1 | 1403 | Antto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 7:58 | ||
2 | 1405 | Kaarlo Kauko | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 8:17 | +19 | |
3 | 1421 | Oskari Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 8:37 | +39 | |
4 | 1414 | Eelis Rantanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 8:41 | +43 | |
5 | 1396 | Santeri Sabel | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 8:54 | +56 | |
6 | 1420 | Akseli Tanskanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:55 | +57 | |
7 | 1413 | Nooa Ovaska | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:11 | +1:13 | |
8 | 1410 | Lassi Auvinen | FIN | 9:14 | +1:16 | ||
1426 | Juho Heikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:14 | +1:16 | ||
10 | 1423 | Eemil Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:35 | +1:37 | |
11 | 1391 | Otso Bister | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:41 | +1:43 | |
12 | 1428 | Väinö Yli-Rämi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:44 | +1:46 | |
13 | 1402 | Paulus Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 9:45 | +1:47 | |
14 | 1417 | Rasmus Laine | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 9:46 | +1:48 | |
15 | 1401 | Akseli Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:06 | +2:08 | |
16 | 1394 | Ville Viljakka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:13 | +2:15 | |
17 | 1415 | Eerikki Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:23 | +2:25 | |
18 | 1433 | Matias Moisander | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:25 | +2:27 | |
19 | 1430 | Karri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:26 | +2:28 | |
1408 | Aaro Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:26 | +2:28 | ||
21 | 1434 | Otto Kinni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:30 | +2:32 | |
22 | 1399 | Frank Mariani | Koovee | FIN | 10:56 | +2:58 | |
23 | 1409 | Mattis Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 11:05 | +3:07 | |
24 | 1416 | Miko Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:40 | +3:42 | |
25 | 1424 | Konsta Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:41 | +3:43 | |
26 | 1412 | Santeri Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50 | +3:52 | |
27 | 1398 | Roni Rantanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:58 | +4:00 | |
28 | 1395 | Toni Tiitola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:06 | +4:08 | |
29 | 1393 | Valtteri Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:09 | +4:11 | |
30 | 1429 | Oiva Damskägg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:25 | +4:27 | |
31 | 1422 | Elmeri Hautala | MS Parma | FIN | 13:06 | +5:08 | |
32 | 1407 | Vertti Mäkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:10 | +5:12 | |
33 | 1425 | Leo Raimovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:21 | +5:23 | |
34 | 1418 | Elias Widbom | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:01 | +6:03 | |
35 | 1432 | Kaarlo Taimisto | FIN | 14:07 | +6:09 | ||
36 | 1419 | Alex Saukko | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:11 | +6:13 | |
37 | 1397 | Veeti Varis | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:14 | +6:16 | |
38 | 1427 | Arttu Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 15:11 | +7:13 | |
39 | 1400 | Luukas Lindstedt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:56 | +7:58 | |
40 | 1404 | Miska Ahola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 16:39 | +8:41 | |
41 | 1435 | Otto Björkman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:45 | +8:47 | |
42 | 1390 | Ville Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:51 | +8:53 | |
43 | 1431 | Aapo Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:10 | +10:12 | |
44 | 1411 | Kaarle Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:08 | +11:10 | |
45 | 1406 | Aimo Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:29 | +11:31 |