Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

H12

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
38 (1)
1:52 (3)
1:14 (14)
2:30 (4)
38 (33)
2:48 (4)
18 (1)
3:51 (2)
1:03 (3)
4:23 (2)
32 (10)
5:29 (2)
1:06 (2)
5:57 (2)
28 (9)
6:35 (2)
38 (1)
6:54 (2)
19 (2)
7:16 (2)
22 (30)
7:53 (1)
37 (4)
8:13 (1)
20 (22)
8:20 (1)
7 (6)
8:20  Elias Ronkainen
2   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
42 (3)
1:45 (1)
1:03 (1)
2:18 (1)
33 (20)
2:39 (1)
21 (2)
3:41 (1)
1:02 (2)
4:07 (1)
26 (1)
5:12 (1)
1:05 (1)
5:37 (1)
25 (2)
6:19 (1)
42 (4)
6:42 (1)
23 (10)
7:03 (1)
21 (24)
7:59 (2)
56 (29)
8:15 (2)
16 (8)
8:23 (2)
8 (18)
8:23  Topias Muukkonen
3   Milo Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
50 (26)
2:03 (13)
1:13 (8)
2:40 (12)
37 (31)
3:05 (13)
25 (20)
4:08 (6)
1:03 (3)
4:40 (6)
32 (10)
5:47 (3)
1:07 (3)
6:13 (3)
26 (5)
7:00 (3)
47 (13)
7:23 (3)
23 (10)
7:43 (3)
20 (14)
8:18 (3)
35 (3)
8:33 (3)
15 (5)
8:40 (3)
7 (6)
8:40  Milo Konttila
4   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
50 (26)
2:05 (14)
1:15 (16)
2:40 (12)
35 (26)
3:03 (11)
23 (8)
4:03 (4)
1:00 (1)
4:39 (4)
36 (28)
5:49 (4)
1:10 (5)
6:15 (4)
26 (5)
7:01 (4)
46 (10)
7:32 (4)
31 (40)
7:51 (4)
19 (9)
8:33 (4)
42 (11)
8:53 (4)
20 (22)
9:00 (4)
7 (6)
9:00  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
5   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
49 (24)
2:16 (23)
1:27 (26)
2:45 (17)
29 (5)
3:09 (15)
24 (14)
4:17 (8)
1:08 (6)
4:53 (8)
36 (28)
6:04 (5)
1:11 (6)
6:41 (8)
37 (43)
7:21 (6)
40 (2)
7:46 (6)
25 (21)
8:02 (6)
16 (4)
8:40 (5)
38 (5)
8:56 (5)
16 (8)
9:04 (5)
8 (18)
9:04  Nuutti Vennelä
6   Joonas Meuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
47 (14)
1:59 (6)
1:12 (6)
2:38 (11)
39 (34)
2:59 (8)
21 (2)
4:06 (5)
1:07 (5)
4:39 (4)
33 (14)
6:10 (8)
1:31 (21)
6:36 (5)
26 (5)
7:17 (5)
41 (3)
7:37 (5)
20 (3)
7:54 (5)
17 (5)
8:43 (6)
49 (19)
8:58 (6)
15 (5)
9:06 (6)
8 (18)
9:06  Joonas Meuronen
7   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
39 (2)
1:51 (2)
1:12 (6)
2:19 (2)
28 (4)
2:40 (2)
21 (2)
3:57 (3)
1:17 (18)
4:31 (3)
34 (20)
6:18 (10)
1:47 (34)
6:48 (10)
30 (20)
7:31 (9)
43 (6)
7:52 (8)
21 (4)
8:11 (7)
19 (9)
8:49 (7)
38 (5)
9:12 (7)
23 (30)
9:20 (7)
8 (18)
9:20  Kaapo Lehtonen
8   Eevert Kenttämies
Koovee
51 (29)
2:08 (16)
1:17 (17)
2:37 (8)
29 (5)
3:07 (14)
30 (40)
4:21 (9)
1:14 (14)
4:59 (12)
38 (32)
6:12 (9)
1:13 (8)
6:43 (9)
31 (30)
7:25 (7)
42 (4)
7:51 (7)
26 (25)
8:15 (8)
24 (37)
9:00 (8)
45 (12)
9:18 (8)
18 (14)
9:26 (8)
8 (18)
9:26  Eevert Kenttämies
