Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

H7RRS

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
viimeinen
Finish
1,4 km
 
1.   Patrik Johansson Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:57:00   5:25 (1)  5:34  
2.   Vilho Tanskanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:29:00   6:07 (3)  6:17  
3.   Tuukka Kaskinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:36:00   6:03 (2)  6:28  
4.   Veikko Kauppinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:48:00   6:36 (4)  6:47  
5.   Ohto Mäkelä Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:45:00      6:51  
6.   Joa Juurikivi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:44:00   6:46 (5)  7:00  
7.   Aksel Lintula RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:35:00   6:53 (6)  7:04  
8.   Onni Sandberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:15:00   7:08 (8)  7:18  
9.   Venni Kankaanpää Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:54:00   7:09 (9)  7:19  
10.   Veeti Varjola Koovee  FIN  11:21:00   7:06 (7)  7:23  
11.   Luukas Koivisto SK Uusi  FIN  11:22:00   7:09 (9)  7:24  
12.   Jesse Väänänen SK Uusi  FIN  10:45:00   23:11:26 (60)  7:32  
13.   Eelis Silvast Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:40:00   7:31 (11)  7:45  
14.   Aaron Toivanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:01:00   7:35 (12)  7:47  
15.   Lassi Ekström MS Parma  FIN  11:34:00   7:39 (13)  7:57  
16.   Aaro Kinni Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:42:00   7:43 (14)  7:58  
17.   Olavi Saari Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   7:51 (15)  8:05  
18.   Eeli Pihlaja Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   7:53 (16)  8:08  
19.   Kasperi Pakkala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:12:00   7:57 (17)  8:16  
20.   Otso Syväterä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:56:00   8:04 (18)  8:17  
21.   Patrick Karlsson Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   8:08 (19)  8:28  
22.   Olli Tenho Rastikarhut  FIN  11:26:00   8:14 (20)  8:30  
23.   Paavo Heikkinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:44:00   8:19 (22)  8:31  
24.   Kaapo Ojanen Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:08:00   8:16 (21)  8:32  
25.   Aleksi Riihimäki Koovee  FIN  11:41:00   8:21 (23)  8:34  
26.   Aarne Kankaanrinne Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:33:00   8:27 (24)  8:38  
27.   Tiitus Mattila Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:50:00   8:29 (25)  8:44  
28.   Leevi Pimiä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:59:00   8:33 (26)  8:48  
29.   Henrik Reunamäki Koovee  FIN  11:09:00   8:37 (27)  8:49  
30.   Aaro Yrjölä Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:39:00   8:41 (29)  8:51  
31.   Urho Castrén Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:23:00   8:44 (31)  8:56  
32.   Eikka Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:19:00   8:47 (32)  8:57  
33.   Rasmus Samposalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:07:00   8:42 (30)  8:58  
34.   Leo Mikkolainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:14:00   8:39 (28)  9:00  
35.   Matias Lukkari SK Uusi  FIN  11:04:00   22:52:24 (59)  9:11  
36.   Niilo Laakoli Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:46:00   9:00 (34)  9:14  
37.   Miko Ahola Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:30:00   9:01 (35)  9:16  
38.   Samuli Muurimaa Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   8:55 (33)  9:19  
39.   Peetu Varis Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:51:00   9:03 (37)  9:20  
40.   Mico Luhtasaari Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:55:00   9:10 (39)  9:23  
41.   Iiro Lähteenmäki Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   9:14 (40)  9:30  
42.   Onni Mettänen Vallan Suunta  FIN  11:38:00   9:08 (38)  9:32  
43.   Aleksi Hänninen Koovee  FIN  11:00:00   9:21 (41)  9:34  
43.   Ahti Mery Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   9:02 (36)  9:34  
45.   Tuomas Martikainen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:53:00   9:31 (42)  9:50  
46.   Tuukka Koponen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   10:03 (43)  10:16  
47.   Luukas Sutinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   10:17 (44)  10:36  
48.   Elias From Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00   10:34 (45)  10:52  
49.   Perttu Silvonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:24:00   10:44 (46)  10:56  
50.   Samu Rauhala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:32:00   10:47 (47)  11:02  
51.   Bruno Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:18:00      11:16  
52.   Niilo Mattila Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:58:00   11:14 (48)  11:27  
53.   Martti Suorlahti RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:25:00   11:21 (49)  11:36  
54.   Eemeli Pajunen Vallan Suunta  FIN  11:10:00   11:27 (51)  11:39  
54.   Olavi Vilhonen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:16:00   11:25 (50)  11:39  
56.   Eemeli Rintamäki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:02:00   11:43 (52)  12:01  
57.   Valo Yli-Savola Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   11:51 (53)  12:03  
58.   Juho Ylimäki Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:27:00   12:09 (54)  12:29  
59.   Tuomas Örn Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot  FIN  11:17:00   12:18 (55)  12:34  
60.   Pauli Aalto MS Parma  FIN  11:05:00   14:20 (56)  14:38  
61.   Niilo Oiva RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:52:00   16:07 (57)  16:25  
62.   Samuli Horjamo RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:03:00   26:57 (58)  27:27  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English