Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

H13

Intermediate viimeinen

1201Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:55
2223Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN10:22+27
3238Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:37+42
4209Joonas PaananenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:03+1:08
5214Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN11:37+1:42
6225Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:54+1:59
7247Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN11:55+2:00
8218Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:05+2:10
9205Nico ToivanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:14+2:19
10251Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN12:15+2:20
11216Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:17+2:22
12202Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN12:39+2:44
13207Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:00+3:05
14203Vinski MalinenNaviFIN13:39+3:44
15240Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:45+3:50
16231Niklas SalonenRasti 88FIN13:56+4:01
17239Kalle TauraTarpian SuuntaFIN14:07+4:12
206Jesse MäkiRasti 88FIN14:07+4:12
19229Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:11+4:16
20227Eetu SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:20+4:25
21226Emil JacobssonSK UusiFIN14:25+4:30
22248Aapo JalonenMS ParmaFIN15:10+5:15
23243Elmeri VästinsaloLapuan VirkiäFIN15:51+5:56
24236Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:37+6:42
25228Joni HietalaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:03+7:08
26221Riku AnderssonMS ParmaFIN17:17+7:22
27210Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:27+7:32
28213Toivo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN17:30+7:35
29230Totte VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:31+7:36
30233Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:52+7:57
31245Mikael MerikariTampereen PyrintöFIN17:53+7:58
32222Max MäättäOK TrianFIN18:08+8:13
33232Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN18:22+8:27
246Jesse ReijoRasti-VihtiFIN18:22+8:27
35204Aku-Pekka RasaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN18:38+8:43
36235Henri SuojanenKooveeFIN21:11+11:16
37237Joonas ÄäriläRasti-NokiaFIN21:38+11:43
38220Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan UraFIN22:34+12:39
39208Elias SuniEspoon SuuntaFIN25:08+15:13
40224Jarmo EromäkiAnttolan UrheilijatFIN34:35+24:40
217Sasu KokkolaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN34:35+24:40
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English