9   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
53 (34)
2:02 (12)
1:09 (2)
2:37 (8)
35 (26)
3:03 (11)
26 (24)
4:25 (13)
1:22 (21)
4:58 (11)
33 (14)
6:24 (11)
1:26 (11)
6:54 (11)
30 (20)
7:40 (10)
46 (10)
8:02 (9)
22 (7)
8:23 (9)
21 (24)
9:03 (9)
40 (8)
9:24 (9)
21 (28)
9:32 (9)
8 (18)
9:32  Kasper Joensivu
10   Vilho Malmberg
Helsingin Suunnistajat
48 (20)
2:20 (27)
1:32 (30)
2:50 (23)
30 (9)
3:16 (23)
26 (24)
4:27 (14)
1:11 (9)
5:03 (16)
36 (28)
6:32 (12)
1:29 (18)
7:02 (13)
30 (20)
8:02 (13)
1:00 (31)
8:24 (13)
22 (7)
8:47 (13)
23 (35)
9:25 (12)
38 (5)
9:41 (10)
16 (8)
9:48 (10)
7 (6)
9:48  Vilho Malmberg
11   Paavo Lahti
Rastikarhut
46 (10)
1:59 (6)
1:13 (8)
3:00 (26)
1:01 (50)
3:23 (25)
23 (8)
4:37 (20)
1:14 (14)
5:06 (17)
29 (3)
6:34 (14)
1:28 (14)
6:59 (12)
25 (2)
7:42 (11)
43 (6)
8:06 (10)
24 (15)
8:25 (10)
19 (9)
9:17 (10)
52 (24)
9:46 (11)
29 (42)
9:53 (11)
7 (6)
9:53  Paavo Lahti
12   Juho Kivilaakso
Lynx
43 (5)
1:52 (3)
1:09 (2)
2:22 (3)
30 (9)
2:47 (3)
25 (20)
4:12 (7)
1:25 (28)
4:40 (6)
28 (2)
6:52 (17)
2:12 (46)
7:21 (17)
29 (16)
8:20 (16)
59 (30)
8:44 (14)
24 (15)
9:03 (14)
19 (9)
9:35 (13)
32 (2)
9:48 (13)
13 (1)
9:56 (12)
8 (18)
9:56  Juho Kivilaakso
12   Kalle Ojala
Koovee
44 (7)
2:18 (25)
1:34 (35)
2:49 (22)
31 (15)
3:14 (20)
25 (20)
4:22 (12)
1:08 (6)
5:00 (13)
38 (32)
6:09 (7)
1:09 (4)
6:37 (6)
28 (9)
7:27 (8)
50 (16)
8:16 (12)
49 (56)
8:36 (12)
20 (14)
9:23 (11)
47 (16)
9:47 (12)
24 (32)
9:56 (12)
9 (39)
9:56  Kalle Ojala
14   Miro Sivonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
56 (41)
2:07 (15)
1:11 (4)
2:37 (8)
30 (9)
2:59 (8)
22 (6)
4:21 (9)
1:22 (21)
4:55 (10)
34 (20)
6:07 (6)
1:12 (7)
6:39 (7)
32 (33)
7:43 (12)
1:04 (33)
8:07 (11)
24 (15)
8:25 (10)
18 (6)
9:43 (14)
1:18 (47)
10:03 (14)
20 (22)
10:11 (14)
8 (18)
10:11  Miro Sivonen
15   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
46 (10)
3:02 (47)
2:16 (48)
3:28 (40)
26 (3)
3:54 (39)
26 (24)
5:04 (26)
1:10 (8)
5:34 (25)
30 (4)
7:04 (20)
1:30 (19)
7:27 (18)
23 (1)
8:14 (15)
47 (13)
8:50 (17)
36 (50)
9:08 (17)
18 (6)
9:54 (16)
46 (15)
10:09 (15)
15 (5)
10:16 (15)
7 (6)
10:16  Ville Lemberg
16   Ilari Skyttä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
53 (34)
2:12 (21)
1:19 (18)
2:46 (20)
34 (22)
3:12 (18)
26 (24)
4:35 (19)
1:23 (25)
5:10 (18)
35 (22)
6:36 (15)
1:26 (11)
7:06 (15)
30 (20)
8:22 (17)
1:16 (37)
8:46 (16)
24 (15)
9:06 (15)
20 (14)
9:51 (15)
45 (12)
10:11 (16)
20 (22)
10:19 (16)
8 (18)
10:19  Ilari Skyttä
17   Heikki Sumanen
Espoon Akilles
47 (14)
2:00 (8)
1:13 (8)
2:32 (6)
32 (16)
2:56 (6)
24 (14)
4:31 (16)
1:35 (39)
