Starting time | 2,2 km |
2,3 km |
4,8 km |
4,9 km |
6,1 km |
6,4 km |
6,6 km |
6,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 14:20:00 | 10:51 (1) | 11:24 (1) | 24:26 (1) | 24:51 (1) | 31:09 (1) | 32:27 (1) | 33:21 (1) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:56:00 | 11:26 (5) | 11:59 (5) | 25:45 (5) | 26:13 (5) | 32:43 (2) | 34:03 (2) | 35:00 (2) | |||
Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | SWE | 14:18:00 | 11:20 (3) | 11:54 (3) | 25:28 (3) | 25:52 (3) | 32:43 (2) | 34:04 (3) | 35:03 (3) | |||
Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 11:11 (2) | 11:47 (2) | 25:16 (2) | 25:41 (2) | 32:45 (4) | 34:06 (4) | 35:04 (4) | |||
Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 14:16:00 | 11:21 (4) | 11:57 (4) | 25:37 (4) | 26:05 (4) | 32:54 (5) | 34:16 (5) | 35:17 (5) | |||
Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 13:38:00 | 11:33 (8) | 12:08 (8) | 25:51 (6) | 26:18 (7) | 33:13 (6) | 34:33 (6) | 35:30 (6) | |||
Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 11:31 (7) | 12:02 (6) | 25:52 (7) | 26:16 (6) | 33:17 (7) | 34:38 (7) | 35:30 (6) | |||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 14:12:00 | 11:26 (5) | 12:02 (6) | 26:07 (9) | 26:35 (9) | 33:23 (9) | 34:45 (9) | 35:41 (8) | |||
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:04:00 | 11:45 (11) | 12:19 (11) | 26:00 (8) | 26:28 (8) | 33:19 (8) | 34:43 (8) | 35:44 (9) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:36:00 | 11:48 (14) | 12:23 (12) | 26:15 (10) | 26:40 (10) | 33:46 (10) | 35:14 (10) | 36:12 (10) | |||
Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 11:47 (13) | 12:25 (13) | 26:22 (11) | 26:48 (11) | 33:50 (11) | 35:20 (11) | 36:20 (11) | |||
Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:08:00 | 11:45 (11) | 12:25 (13) | 26:24 (12) | 26:50 (12) | 34:02 (12) | 35:27 (12) | 36:26 (12) | |||
Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 13:54:00 | 12:07 (18) | 12:45 (18) | 26:58 (16) | 27:25 (16) | 34:07 (13) | 35:32 (13) | 36:30 (13) | |||
Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 14:00:00 | 11:37 (9) | 12:10 (9) | 26:35 (13) | 27:04 (13) | 34:26 (14) | 35:46 (14) | 36:47 (14) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:28:00 | 11:52 (15) | 12:33 (15) | 26:46 (14) | 27:15 (14) | 34:34 (15) | 35:59 (15) | 37:05 (15) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:56:00 | 12:14 (22) | 12:51 (22) | 27:02 (17) | 27:29 (17) | 34:49 (16) | 36:10 (16) | 37:16 (16) | |||
Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:50:00 | 12:07 (18) | 12:45 (18) | 27:09 (18) | 27:37 (18) | 34:58 (18) | 36:34 (17) | 37:28 (17) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 13:16:00 | 11:57 (16) | 12:33 (15) | 26:50 (15) | 27:18 (15) | 34:51 (17) | 36:34 (17) | 37:35 (18) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:40:00 | 12:00 (17) | 12:36 (17) | 27:16 (20) | 27:46 (20) | 35:13 (19) | 36:53 (20) | 37:51 (19) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:58:00 | 12:48 (33) | 13:23 (33) | 27:50 (23) | 28:06 (21) | 35:22 (20) | 36:50 (19) | 37:57 (20) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:52:00 | 12:10 (21) | 12:45 (18) | 27:57 (24) | 28:25 (24) | 35:37 (22) | 36:59 (21) | 38:05 (21) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:12:00 | 12:25 (25) | 13:00 (25) | 27:39 (21) | 28:06 (21) | 35:31 (21) | 37:01 (22) | 38:11 (22) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:48:00 | 12:51 (36) | 13:27 (35) | 28:01 (27) | 28:29 (26) | 35:58 (25) | 37:24 (24) | 38:26 (23) | |||
Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 14:06:00 | 12:19 (23) | 12:56 (23) | 28:00 (26) | 28:31 (27) | 35:54 (24) | 37:25 (25) | 38:27 (24) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:44:00 | 12:33 (29) | 13:12 (29) | 28:08 (30) | 28:38 (31) | 35:59 (26) | 37:28 (26) | 38:31 (25) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 12:29 (27) | 13:06 (27) | 28:07 (29) | 28:35 (29) | 36:00 (27) | 37:31 (27) | 38:32 (26) | |||
Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 12:46:00 | 12:19 (23) | 12:57 (24) | 28:05 (28) | 28:31 (27) | 35:40 (23) | 37:22 (23) | 38:39 (27) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 13:22:00 | 12:53 (37) | 13:30 (37) | 28:24 (32) | 28:52 (32) | 36:09 (28) | 37:52 (29) | 38:53 (28) | |||
Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:02:00 | 12:28 (26) | 13:06 (27) | 28:09 (31) | 28:36 (30) | 36:21 (31) | 37:56 (31) | 38:53 (28) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:32:00 | 12:09 (20) | 12:46 (21) | 27:40 (22) | 28:10 (23) | 36:17 (29) | 37:53 (30) | 38:55 (30) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 13:18:00 | 12:56 (39) | 13:36 (40) | 28:25 (33) | 28:54 (34) | 36:20 (30) | 37:49 (28) | 38:59 (31) | |||
Jere Pajunen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 13:02:00 | 13:26 (45) | 14:01 (44) | 28:39 (37) | 29:04 (35) | 36:26 (32) | 37:57 (32) | 39:05 (32) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 13:26:00 | 12:49 (35) | 13:31 (38) | 28:44 (39) | 29:13 (39) | 36:35 (34) | 38:01 (33) | 39:08 (33) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:46:00 | 12:29 (27) | 13:05 (26) | 28:34 (35) | 29:04 (35) | 36:40 (36) | 38:15 (34) | 39:16 (34) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:24:00 | 12:36 (30) | 13:17 (31) | 27:58 (25) | 28:25 (24) | 36:39 (35) | 38:15 (34) | 39:19 (35) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:20:00 | 12:39 (32) | 13:16 (30) | 28:25 (33) | 28:53 (33) | 36:33 (33) | 38:16 (36) | 39:22 (36) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 13:21 (42) | 13:59 (42) | 28:58 (41) | 29:25 (41) | 37:03 (39) | 38:30 (37) | 39:35 (37) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:08:00 | 12:38 (31) | 13:20 (32) | 29:11 (42) | 29:41 (42) | 37:06 (40) | 38:32 (38) | 39:35 (37) | |||
Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:48:00 | 13:24 (44) | 14:01 (44) | 28:39 (37) | 29:08 (38) | 36:57 (38) | 38:32 (38) | 39:39 (39) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 12:57 (40) | 13:32 (39) | 28:56 (40) | 29:24 (40) | 36:56 (37) | 38:39 (40) | 39:44 (40) | |||
Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 13:58:00 | 12:53 (37) | 13:29 (36) | 28:34 (35) | 29:05 (37) | 37:09 (41) | 38:55 (41) | 39:59 (41) | |||
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:42:00 | 11:40 (10) | 12:18 (10) | 27:10 (19) | 27:38 (19) | 37:28 (42) | 39:01 (42) | 40:06 (42) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:40:00 | 13:29 (46) | 14:08 (46) | 29:27 (43) | 29:54 (43) | 37:28 (42) | 39:07 (43) | 40:11 (43) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:54:00 | 13:21 (42) | 13:59 (42) | 29:27 (43) | 29:57 (44) | 37:28 (42) | 39:15 (44) | 40:24 (44) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:04:00 | 13:37 (47) | 14:16 (47) | 30:06 (46) | 30:33 (45) | 38:15 (45) | 39:41 (45) | 40:44 (45) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:44:00 | 13:44 (48) | 14:33 (48) | 30:11 (47) | 30:36 (47) | 38:22 (46) | 40:07 (46) | 41:13 (46) | |||
Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:06:00 | 12:48 (33) | 13:25 (34) | 30:50 (50) | 31:17 (50) | 39:11 (49) | 40:39 (48) | 41:40 (47) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:42:00 | 13:08 (41) | 13:47 (41) | 30:02 (45) | 30:35 (46) | 38:59 (48) | 40:34 (47) | 41:41 (48) | |||
Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 13:10:00 | 14:40 (50) | 15:19 (50) | 30:34 (48) | 31:04 (48) | 38:56 (47) | 40:39 (48) | 41:49 (49) | |||
Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 13:00:00 | 14:04 (49) | 14:45 (49) | 30:47 (49) | 31:11 (49) | 39:45 (50) | 41:29 (50) | 42:49 (50) |