Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

H13

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Finish Result  
1   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
45 (4)
1:51 (5)
1:06 (8)
2:50 (2)
59 (1)
3:36 (3)
46 (15)
4:05 (2)
29 (1)
4:32 (2)
27 (1)
5:09 (1)
37 (1)
5:28 (1)
19 (4)
6:08 (1)
40 (1)
6:24 (1)
16 (2)
7:16 (1)
52 (1)
7:53 (1)
37 (16)
8:31 (2)
38 (3)
8:46 (2)
15 (5)
9:09 (1)
23 (1)
9:41 (1)
32 (1)
9:54 (1)
13 (1)
10:01 (1)
7 (5)
10:01  Aapo Liponkoski
2   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
42 (1)
1:43 (2)
1:01 (3)
2:49 (1)
1:06 (3)
3:28 (1)
39 (2)
4:01 (1)
33 (4)
4:28 (1)
27 (1)
5:11 (2)
43 (5)
5:30 (2)
19 (4)
6:10 (2)
40 (1)
6:30 (2)
20 (10)
7:24 (2)
54 (2)
7:53 (1)
29 (4)
8:30 (1)
37 (2)
8:45 (1)
15 (5)
9:18 (2)
33 (22)
10:01 (2)
43 (7)
10:22 (2)
21 (12)
10:29 (2)
7 (5)
10:29  Daniel Rautio
3   Elmeri Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
43 (3)
1:42 (1)
59 (2)
2:52 (3)
1:10 (5)
3:31 (2)
39 (2)
4:05 (2)
34 (9)
4:33 (3)
28 (3)
5:19 (3)
46 (9)
5:37 (3)
18 (2)
6:19 (3)
42 (5)
6:38 (3)
19 (7)
7:35 (3)
57 (3)
8:05 (3)
30 (8)
8:55 (3)
50 (12)
9:11 (3)
16 (12)
9:37 (3)
26 (5)
10:13 (3)
36 (2)
10:37 (3)
24 (21)
10:44 (3)
7 (5)
10:44  Elmeri Syrjälä
4   Joonas Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
53 (20)
2:07 (21)
1:14 (23)
3:12 (8)
1:05 (2)
3:55 (10)
43 (7)
4:29 (9)
34 (9)
4:58 (9)
29 (6)
5:41 (7)
43 (5)
6:00 (5)
19 (4)
6:43 (4)
43 (7)
7:17 (7)
34 (29)
8:20 (6)
1:03 (5)
8:47 (4)
27 (1)
9:26 (4)
39 (4)
9:39 (4)
13 (2)
10:08 (4)
29 (11)
10:46 (4)
38 (3)
11:04 (4)
18 (8)
11:10 (4)
6 (1)
11:10  Joonas Paananen
5   Jami Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
46 (6)
1:51 (5)
1:05 (7)
3:29 (14)
1:38 (24)
4:15 (14)
46 (15)
4:48 (13)
33 (4)
5:16 (12)
28 (3)
6:01 (11)
45 (8)
6:19 (10)
18 (2)
7:02 (9)
43 (7)
7:21 (8)
19 (7)
8:27 (7)
1:06 (9)
8:55 (6)
28 (2)
9:34 (5)
39 (4)
9:51 (5)
17 (17)
10:15 (5)
24 (3)
11:22 (5)
1:07 (33)
11:37 (5)
15 (3)
11:44 (5)
7 (5)
11:44  Jami Kallioniemi
6   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (7)
1:57 (9)
1:10 (15)
3:07 (5)
1:10 (5)
3:51 (6)
44 (9)
4:27 (7)
36 (15)
4:57 (8)
30 (9)
5:43 (8)
46 (9)
6:04 (7)
21 (9)
6:49 (5)
45 (11)
7:07 (4)
18 (4)
8:51 (11)
1:44 (32)
9:19 (11)
28 (2)
10:00 (7)
41 (7)
10:16 (7)