5:02 (15)
31 (8)
6:32 (12)
1:30 (19)
7:02 (13)
30 (20)
8:09 (14)
1:07 (34)
8:45 (15)
36 (50)
9:07 (16)
22 (30)
10:02 (17)
55 (28)
10:20 (17)
18 (14)
10:28 (17)
8 (18)
10:28  Heikki Sumanen
18   Verneri Vaasvainio
Tampereen Pyrintö
52 (33)
2:17 (24)
1:25 (24)
2:46 (20)
29 (5)
3:17 (24)
31 (44)
4:52 (23)
1:35 (39)
5:28 (24)
36 (28)
7:02 (19)
1:34 (23)
7:38 (20)
36 (40)
8:31 (19)
53 (24)
8:58 (20)
27 (31)
9:18 (19)
20 (14)
10:07 (18)
49 (19)
10:30 (18)
23 (30)
10:37 (18)
7 (6)
10:37  Verneri Vaasvainio
19   Atte Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
47 (14)
2:20 (27)
1:33 (32)
3:13 (31)
53 (48)
3:40 (31)
27 (31)
4:52 (23)
1:12 (11)
5:24 (23)
32 (10)
7:08 (21)
1:44 (29)
7:41 (21)
33 (35)
8:27 (18)
46 (10)
8:50 (17)
23 (10)
9:10 (18)
20 (14)
10:17 (19)
1:07 (42)
10:34 (19)
17 (11)
10:40 (19)
6 (1)
10:40  Atte Kirvesmies
20   Jere Simola
Koovee
48 (20)
2:01 (10)
1:13 (8)
2:31 (5)
30 (9)
2:58 (7)
27 (31)
5:09 (31)
2:11 (51)
5:42 (27)
33 (14)
7:54 (34)
2:12 (46)
8:23 (32)
29 (16)
9:18 (29)
55 (25)
9:43 (27)
25 (21)
10:01 (27)
18 (6)
10:32 (20)
31 (1)
10:46 (20)
14 (3)
10:52 (20)
6 (1)
10:52  Jere Simola
21   Eemeli Kähäri
Rastihaukat
50 (26)
2:55 (45)
2:05 (45)
3:36 (42)
41 (38)
3:59 (40)
23 (8)
5:14 (33)
1:15 (16)
5:57 (31)
43 (41)
7:16 (22)
1:19 (9)
7:46 (23)
30 (20)
8:37 (21)
51 (18)
9:08 (22)
31 (40)
9:35 (21)
27 (48)
10:37 (25)
1:02 (35)
10:50 (21)
13 (1)
10:58 (21)
8 (18)
10:58  Eemeli Kähäri
22   Oliver Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
55 (40)
2:26 (30)
1:31 (28)
3:02 (27)
36 (29)
3:31 (26)
29 (38)
4:43 (21)
1:12 (11)
5:16 (20)
33 (14)
6:44 (16)
1:28 (14)
7:12 (16)
28 (9)
8:34 (20)
1:22 (39)
8:52 (19)
18 (1)
9:52 (26)
1:00 (58)
10:33 (22)
41 (9)
10:51 (23)
18 (14)
10:59 (22)
8 (18)
10:59  Oliver Suhonen
22   Eino Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
44 (7)
2:10 (17)
1:26 (25)
2:45 (17)
35 (26)
3:15 (21)
30 (40)
4:34 (18)
1:19 (19)
5:20 (21)
46 (46)
7:30 (29)
2:10 (45)
7:59 (27)
29 (16)
8:55 (25)
56 (26)
9:22 (23)
27 (31)
9:44 (22)
22 (30)
10:32 (20)
48 (18)
10:50 (21)
18 (14)
10:59 (22)
9 (39)
10:59  Eino Haara
24   Pyry Vaho
Turun Suunnistajat
51 (29)
2:11 (20)
1:20 (19)
2:41 (15)
30 (9)
3:11 (17)
30 (40)
4:33 (17)
1:22 (21)
5:13 (19)
40 (36)
7:01 (18)
1:48 (37)
7:31 (19)
30 (20)
8:42 (22)
1:11 (35)
9:07 (21)
25 (21)
9:27 (20)
20 (14)
10:34 (24)
1:07 (42)
10:55 (24)
21 (28)
11:03 (24)
8 (18)
11:03  Pyry Vaho
25   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
48 (20)
2:01 (10)
1:13 (8)
2:40 (12)
39 (34)
3:02 (10)
22 (6)
4:21 (9)
1:19 (19)
4:54 (9)
33 (14)
7:45 (31)
