Starting time | 3,8 km |
4,5 km |
4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:19:00 | 44:08 (1) | 49:47 (1) | |||
Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 22:21:00 | 45:21 (2) | 50:26 (2) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:45:00 | 46:21 (3) | 51:40 (3) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:59:00 | 46:28 (4) | 51:43 (4) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 21:53:00 | 47:21 (7) | 52:12 (5) | |||
Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:29:00 | 47:17 (6) | 52:36 (6) | |||
Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:25:00 | 46:58 (5) | 53:13 (7) | |||
Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 22:15:00 | 48:35 (9) | 53:51 (8) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:17:00 | 49:14 (10) | 54:23 (9) | |||
Risto Oksanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 21:27:00 | 49:19 (11) | 54:39 (10) | |||
Vesa Kuusranta | Rasti E4 | FIN | 21:25:00 | 48:34 (8) | 55:02 (11) | |||
Touko Tuomola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:13:00 | 49:54 (12) | 55:37 (12) | |||
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 21:41:00 | 50:23 (13) | 55:43 (13) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 21:49:00 | 51:28 (14) | 57:11 (14) | |||
Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 21:43:00 | 52:03 (15) | 57:25 (15) | |||
Ola Ritala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 22:09:00 | 54:20 (18) | 59:50 (16) | |||
Bo Österbacka | IF Minken | FIN | 20:55:00 | 53:37 (16) | 1:00:05 (17) | |||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 21:37:00 | 54:14 (17) | 1:00:10 (18) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:01:00 | 54:38 (19) | 1:01:11 (19) | |||
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 21:39:00 | 55:43 (22) | 1:01:14 (20) | |||
Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 21:21:00 | 55:04 (20) | 1:01:45 (21) | |||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 22:07:00 | 56:26 (23) | 1:02:01 (22) | |||
Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:57:00 | 57:36 (25) | 1:02:59 (23) | |||
Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:51:00 | 57:21 (24) | 1:03:05 (24) | |||
Reijo Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:53:00 | 55:41 (21) | 1:03:21 (25) | |||
Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:03:00 | 1:00:11 (29) | 1:04:36 (26) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 21:35:00 | 59:06 (26) | 1:05:27 (27) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 21:17:00 | 59:27 (27) | 1:05:45 (28) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:33:00 | 59:50 (28) | 1:06:37 (29) | |||
Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:51:00 | 1:00:52 (30) | 1:07:53 (30) | |||
Pertti Heinikangas | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:09:00 | 1:03:08 (32) | 1:09:26 (31) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 21:31:00 | 1:03:33 (35) | 1:09:34 (32) | |||
Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:57:00 | 1:02:32 (31) | 1:09:52 (33) | |||
Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 20:45:00 | 1:03:31 (34) | 1:10:08 (34) | |||
Tauno Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 20:31:00 | 1:03:27 (33) | 1:10:52 (35) | |||
Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 21:55:00 | 1:08:17 (38) | 1:14:04 (36) | |||
Erkki Koivukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:35:00 | 1:06:54 (36) | 1:14:05 (37) | |||
Kari Pienimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:59:00 | 1:07:39 (37) | 1:14:27 (38) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:41:00 | 1:15:12 (39) | 1:22:13 (39) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 21:03:00 | 1:17:26 (40) | 1:24:05 (40) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 21:01:00 | 1:17:35 (41) | 1:24:57 (41) | |||
Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 20:49:00 | 1:18:24 (42) | 1:26:05 (42) | |||
Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 22:23:00 | 1:21:10 (43) | 1:28:11 (43) | |||
Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 20:47:00 | 1:27:11 (46) | 1:35:07 (44) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 21:23:00 | 1:24:31 (44) | 1:35:22 (45) | |||
Hannu Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:07:00 | 1:30:05 (48) | 1:37:34 (46) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 20:37:00 | 1:28:45 (47) | 1:38:16 (47) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:19:00 | 1:26:34 (45) | 1:39:26 (48) | |||
Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:15:00 | 1:39:09 (50) | 1:46:22 (49) | |||
Heimo Vartiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:39:00 | 1:36:33 (49) | 1:47:03 (50) | |||
Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 20:33:00 | 2:12:40 (51) | 2:26:14 (51) |