401 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   222510 |
402 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   208150 |
403 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   208343 |
404 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500205 |
405 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   501923 |
406 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 10:00:00 |   503411 |
407 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   229896 |
408 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   504938 |
409 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500804 |
410 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 |   227223 |
411 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   229596 |
412 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   183515 |
413 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   203173 |
414 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   182520 |
415 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:00:00 |   194168 |
416 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:00:00 |   193751 |
417 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   180350 |
418 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:00:00 |   220784 |
419 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   226530 |
420 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   503357 |
421 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   126330 |
422 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:00:00 |   186678 |
423 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   216473 |
424 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   227147 |
425 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   413388 |
426 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   180363 |
427 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   186444 |
428 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   504317 |
429 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   226685 |
430 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:00:00 |   504917 |
431 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   208628 |
432 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:00:00 |   227990 |
433 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   187667 |
434 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:00:00 |   200085 |
435 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   199621 |
436 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   501625 |
437 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 10:00:00 |   193404 |
438 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   502806 |
439 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   230917 |
440 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   501970 |