2:51 (53)
8:13 (30)
28 (9)
9:00 (26)
47 (13)
9:31 (25)
31 (40)
9:50 (25)
19 (9)
10:49 (26)
59 (32)
11:08 (25)
19 (20)
11:16 (25)
8 (18)
11:16  Lauri Aalto
26   Hannes Nikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
48 (20)
2:26 (30)
1:38 (36)
2:58 (25)
32 (16)
3:32 (27)
34 (48)
4:56 (25)
1:24 (27)
5:38 (26)
42 (39)
7:16 (22)
1:38 (24)
7:45 (22)
29 (16)
8:42 (22)
57 (27)
9:33 (26)
51 (57)
9:48 (24)
15 (1)
10:50 (27)
1:02 (35)
11:08 (25)
18 (14)
11:17 (26)
9 (39)
11:17  Hannes Nikkinen
27   Leevi Niemelä
Kangasala SK
1:03 (50)
2:48 (41)
1:45 (41)
3:20 (34)
32 (16)
3:49 (36)
29 (38)
5:20 (34)
1:31 (34)
6:11 (36)
51 (49)
7:54 (34)
1:43 (28)
8:26 (34)
32 (33)
9:16 (27)
50 (16)
9:46 (28)
30 (37)
10:10 (29)
24 (37)
10:51 (28)
41 (9)
11:18 (28)
27 (37)
11:24 (27)
6 (1)
11:24  Leevi Niemelä
28   Joona Paulanne
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (37)
2:18 (25)
1:24 (22)
3:03 (28)
45 (43)
3:33 (28)
30 (40)
5:04 (26)
1:31 (34)
5:45 (29)
41 (38)
7:24 (26)
1:39 (26)
7:59 (27)
35 (38)
9:26 (30)
1:27 (41)
9:48 (30)
22 (7)
10:08 (28)
20 (14)
10:53 (29)
45 (12)
11:17 (27)
24 (32)
11:27 (28)
10 (50)
11:27  Joona Paulanne
29   Lukas Teuri
Espoon Suunta
46 (10)
2:26 (30)
1:40 (37)
2:50 (23)
24 (1)
3:15 (21)
25 (20)
5:08 (30)
1:53 (46)
5:43 (28)
35 (22)
7:21 (25)
1:38 (24)
7:49 (24)
28 (9)
9:27 (31)
1:38 (45)
9:53 (31)
26 (25)
10:17 (31)
24 (37)
11:16 (30)
59 (32)
11:33 (29)
17 (11)
11:42 (29)
9 (39)
11:42  Lukas Teuri
30   Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
Olavin Rasti
1:05 (51)
3:57 (52)
2:52 (53)
4:37 (50)
40 (37)
5:01 (48)
24 (14)
6:13 (45)
1:12 (11)
6:55 (44)
42 (39)
8:19 (39)
1:24 (10)
8:49 (36)
30 (20)
9:40 (32)
51 (18)
10:10 (32)
30 (37)
10:35 (32)
25 (43)
11:39 (34)
1:04 (37)
11:53 (30)
14 (3)
11:59 (30)
6 (1)
11:59  Roni-Eemil Norrbacka
31   Eero Sallinen
Kangasala SK
47 (14)
2:00 (8)
1:13 (8)
2:32 (6)
32 (16)
2:55 (5)
23 (8)
4:30 (15)
1:35 (39)
5:00 (13)
30 (4)
7:29 (27)
2:29 (52)
7:57 (25)
28 (9)
10:01 (35)
2:04 (49)
10:27 (34)
26 (25)
10:47 (34)
20 (14)
11:36 (32)
49 (19)
12:10 (32)
34 (48)
12:17 (31)
7 (6)
12:17  Eero Sallinen
31   Matias Koskinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:14 (56)
2:34 (37)
1:20 (19)
3:23 (37)
49 (47)
3:50 (37)
27 (31)
5:20 (34)
1:30 (32)
6:03 (33)
43 (41)
7:52 (32)
1:49 (39)
8:20 (31)
28 (9)
9:57 (33)
1:37 (44)
10:20 (33)
23 (10)
10:42 (33)
22 (30)
11:36 (32)
54 (27)
12:04 (31)
28 (39)
12:17 (31)
13 (59)
12:17  Matias Koskinen
33   Matias Karru
MS Parma
56 (41)
2:53 (43)
1:57 (42)
3:22 (35)
29 (5)
3:45 (33)
23 (8)
5:07 (29)
1:22 (21)
