1 | 104 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:48:58 | ||
2 | 124 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 1:50:58 | +2:00 | |
3 | 108 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:51:06 | +2:08 | |
4 | 103 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:51:10 | +2:12 | |
5 | 102 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:52:19 | +3:21 | |
6 | 110 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:52:46 | +3:48 | |
7 | 130 | Laura Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:52:50 | +3:52 | |
8 | 115 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 1:56:48 | +7:50 | |
9 | 127 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:57:11 | +8:13 | |
10 | 117 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 1:57:13 | +8:15 | |
11 | 131 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:57:18 | +8:20 | |
12 | 141 | Inna Somova (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:57:19 | +8:21 | |
13 | 111 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 1:57:21 | +8:23 | |
14 | 136 | Marjo Taanila | Koovee | FIN | 1:57:23 | +8:25 | |
15 | 112 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:59:46 | +10:48 | |
16 | 114 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:59:50 | +10:52 | |
17 | 119 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:59:55 | +10:57 | |
18 | 129 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:03:48 | +14:50 | |
19 | 126 | Laura Portin | MS Parma | FIN | 2:06:16 | +17:18 | |
20 | 135 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 2:12:39 | +23:41 | |
21 | 116 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:12:44 | +23:46 | |
22 | 133 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:12:56 | +23:58 | |
23 | 132 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 2:17:29 | +28:31 | |
24 | 147 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 2:31:46 | +42:48 | |
25 | 146 | Kaisa Vainikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:33:36 | +44:38 | |
26 | 139 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:35:20 | +46:22 | |
27 | 145 | Lotta Tuominen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:36:05 | +47:07 | |
28 | 144 | Emmi Lehkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 2:37:41 | +48:43 | |
29 | 140 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:39:24 | +50:26 | |
30 | 143 | Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:41:43 | +52:45 | |
31 | 142 | Sabrina Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:52:23 | +1:03:25 | |
32 | 150 | Roosa Lahtinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:16:07 | +1:27:09 | |
33 | 149 | Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | FIN | 3:16:29 | +1:27:31 |