16 (12)
10:47 (7)
31 (15)
11:36 (6)
49 (13)
11:54 (6)
18 (8)
12:02 (6)
8 (21)
12:02  Veeti Mähönen
6   Jaakko Salomäki
SK Uusi
55 (22)
2:03 (14)
1:08 (10)
3:33 (18)
1:30 (22)
4:14 (12)
41 (6)
4:47 (12)
33 (4)
5:20 (13)
33 (19)
6:02 (12)
42 (2)
6:25 (12)
23 (11)
7:14 (12)
49 (16)
7:32 (10)
18 (4)
8:39 (9)
1:07 (11)
9:12 (9)
33 (11)
10:08 (9)
56 (21)
10:26 (9)
18 (22)
10:57 (10)
31 (15)
11:37 (7)
40 (4)
11:55 (7)
18 (8)
12:02 (6)
7 (5)
12:02  Jaakko Salomäki
8   Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
47 (7)
1:55 (8)
1:08 (10)
3:17 (12)
1:22 (14)
3:53 (8)
36 (1)
4:27 (7)
34 (9)
4:55 (7)
28 (3)
5:37 (5)
42 (2)
5:56 (4)
19 (4)
6:50 (6)
54 (24)
7:07 (4)
17 (3)
8:14 (5)
1:07 (11)
9:00 (7)
46 (25)
9:35 (6)
35 (1)
9:53 (6)
18 (22)
10:20 (6)
27 (6)
11:50 (9)
1:30 (38)
12:06 (8)
16 (5)
12:13 (8)
7 (5)
12:13  Veeti Passila
9   Nico Toivanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:00 (25)
2:10 (24)
1:10 (15)
3:24 (13)
1:14 (9)
4:16 (15)
52 (21)
4:50 (14)
34 (9)
5:25 (16)
35 (25)
6:12 (14)
47 (11)
6:35 (13)
23 (11)
7:17 (13)
42 (5)
7:38 (11)
21 (13)
8:41 (10)
1:03 (5)
9:10 (8)
29 (4)
10:02 (8)
52 (17)
10:23 (8)
21 (30)
10:51 (8)
28 (8)
11:47 (8)
56 (20)
12:14 (9)
27 (27)
12:22 (9)
8 (21)
12:22  Nico Toivanen
10   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
50 (11)
1:58 (10)
1:08 (10)
3:12 (8)
1:14 (9)
3:59 (11)
47 (17)
4:33 (11)
34 (9)
5:06 (11)
33 (19)
6:11 (13)
1:05 (32)
6:36 (14)
25 (17)
7:27 (14)
51 (18)
7:47 (12)
20 (10)
8:51 (11)
1:04 (7)
9:20 (12)
29 (4)
10:12 (10)
52 (17)
10:27 (10)
15 (5)
10:55 (9)
28 (8)
11:55 (10)
1:00 (23)
12:14 (9)
19 (11)
12:23 (10)
9 (28)
12:23  Juuso Ekola
11   Aapo Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
51 (17)
2:00 (13)
1:09 (14)
3:09 (6)
1:09 (4)
3:48 (5)
39 (2)
4:21 (5)
33 (4)
4:51 (5)
30 (9)
5:33 (4)
42 (2)
6:12 (9)
39 (32)
6:56 (8)
44 (9)
7:14 (6)
18 (4)
8:13 (4)
59 (4)
8:52 (5)
39 (21)
10:29 (11)
1:37 (38)
10:47 (11)
18 (22)
11:10 (11)
23 (1)
12:04 (11)
54 (18)
12:17 (11)
13 (1)
12:24 (11)
7 (5)
12:24  Aapo Mustajoki
12   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
45 (4)
1:46 (3)
1:01 (3)
3:12 (8)
1:26 (18)
3:52 (7)
40 (5)
4:23 (6)
31 (2)
4:52 (6)
29 (6)
5:46 (9)
54 (26)
6:05 (8)
19 (4)
7:03 (10)
58 (30)
7:58 (13)
55 (36)
9:37 (14)
1:39 (29)
