Starting time | viimeinen |
1,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:13:00 | 7:58 (1) | |||
Kaarlo Kauko | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:15:00 | 8:17 (2) | |||
Oskari Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 8:37 (3) | |||
Eelis Rantanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 8:41 (4) | |||
Santeri Sabel | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:06:00 | 8:54 (5) | |||
Akseli Tanskanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:30:00 | 8:55 (6) | |||
Nooa Ovaska | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:23:00 | 9:11 (7) | |||
Lassi Auvinen | FIN | 11:20:00 | 9:14 (8) | ||||
Juho Heikkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:36:00 | 9:14 (8) | |||
Eemil Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:33:00 | 9:35 (10) | |||
Otso Bister | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:01:00 | 9:41 (11) | |||
Väinö Yli-Rämi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:38:00 | 9:44 (12) | |||
Paulus Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 11:12:00 | 9:45 (13) | |||
Rasmus Laine | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:27:00 | 9:46 (14) | |||
Akseli Kankaanpää | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:11:00 | 10:06 (15) | |||
Ville Viljakka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:04:00 | 10:13 (16) | |||
Eerikki Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:25:00 | 10:23 (17) | |||
Matias Moisander | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:43:00 | 10:25 (18) | |||
Aaro Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 10:26 (19) | |||
Karri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:40:00 | 10:26 (19) | |||
Otto Kinni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:44:00 | 10:30 (21) | |||
Frank Mariani | Koovee | FIN | 11:09:00 | 10:56 (22) | |||
Mattis Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 11:19:00 | 11:05 (23) | |||
Miko Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:26:00 | 11:40 (24) | |||
Konsta Miettinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:34:00 | 11:41 (25) | |||
Santeri Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 11:50 (26) | |||
Roni Rantanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:08:00 | 11:58 (27) | |||
Toni Tiitola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:05:00 | 12:06 (28) | |||
Valtteri Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:03:00 | 12:09 (29) | |||
Oiva Damskägg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 12:25 (30) | |||
Elmeri Hautala | MS Parma | FIN | 11:32:00 | 13:06 (31) | |||
Vertti Mäkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17:00 | 13:10 (32) | |||
Leo Raimovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 13:21 (33) | |||
Elias Widbom | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 | 14:01 (34) | |||
Kaarlo Taimisto | FIN | 11:42:00 | 14:07 (35) | ||||
Alex Saukko | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:29:00 | 14:11 (36) | |||
Veeti Varis | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:07:00 | 14:14 (37) | |||
Arttu Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:37:00 | 15:11 (38) | |||
Luukas Lindstedt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 | 15:56 (39) | |||
Miska Ahola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 16:39 (40) | |||
Otto Björkman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 16:45 (41) | |||
Ville Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 16:51 (42) | |||
Aapo Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:41:00 | 18:10 (43) | |||
Kaarle Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:21:00 | 19:08 (44) | |||
Aimo Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:16:00 | 19:29 (45) |