 (309) | 1:23:04 | |
312. | Hillevi Hooli | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:24 (322) | 1:21:54 (312) | 1:21:56 (310) | 1:23:16 | |
313. | Kati Määttälä | Kokkola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:23 (307) | 1:22:04 (313) | 1:22:13 (312) | 1:23:30 | |
314. | Riitta Sammalmaa | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:17 (301) | 1:22:07 (314) | 1:22:03 (311) | 1:23:32 | |
315. | Reetta Halmetoja | Toholampi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:24 (308) | 1:22:08 (315) | 1:22:24 (313) | 1:23:41 | |
316. | Piia Väyrynen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:59 (317) | 1:22:19 (316) | 1:22:39 (314) | 1:23:47 | |
317. | Anna Käsmä | Utajärven kunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:24 (309) | 1:23:16 (317) | 1:23:54 (319) | 1:24:43 | |
318. | Jarna Kivijakola-Määttä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:22 (321) | 1:23:39 (319) | 1:23:13 (316) | 1:24:48 | |
319. | Arja Vasela | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:21 (320) | 1:23:39 (320) | 1:23:13 (315) | 1:24:48 | |
320. | Niina Ojala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:10 (306) | 1:23:29 (318) | 1:23:43 (317) | 1:25:03 | |
321. | Mari-Anne Karhunen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:28 (324) | 1:24:01 (321) | 1:23:46 (318) | 1:25:22 | |
322. | Sarianna Rönkkö | LC-10 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:53 (330) | 1:24:28 (322) | 1:24:25 (324) | 1:25:44 | |
323. | Jaana Kitusuo | LC-10 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:53 (329) | 1:24:29 (323) | 1:24:25 (323) | 1:25:45 | |
324. | Katriina Karppinen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:52 (327) | 1:24:32 (324) | 1:24:15 (321) | 1:25:51 | |
324. | Minna Nurkkala | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:54 (331) | 1:24:36 (326) | 1:24:15 (320) | 1:25:51 | |
326. | Anita Karppinen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:52 (328) | 1:24:33 (325) | 1:24:19 (322) | 1:25:54 | |
327. | Laura Mämmioja | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:49 (326) | 1:25:37 (328) | 1:25:30 (325) | 1:27:02 | |
328. | Merja Jokela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:40 (323) | 1:25:36 (327) | 1:25:50 (326) | 1:27:10 | |
329. | Jenna Pesonen | OP Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:13 (334) | 1:27:36 (331) | 1:27:42 (329) | 1:28:59 | |
330. | Tiina Immonen | OP Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:12 (333) | 1:27:35 (330) | 1:27:43 (330) | 1:29:00 | |
331. | Heli Pihlajamaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:48 (325) | 1:27:32 (329) | 1:27:32 (327) | 1:29:03 | |
332. | Susanna Riihiaho | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:34 (336) | 1:28:11 (333) | 1:27:38 (328) | 1:29:30 | |
333. | Eva Tenkula | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:18 (339) | 1:28:11 (332) | 1:27:52 (331) | 1:29:30 | |
334. | Tiina Järvinen | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:33 (343) | 1:28:40 (338) | 1:28:17 (332) | 1:30:03 | |
335. | Niina Pihlajaniemi | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:33 (342) | 1:28:39 (336) | 1:28:25 (334) | 1:30:03 | |
336. | Sofia Palola | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:34 (335) | 1:28:40 (337) | 1:28:18 (333) | 1:30:04 | |
337. | Sirkku Mustonen | Kempele OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:36 (313) | 1:28:13 (335) | 1:28:56 (337) | 1:30:13 | |
338. | Kaisu Jussi-Pekka | Kempele OAY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:35 (312) | 1:28:12 (334) | 1:28:57 (338) | 1:30:14 | |
339. | Elina Huuki | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:34 (344) | 1:29:22 (340) | 1:28:53 (336) | 1:30:37 | |
340. | Suvi Hirvasniemi | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:18 (338) | 1:29:21 (339) | 1:28:49 (335) | 1:30:38 | |