10:06 (13)
29 (4)
10:50 (13)
44 (10)
11:06 (13)
16 (12)
11:33 (13)
27 (6)
12:16 (12)
43 (7)
12:39 (12)
23 (18)
12:45 (12)
6 (1)
12:45  Elias Lehtonen
13   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
49 (9)
1:59 (12)
1:10 (15)
3:11 (7)
1:12 (8)
3:54 (9)
43 (7)
4:31 (10)
37 (18)
5:05 (10)
34 (23)
5:54 (10)
49 (14)
6:19 (10)
25 (17)
7:04 (11)
45 (11)
7:28 (9)
24 (17)
8:36 (8)
1:08 (14)
9:15 (10)
39 (21)
10:42 (12)
1:27 (36)
10:57 (12)
15 (5)
11:27 (12)
30 (14)
12:39 (13)
1:12 (35)
13:00 (13)
21 (12)
13:08 (13)
8 (21)
13:08  Tuomas Leinamo
14   Vinski Malinen
Navi
50 (11)
1:58 (10)
1:08 (10)
3:12 (8)
1:14 (9)
4:17 (16)
1:05 (33)
4:53 (16)
36 (15)
5:24 (15)
31 (13)
6:16 (15)
52 (19)
6:46 (15)
30 (26)
7:30 (15)
44 (9)
8:21 (15)
51 (35)
9:57 (16)
1:36 (27)
10:35 (16)
38 (18)
11:30 (14)
55 (20)
11:56 (14)
26 (37)
12:25 (14)
29 (11)
13:15 (14)
50 (15)
13:39 (14)
24 (21)
13:48 (14)
9 (28)
13:48  Vinski Malinen
15   Markus Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
55 (22)
2:13 (25)
1:18 (28)
3:40 (20)
1:27 (19)
4:33 (18)
53 (22)
5:11 (19)
38 (21)
5:43 (18)
32 (15)
6:33 (18)
50 (17)
7:00 (18)
27 (19)
7:59 (18)
59 (31)
8:19 (14)
20 (10)
9:30 (13)
1:11 (19)
10:22 (14)
52 (27)
11:44 (15)
1:22 (35)
11:58 (15)
14 (3)
12:31 (15)
33 (22)
13:19 (15)
48 (12)
13:46 (15)
27 (27)
13:54 (15)
8 (21)
13:54  Markus Määttänen
16   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
1:01 (28)
2:20 (27)
1:19 (30)
4:25 (29)
2:05 (33)
5:16 (26)
51 (20)
6:01 (27)
45 (29)
6:36 (27)
35 (25)
7:30 (25)
54 (26)
7:54 (23)
24 (16)
8:48 (24)
54 (24)
9:15 (23)
27 (21)
10:23 (20)
1:08 (14)
10:57 (17)
34 (14)
11:55 (16)
58 (23)
12:13 (16)
18 (22)
12:48 (16)
35 (26)
13:31 (16)
43 (7)
13:56 (16)
25 (23)
14:05 (16)
9 (28)
14:05  Niklas Salonen
17   Kalle Taura
Tarpian Suunta
50 (11)
2:05 (19)
1:15 (24)
3:30 (16)
1:25 (17)
4:36 (20)
1:06 (34)
5:14 (21)
38 (21)
5:50 (21)
36 (29)
6:41 (20)
51 (18)
7:57 (24)
1:16 (38)
8:47 (23)
50 (17)
9:10 (22)
23 (16)
10:16 (19)
1:06 (9)
10:57 (17)
41 (24)
12:06 (18)
1:09 (29)
12:22 (19)
16 (12)
12:54 (19)
32 (19)
13:51 (17)
57 (21)
14:08 (18)
17 (6)
14:15 (17)
7 (5)
14:15  Kalle Taura
17   Jesse Mäki
Rasti 88
50 (11)
2:03 (14)
1:13 (20)
4:46 (33)
2:43 (39)
5:49 (32)
1:03 (30)
6:23 (31)
34 (9)
7:00 (32)
37 (31)
7:57 (29)
57 (28)
