Starting time | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juuso Jänkälä | Kuopio | 14:10:00 | 35:44 (1) | ||||
Tero Setola | HelTri | 14:10:00 | 37:05 (2) | ||||
Mikko Marttinen | Sanoma Kerho | 14:10:00 | 37:05 (3) | ||||
Antti Kaasalainen | Lahti | 14:10:00 | 39:15 (4) | ||||
Olli Laine | Ku-58 | 14:10:00 | 39:19 (5) | ||||
Mikko Tylli | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 14:10:00 | 39:44 (6) | ||||
Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:10:00 | 40:15 (7) | ||||
Eetu Jokela | Helsingin Jyry | 14:10:00 | 40:45 (8) | ||||
Jarmo Ikonen | Lahti | 14:10:00 | 40:58 (9) | ||||
Mikko Tauriainen | Helsinki | 14:10:00 | 40:58 (10) | ||||
Juhani Tiainen | Kesmac Oy | 14:10:00 | 42:01 (11) | ||||
Sami Naatula | 14:10:00 | 42:11 (12) | |||||
Tuomas Jaako | 14:10:00 | 42:55 (13) | |||||
Jukka Puolakka | 14:10:00 | 43:10 (14) | |||||
Samuli Nio | Vihdin Viesti | 14:10:00 | 43:26 (15) | ||||
Tomi Uuttu | 14:10:00 | 43:59 (16) | |||||
Lauri Päkkilä | Jopera | 14:10:00 | 44:07 (17) | ||||
Toomas Mustakari | Crayfish Triathlon | 14:10:00 | 44:14 (18) | ||||
Jussi Yli-Urpo | Vincit | 14:10:00 | 44:23 (19) | ||||
Juho Marjanen | JAP Consulting | 14:10:00 | 44:24 (20) | ||||
Olli Heinonen | Helsinki | 14:10:00 | 44:41 (21) | ||||
Timo Lavanko | Tilitoimisto Pentti Lavanko Ky | 14:10:00 | 45:03 (22) | ||||
Jere Järvinen | Crayfish Triathlon Club | 14:10:00 | 45:38 (23) | ||||
Toivo Hurme | Paikallisvoima | 14:10:00 | 45:42 (24) | ||||
Tobias Schröder | Nike + Run Club Berlin/German | 14:10:00 | 45:48 (25) | ||||
Jussi Salo | 14:10:00 | 45:48 (26) | |||||
Matias Warsta | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 14:10:00 | 45:49 (27) | ||||
Vladimir Plemjanov | Klaukkala | 14:10:00 | 46:05 (28) | ||||
Kari Timonen | 14:10:00 | 46:21 (29) | |||||
Jani Vuorinen | Lappeenranta | 14:10:00 | 46:25 (30) | ||||
Jan Tammela | KPK 24/7 | 14:10:00 | 46:30 (31) | ||||
Vesa Vainikainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:10:00 | 46:32 (32) | ||||
Arsi Heinonen | 14:10:00 | 46:43 (33) | |||||
Riku Sauso | Paloheinä North End | 14:10:00 | 47:15 (34) | ||||
Kari Kuosmanen | JokoMoko Oy | 14:10:00 | 47:22 (35) | ||||
Kristian Wahlström | Pop & Jazz Konservatorio | 14:10:00 | 48:07 (36) | ||||
Valtteri Pitkänen | 14:10:00 | 48:16 (37) | |||||
Victor Pavlushkov | Helsingin Jyry | 14:10:00 | 48:38 (38) | ||||
Mika Sairanen | lujatalo oy | 14:10:00 | 49:10 (39) | ||||
Alex Fager | Running Finland | 14:10:00 | 49:11 (40) | ||||
Toni Ylitolonen | 14:10:00 | 49:24 (41) | |||||
Andreas Tack | Helsinki | 14:10:00 | 49:31 (42) | ||||
Ville Lahtinen | 14:10:00 | 49:34 (43) | |||||
Jukka Rämä | Lahti | 14:10:00 | 49:36 (44) | ||||