341. | Paula Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:48 (337) | 1:29:23 (341) | 1:29:42 (340) | 1:31:11 | |
342. | Annemari Mahlakaarto | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:57 (356) | 1:29:52 (343) | 1:29:17 (339) | 1:31:12 | |
343. | Pinja Hirvikallio | Team Sukset Narikassa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 50:16 (332) | 1:29:39 (342) | 1:30:09 (341) | 1:31:22 | |
344. | Pauliina Höyhtyä | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 53:29 (348) | 1:31:13 (344) | 1:30:16 (342) | 1:32:01 | |
345. | Sini Jokikokko | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:46 (346) | 1:32:09 (345) | 1:31:40 (343) | 1:33:25 | |
346. | Minna Kaattari | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:45 (345) | 1:32:09 (346) | 1:31:41 (344) | 1:33:26 | |
347. | Satu Väyrynen | OULU | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:28 (341) | 1:33:20 (348) | 1:31:49 (345) | 1:34:33 | |
348. | Elina Kemppainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:58 (347) | 1:32:55 (347) | 1:33:19 (347) | 1:34:37 | |
349. | Tarja Häikiö | Team Kotkanpoika | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:27 (340) | 1:33:21 (349) | 1:32:03 (346) | 1:34:46 | |
350. | Anna-Leena Piirainen | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:01 (363) | 1:35:54 (350) | 1:36:07 (350) | 1:37:42 | |
351. | Aija Koivu | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:00 (361) | 1:35:55 (352) | 1:36:08 (351) | 1:37:42 | |
352. | Jaana Hilli | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:01 (362) | 1:35:54 (351) | 1:36:07 (349) | 1:37:42 | |
353. | Sari Juntunen | OSAO, Kaukovainion yksikkö, lii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:00 (360) | 1:35:55 (353) | 1:36:09 (352) | 1:37:42 | |
354. | Minna Tapojärvi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:58 (357) | 1:36:29 (354) | 1:35:48 (348) | 1:37:44 | |
355. | Marjatta Hirvelä | Team Sukset Narikassa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:42 (354) | 1:36:29 (355) | 1:36:37 (353) | 1:37:50 | |
356. | Elina Holappa | Team Sukset Narikassa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:42 (355) | 1:36:29 (355) | 1:36:37 (354) | 1:37:50 | |
357. | Johanna Paasimaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 54:48 (351) | 1:37:12 (357) | 1:37:35 (355) | 1:38:44 | |
358. | Sari Pöyskö | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 54:47 (350) | 1:37:13 (358) | 1:37:55 (356) | 1:39:04 | |
359. | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu ry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:17 (352) | 1:38:18 (359) | 1:38:32 (357) | 1:40:15 | |
360. | Julia Juotasniemi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:58 (358) | 1:38:35 (360) | 1:38:40 (358) | 1:40:36 | |
361. | Victoria Latva-Rasku | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:58 (358) | 1:38:35 (360) | 1:38:40 (359) | 1:40:36 | |
362. | Marja Sammalmaa | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 54:40 (349) | 1:39:04 (363) | 1:39:08 (360) | 1:40:36 | |
363. | Niina Lundbom | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:36 (353) | 1:38:38 (362) | 1:39:12 (361) | 1:40:40 | |
364. | Satu Lempinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 59:32 (364) | 1:41:31 (365) | 1:41:13 (363) | 1:42:59 | |
365. | Mirja Vyyryläinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 59:32 (365) | 1:41:31 (364) | 1:41:12 (362) | 1:43:00 | |
366. | Kaija Ruokamo | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 59:33 (367) | 1:44:31 (367) | 1:44:54 (364) | 1:46:42 | |
367. | Katja Reinikainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 59:32 (366) | 1:44:31 (366) | 1:44:54 (365) | 1:46:42 | |
368. | Aila Talus | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:02:47 (368) | 1:58:27 (368) | 1:59:46 (366) | 2:01:21 | |
Hilla Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | DNF | |||||
Katariina Pyörälä | FIN | 11:15:00 | DNF |