8:25 (27)
28 (22)
9:17 (27)
52 (20)
9:58 (26)
41 (31)
11:08 (25)
1:10 (17)
11:41 (20)
33 (11)
12:22 (20)
41 (7)
12:41 (20)
19 (28)
13:10 (20)
29 (11)
13:52 (19)
42 (6)
14:07 (17)
15 (3)
14:15 (17)
8 (21)
14:15  Jesse Mäki
19   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
52 (18)
2:05 (19)
1:13 (20)
3:55 (24)
1:50 (30)
4:39 (22)
44 (9)
5:30 (23)
51 (34)
6:00 (23)
30 (9)
6:47 (22)
47 (11)
7:16 (20)
29 (24)
8:04 (19)
48 (14)
8:26 (18)
22 (15)
10:13 (18)
1:47 (34)
11:44 (21)
1:31 (30)
12:25 (21)
41 (7)
12:42 (21)
17 (17)
13:10 (20)
28 (8)
13:51 (17)
41 (5)
14:12 (19)
21 (12)
14:19 (19)
7 (5)
14:19  Aapo Granqvist
20   Eetu Saastamoinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
42 (1)
1:48 (4)
1:06 (8)
2:59 (4)
1:11 (7)
3:43 (4)
44 (9)
4:15 (4)
32 (3)
4:48 (4)
33 (19)
5:37 (5)
49 (14)
6:00 (5)
23 (11)
6:51 (7)
51 (18)
8:32 (19)
1:41 (38)
10:39 (21)
2:07 (36)
11:11 (19)
32 (9)
12:05 (17)
54 (19)
12:20 (17)
15 (5)
12:52 (18)
32 (19)
13:59 (21)
1:07 (33)
14:21 (20)
22 (16)
14:27 (20)
6 (1)
14:27  Eetu Saastamoinen
21   Emil Jacobsson
SK Uusi
52 (18)
2:04 (17)
1:12 (18)
3:49 (23)
1:45 (26)
4:34 (19)
45 (13)
5:07 (17)
33 (4)
5:44 (19)
37 (31)
6:28 (16)
44 (7)
6:57 (17)
29 (24)
7:57 (17)
1:00 (34)
8:35 (21)
38 (30)
10:09 (17)
1:34 (25)
11:53 (22)
1:44 (33)
12:32 (22)
39 (4)
12:49 (22)
17 (17)
13:14 (22)
25 (4)
13:58 (20)
44 (10)
14:25 (21)
27 (27)
14:32 (21)
7 (5)
14:32  Emil Jacobsson
22   Aapo Jalonen
MS Parma
49 (9)
2:04 (17)
1:15 (24)
3:36 (19)
1:32 (23)
4:26 (17)
50 (19)
5:07 (17)
41 (26)
5:40 (17)
33 (19)
6:28 (16)
48 (13)
6:50 (16)
22 (10)
7:37 (16)
47 (13)
8:22 (16)
45 (32)
10:39 (21)
2:17 (38)
12:01 (23)
1:22 (28)
12:50 (23)
49 (11)
13:09 (23)
19 (28)
13:48 (23)
39 (33)
14:53 (22)
1:05 (28)
15:10 (22)
17 (6)
15:17 (22)
7 (5)
15:17  Aapo Jalonen
23   Elmeri Västinsalo
Lapuan Virkiä
1:05 (31)
2:03 (14)
58 (1)
3:32 (17)
1:29 (21)
4:36 (20)
1:04 (31)
5:13 (20)
37 (18)
5:44 (19)
31 (13)
6:37 (19)
53 (22)
7:26 (21)
49 (35)
8:06 (21)
40 (1)
8:34 (20)
28 (22)
9:39 (15)
1:05 (8)
10:28 (15)
49 (26)
12:08 (19)
1:40 (39)
12:20 (17)
12 (1)
12:51 (17)
31 (15)
15:10 (23)
2:19 (41)
15:50 (23)
40 (34)
15:59 (23)
9 (28)
15:59  Elmeri Västinsalo
24   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
55 (22)
2:13 (25)
1:18 (28)