Jani Hitonen | 14:10:00 | 49:54 (45) | |||||
Ville Saksa | KOHY | 14:10:00 | 50:00 (46) | ||||
Igor Soroka | Smara Run | 14:10:00 | 50:02 (47) | ||||
Kalle Mäkinen | 14:10:00 | 50:37 (48) | |||||
Joonas Nivala | Doctagon | 14:10:00 | 51:16 (49) | ||||
Pasi Määttä | Vantaa | 14:10:00 | 51:37 (50) | ||||
Nils Krogell | 14:10:00 | 51:39 (51) | |||||
Tero Ronkainen | 14:10:00 | 51:40 (52) | |||||
Mikael Piittinen | lujatalo oy | 14:10:00 | 52:44 (53) | ||||
Markus Pottonen | Tapanilan seisojat | 14:10:00 | 52:58 (54) | ||||
Tuomas Haila | 14:10:00 | 53:04 (55) | |||||
Altti Björklund | 14:10:00 | 53:15 (56) | |||||
Petri Piironen | 14:10:00 | 53:25 (57) | |||||
Matias Perttu | 14:10:00 | 53:27 (58) | |||||
Kari Luojus | 14:10:00 | 54:15 (59) | |||||
Ari Soininen | 14:10:00 | 54:16 (60) | |||||
Joni Homanen | ForrestGuuri | 14:10:00 | 54:16 (61) | ||||
Mikko Airikkala | Helsingin Jyry | 14:10:00 | 54:16 (62) | ||||
Pauli Jalova | 4r | 14:10:00 | 54:26 (63) | ||||
Jarkko Similä | 14:10:00 | 54:30 (64) | |||||
Ville Lehmuskoski | 14:10:00 | 54:45 (65) | |||||
Alex Björklund | 14:10:00 | 54:56 (66) | |||||
Antti Poikola | Elosteluseura Punavuoren Hussel | 14:10:00 | 54:57 (67) | ||||
Mika Palmu | 14:10:00 | 55:56 (68) | |||||
Harri Hirviniemi | 14:10:00 | 56:11 (69) | |||||
Felix Rohrbach | 14:10:00 | 57:14 (70) | |||||
Mika Kettunen | Jokela | 14:10:00 | 57:21 (71) | ||||
Teemu Autio | Jonin Enkelit | 14:10:00 | 58:08 (72) | ||||
Joni Korhonen | 14:10:00 | 58:08 (72) | |||||
Anttijuhani Lantto | 14:10:00 | 58:09 (74) | |||||
Arttu Hokkanen | 14:10:00 | 58:59 (75) | |||||
Tommi Tikkanen | 14:10:00 | 59:05 (76) | |||||
Esa Kotilainen | 14:10:00 | 59:12 (77) | |||||
Pyry Suomalainen | Biketeam | 14:10:00 | 59:13 (78) | ||||
Siim Reimand | Estonia / Inteko Oy | 14:10:00 | 59:31 (79) | ||||
Kristian Kurki | Sällskapet Ölarne r.f. | 14:10:00 | 59:55 (80) | ||||
Mikko Mänttäri | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 14:10:00 | 1:01:13 (81) | ||||
Niko Oskari Tevä | Suomen Sokeri Oy | 14:10:00 | 1:01:19 (82) | ||||
Jarkko Raitio | 14:10:00 | 1:01:42 (83) | |||||
Ari Keinänen | 14:10:00 | 1:01:42 (84) | |||||
Petri Fyhr | Vierumäen jytinä | 14:10:00 | 1:02:07 (85) | ||||
Tuomo Laaksonen | Calcio Catenaccio | 14:10:00 | 1:03:05 (86) | ||||
Antti Tammivuori | 14:10:00 | 1:04:10 (87) | |||||
Jouni Tägtström | Zuinula | 14:10:00 | 1:04:10 (88) | ||||
Aleksi Raappana | 14:10:00 | 1:04:40 (89) | |||||
Eero Närhi | HeJy maratonkoulu | 14:10:00 | 1:05:27 (90) | ||||
Aki Miikkulainen | KOHY/Uudenmaan Aikuiskoulutuske | 14:10:00 | 1:05:40 (91) | ||||
Juha Jokinen | 14:10:00 | 1:08:17 (92) | |||||
Turo Auvinen | 14:10:00 | 1:13:15 (93) | |||||
Sasu Innanen | 14:10:00 | 1:14:12 (94) |