3:41 (21)
1:28 (20)
5:36 (30)
1:55 (41)
6:20 (30)
44 (27)
6:52 (28)
32 (15)
7:41 (26)
49 (14)
8:08 (25)
27 (19)
9:11 (26)
1:03 (36)
9:36 (24)
25 (19)
11:12 (26)
1:36 (27)
13:25 (26)
2:13 (36)
14:16 (25)
51 (15)
14:38 (26)
22 (33)
15:14 (26)
36 (27)
16:14 (26)
1:00 (23)
16:37 (24)
23 (18)
16:47 (24)
10 (36)
16:47  Juho Virkajärvi
25   Joni Hietala
Espoon Suunta
1:00 (25)
2:31 (31)
1:31 (37)
3:55 (24)
1:24 (16)
4:39 (22)
44 (9)
5:18 (22)
39 (23)
5:54 (22)
36 (29)
6:46 (21)
52 (19)
7:09 (19)
23 (11)
8:04 (19)
55 (26)
8:25 (17)
21 (13)
11:04 (24)
2:39 (39)
13:52 (30)
2:48 (37)
14:42 (28)
50 (12)
15:03 (28)
21 (30)
15:41 (27)
38 (31)
16:35 (27)
54 (18)
17:04 (25)
29 (30)
17:10 (25)
6 (1)
17:10  Joni Hietala
26   Riku Andersson
MS Parma
2:26 (39)
3:41 (38)
1:15 (24)
5:21 (38)
1:40 (25)
6:54 (39)
1:33 (40)
7:48 (38)
54 (36)
8:18 (38)
30 (9)
9:20 (33)
1:02 (31)
9:47 (32)
27 (19)
10:46 (32)
59 (31)
11:16 (30)
30 (26)
12:58 (31)
1:42 (30)
13:33 (27)
35 (15)
14:45 (29)
1:12 (31)
15:13 (29)
28 (39)
15:45 (28)
32 (19)
16:47 (28)
1:02 (27)
17:17 (26)
30 (32)
17:25 (26)
8 (21)
17:25  Riku Andersson
27   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
54 (21)
2:07 (21)
1:13 (20)
3:29 (14)
1:22 (14)
4:14 (12)
45 (13)
4:51 (15)
37 (18)
5:23 (14)
32 (15)
10:30 (37)
5:07 (41)
10:53 (36)
23 (11)
11:45 (36)
52 (20)
12:10 (33)
25 (19)
13:19 (32)
1:09 (16)
13:51 (29)
32 (9)
14:58 (30)
1:07 (26)
15:13 (29)
15 (5)
15:49 (29)
36 (27)
16:55 (29)
1:06 (30)
17:24 (27)
29 (30)
17:35 (27)
11 (37)
17:35  Henri Arvela
28   Toivo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:15 (36)
2:27 (30)
1:12 (18)
3:47 (22)
1:20 (12)
4:43 (24)
56 (24)
5:32 (24)
49 (32)
6:06 (24)
34 (23)
6:59 (23)
53 (22)
7:27 (22)
28 (22)
8:35 (22)
1:08 (38)
11:24 (31)
2:49 (39)
12:34 (30)
1:10 (17)
13:07 (25)
33 (11)
14:16 (25)
1:09 (29)
14:34 (25)
18 (22)
15:12 (25)
38 (31)
16:09 (25)
57 (21)
17:30 (28)
1:21 (40)
17:39 (28)
9 (28)
17:39  Toivo Kyckling
28   Totte Välkki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:00 (25)
2:24 (29)
1:24 (32)
4:54 (35)
2:30 (37)
5:53 (33)
59 (28)
6:40 (34)
47 (31)
7:20 (33)
40 (36)
10:18 (35)
2:58 (37)
10:35 (35)
17 (1)
11:23 (34)
48 (14)
12:11 (34)
48 (34)
13:31 (33)
1:20 (20)
14:09 (32)
38 (18)
15:09 (31)
1:00 (24)
15:30 (31)
21 (30)
16:01 (31)
31 (15)
17:07 (30)
1:06 (30)
17:32 (29)
25 (23)
17:39 (28)
7 (5)
17:39  Totte Välkki
30   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:05 (31)
2:36 (34)
1:31 (37)
4:21 (27)
1:45 (26)
5:17 (27)
56 (24)
5:56 (25)
39 (23)
6:31 (25)
35 (25)
8:02 (30)
1:31 (35)
8:35 (29)
33 (29)
9:30 (28)
55 (26)
9:54 (25)
24 (17)
11:01 (23)
1:07 (11)
14:39 (33)
3:38 (40)
15:30 (33)
51 (15)
15:58 (33)
28 (39)
16:40 (33)
42 (35)
17:30 (32)
50 (15)
17:53 (30)
23 (18)
18:00 (30)
7 (5)
18:00  Eetu Tujunen
31   Mikael Merikari
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:07 (33)
2:35 (33)
1:28 (35)
4:20 (26)
1:45 (26)
5:21 (28)
1:01 (29)
6:11 (28)
50 (33)
6:54 (30)
43 (40)
7:47 (28)
53 (22)
8:27 (28)
40 (33)
9:42 (29)
1:15 (40)
10:11 (27)
29 (24)
12:03 (29)
1:52 (35)
13:41 (28)
1:38 (31)
14:38 (27)
57 (22)
15:00 (27)
22 (33)
15:49 (29)
49 (38)
17:18 (31)
1:29 (37)
17:53 (30)
35 (33)
18:04 (31)
11 (37)
18:04  Mikael Merikari
32   Max Määttä
OK Trian
1:04 (29)
2:23 (28)
1:19 (30)
4:39 (31)
2:16 (35)
5:37 (31)
58 (27)
6:39 (33)
1:02 (39)
7:20 (33)
41 (37)
8:21 (31)
1:01 (30)
8:53 (30)
32 (28)
9:55 (30)
1:02 (35)
10:25 (29)
30 (26)
11:45 (27)
1:20 (20)
12:23 (24)
38 (18)
13:41 (24)
1:18 (33)
13:56 (24)
15 (5)
14:40 (24)
44 (36)
15:31 (24)
51 (17)
18:07 (32)
2:36 (41)
18:16 (32)
9 (28)
18:16  Max Määttä
33   Jesse Reijo
Rasti-Vihti
3:00 (40)
4:01 (40)
1:01 (3)
5:22 (39)
1:21 (13)
6:10 (37)
48 (18)
6:49 (36)
39 (23)
7:24 (35)
35 (25)
8:21 (31)
57 (28)
9:09 (31)
48 (34)
10:01 (31)
52 (20)
10:20 (28)
19 (7)
12:02 (28)
1:42 (30)
14:08 (31)
2:06 (35)
15:16 (32)
1:08 (27)
15:33 (32)
17 (17)
16:35 (32)
1:02 (40)
17:40 (33)
1:05 (28)
18:22 (33)
42 (36)
18:29 (33)
7 (5)
18:29  Jesse Reijo
34   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
50 (11)
2:07 (21)
1:17 (27)
4:35 (30)
2:28 (36)
5:31 (29)
56 (24)
6:15 (29)
44 (27)
6:52 (28)
37 (31)
7:44 (27)
52 (19)
8:14 (26)
30 (26)
9:09 (25)
55 (26)
12:40 (37)
3:31 (40)
14:03 (35)
1:23 (23)
14:43 (34)
40 (23)
15:51 (34)
1:08 (27)
16:13 (34)
22 (33)
17:12 (34)
59 (39)
18:01 (34)
49 (13)
18:22 (33)
21 (12)
18:31 (34)
9 (28)
18:31  Ilmo Haikonen
35   Aku-Pekka Rasa
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:11 (35)
2:37 (35)
1:26 (34)
5:08 (37)
2:31 (38)
6:21 (38)
1:13 (37)
8:37 (39)
2:16 (41)
9:14 (39)
37 (31)
10:22 (36)
1:08 (33)
10:57 (37)
35 (30)
11:56 (37)
59 (31)
12:24 (35)
28 (22)
14:08 (36)
1:44 (32)
14:45 (35)
37 (16)
16:20 (35)
1:35 (37)
16:38 (35)
18 (22)
17:12 (34)
34 (24)
18:13 (35)
1:01 (26)
18:38 (35)
25 (23)
18:47 (35)
9 (28)
18:47  Aku-Pekka Rasa
36   Henri Suojanen
Koovee
1:04 (29)
2:32 (32)
1:28 (35)
4:22 (28)
1:50 (30)
5:15 (25)
53 (22)
6:00 (26)
45 (29)
6:32 (26)
32 (15)
7:25 (24)
53 (22)
10:31 (34)
3:06 (40)
11:23 (34)
52 (20)
12:26 (36)
1:03 (37)
13:55 (34)
1:29 (24)
16:54 (36)
2:59 (38)
17:44 (36)
50 (12)
18:10 (36)
26 (37)
18:44 (36)
34 (24)
20:31 (36)
1:47 (40)
21:11 (36)
40 (34)
21:19 (36)
8 (21)
21:19  Henri Suojanen
37   Joonas Äärilä
Rasti-Nokia
1:21 (37)
3:14 (37)
1:53 (41)
5:02 (36)
1:48 (29)
6:06 (36)
1:04 (31)
7:04 (37)
58 (38)
8:02 (37)
58 (41)
9:21 (34)
1:19 (34)
9:56 (33)
35 (30)
11:11 (33)
1:15 (40)
11:58 (32)
47 (33)
15:33 (37)
3:35 (40)
17:14 (37)
1:41 (32)
18:27 (37)
1:13 (32)
18:50 (37)
23 (36)
19:31 (37)
41 (34)
21:12 (37)
1:41 (39)
21:38 (37)
26 (26)
21:50 (37)
12 (39)
21:50  Joonas Äärilä
38   Oskari Palomäki
Ulvilan Ura
50 (11)
1:51 (5)
1:01 (3)
4:39 (31)
2:48 (40)
5:54 (34)
1:15 (38)
6:30 (32)
36 (15)
6:59 (31)
29 (6)
10:43 (38)
3:44 (38)
14:05 (39)
3:22 (41)
14:45 (39)
40 (1)
14:58 (38)
13 (1)
16:20 (38)
1:22 (22)
18:18 (38)
1:58 (34)
20:03 (38)
1:45 (40)
20:19 (38)
16 (12)
20:55 (38)
36 (27)
21:42 (38)
47 (11)
22:34 (38)
52 (38)
22:41 (38)
7 (5)
22:41  Oskari Palomäki
39   Elias Suni
Espoon Suunta
1:09 (34)
2:53 (36)
1:44 (40)
4:47 (34)
1:54 (32)
5:55 (35)
1:08 (35)
6:46 (35)
51 (34)
7:28 (36)
42 (39)
11:33 (39)
4:05 (39)
14:33 (40)
3:00 (39)
15:45 (40)
1:12 (39)
16:18 (39)
33 (28)
17:52 (39)
1:34 (25)
19:16 (39)
1:24 (29)
20:34 (39)
1:18 (33)
21:13 (39)
39 (41)
23:45 (39)
2:32 (41)
24:45 (39)
1:00 (23)
25:07 (39)
22 (16)
25:19 (39)
12 (39)
25:19  Elias Suni
40   Jarmo Eromäki
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:40 (41)
8:04 (41)
1:24 (32)
10:11 (41)
2:07 (34)
11:40 (41)
1:29 (39)
12:44 (41)
1:04 (40)
13:23 (41)
39 (35)
18:23 (41)
5:00 (40)
19:24 (41)
1:01 (36)
20:20 (41)
56 (29)
20:49 (41)
29 (24)
23:05 (40)
2:16 (37)
27:50 (40)
4:45 (41)
31:37 (41)
3:47 (41)
31:51 (40)
14 (3)
32:27 (40)
36 (27)
33:47 (41)
1:20 (36)
34:36 (40)
49 (37)
34:43 (40)
7 (5)
34:43  Jarmo Eromäki
41   Sasu Kokkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:09 (38)
3:47 (39)
1:38 (39)
6:48 (40)
3:01 (41)
8:00 (40)
1:12 (36)
8:55 (40)
55 (37)
9:36 (40)
41 (37)
12:01 (40)
2:25 (36)
13:04 (38)
1:03 (37)
14:07 (38)
1:03 (36)
18:16 (40)
4:09 (41)
27:01 (41)
8:45 (41)
30:32 (41)
3:31 (39)
31:36 (40)
1:04 (25)
31:53 (41)
17 (17)
32:37 (41)
44 (36)
33:43 (40)
1:06 (30)
34:36 (40)
53 (39)
34:48 (41)
12 (39)
34:48  Sasu Kokkola
   Vili Valkonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:04
2:24
1:20
3:37
1:13
4:30
53
-
-
13:02
-
14:46
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:40
-
20:01
21
DNF  Vili Valkonen
   Eero Terävä
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:02
2:30
1:28
4:03
1:33
4:58
55
-
-
6:16
-
7:44
1:28
8:19
35
9:16
57
10:28
1:12
13:08
2:40
13:50
42
15:01
1:11
15:34
33
16:14
40
17:21
1:07
17:53
32
18:01
8
DQ  Eero Terävä
   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
51
2:04
1:13
3:23
1:19
4:09
46
4:43
34
5:13
30
6:19
1:06
7:46
1:27
8:32
46
9:03
31
10:22
1:19
11:00
38
-
-
11:55
-
12:23
28
13:06
43
13:39
33
13:47
8
DQ  Luukas Karelo
   Veeti Nuottajärvi
OK Trian
59
2:19
1:20
4:36
2:17
5:35
59
6:22
47
7:01
39
8:01
1:00
10:28
2:27
13:11
2:43
13:32
21
16:29
2:57
-
-
18:16
-
-
-
16:57
-
20:44
3:47
21:05
21
21:17
12
DQ  Veeti Nuottajärvi
   Aukusti Arvola
Koovee
-
1:16
-
4:09
2:53
4:55
46
5:31
36
6:01
30
6:43
42
7:03
20
7:49
46
8:05
16
-
-
11:11
-
11:56
45
12:14
18
12:53
39
14:58
2:05
15:31
33
15:37
6
DQ  Aukusti Arvola
   Elias Pylkkänen
Anttolan Urheilijat
-
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
10:51
-
11:52
1:01
13:04
1:12
-
-
14:39
-
15:01
22
27:05
12:04
-
-
20:03
-
24:30
4:27
27:34
3:04
29:04
1:30
-
-
29:55
-
DQ  Elias Pylkkänen
   Kasperi Lehtoranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
3:03
-
6:13
3:10
8:06
1:53
9:46
1:40
10:58
1:12
13:27
2:29
14:14
47
16:06
1:52
16:55
49
19:57
3:02
31:37
11:40
33:10
1:33
33:49
39
35:14
1:25
37:21
2:07
38:04
43
38:19
15
DQ  Kasperi Lehtoranta
   Mikael Koivisto
SK Uusi
56
2:07
1:11
3:09
1:02
3:50
41
4:28
38
5:00
32
5:47
47
6:08
21
6:48
40
7:08
20
9:41
2:33
10:31
50
11:36
1:05
11:50
14
12:16
26
-
-
13:05
-
13:10
5
DQ  Mikael Koivisto
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English