5:52 (30)
45 (44)
7:18 (24)
1:26 (11)
7:57 (25)
39 (45)
8:49 (24)
52 (22)
9:23 (24)
34 (47)
9:46 (23)
23 (35)
10:33 (22)
47 (16)
12:23 (33)
1:50 (58)
12:30 (33)
7 (6)
12:30  Matias Karru
34   Veeti Kivitie
Ulvilan Ura
1:02 (49)
3:50 (51)
2:48 (52)
4:15 (48)
25 (2)
4:42 (46)
27 (31)
6:07 (44)
1:25 (28)
6:57 (45)
50 (48)
8:45 (43)
1:48 (37)
9:21 (42)
36 (40)
10:12 (36)
51 (18)
10:39 (36)
27 (31)
11:03 (36)
24 (37)
11:59 (35)
56 (29)
12:27 (34)
28 (39)
12:34 (34)
7 (6)
12:34  Veeti Kivitie
35   Matias Immonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:00 (47)
2:33 (36)
1:33 (32)
3:10 (30)
37 (31)
3:36 (29)
26 (24)
5:06 (28)
1:30 (32)
6:29 (38)
1:23 (59)
8:16 (38)
1:47 (34)
9:03 (40)
47 (51)
10:00 (34)
57 (27)
10:29 (35)
29 (35)
10:53 (35)
24 (37)
12:04 (36)
1:11 (46)
12:31 (35)
27 (37)
12:39 (35)
8 (18)
12:39  Matias Immonen
36   Jussi Hantula
Kauhavan Wisa
51 (29)
2:51 (42)
2:00 (44)
3:27 (39)
36 (29)
4:19 (45)
52 (56)
6:06 (43)
1:47 (45)
6:41 (39)
35 (22)
8:26 (41)
1:45 (30)
8:56 (38)
30 (20)
10:31 (39)
1:35 (43)
10:58 (39)
27 (31)
11:20 (38)
22 (30)
12:12 (37)
52 (24)
12:37 (36)
25 (36)
12:44 (36)
7 (6)
12:44  Jussi Hantula
37   Juho Filppula
Virtain Urheilijat
58 (46)
2:31 (34)
1:33 (32)
3:13 (31)
42 (40)
3:39 (30)
26 (24)
5:38 (38)
1:59 (47)
6:10 (35)
32 (10)
7:55 (37)
1:45 (30)
8:25 (33)
30 (20)
9:16 (27)
51 (18)
9:46 (28)
30 (37)
10:11 (30)
25 (43)
11:17 (31)
1:06 (41)
12:38 (37)
1:21 (57)
12:48 (37)
10 (50)
12:48  Juho Filppula
38   Aaro Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
1:08 (53)
4:20 (54)
3:12 (54)
5:02 (51)
42 (40)
5:30 (49)
28 (37)
6:46 (47)
1:16 (17)
7:25 (47)
39 (35)
9:21 (46)
1:56 (42)
9:56 (46)
35 (38)
10:48 (41)
52 (22)
11:12 (40)
24 (15)
11:33 (39)
21 (24)
12:23 (38)
50 (22)
12:40 (38)
17 (11)
12:49 (38)
9 (39)
12:49  Aaro Kujansuu
39   Aadam Heikkinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
42 (3)
1:56 (5)
1:14 (14)
4:22 (49)
2:26 (59)
4:46 (47)
24 (14)
5:57 (41)
1:11 (9)
6:45 (42)
48 (47)
8:30 (42)
1:45 (30)
8:57 (39)
27 (8)
10:22 (38)
1:25 (40)
10:46 (37)
24 (15)
11:11 (37)
25 (43)
12:54 (40)
1:43 (51)
13:18 (39)
24 (32)
13:26 (39)
8 (18)
13:26  Aadam Heikkinen
39   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
46 (10)
2:10 (17)
1:24 (22)
2:44 (16)
34 (22)
3:10 (16)
26 (24)
4:46 (22)
1:36 (42)
5:21 (22)
35 (22)
7:43 (30)
2:22 (51)
9:47 (45)
2:04 (60)
10:44 (40)
57 (27)
11:15 (41)
31 (40)
11:35 (40)
20 (14)
12:39 (39)
1:04 (37)
13:18 (39)
39 (49)
13:26 (39)
8 (18)
13:26  Elmeri Konstari
41   Aksu Vuorensyrjä
Kalvolan Keihäs
54 (37)
2:25 (29)
1:31 (28)
3:13 (31)
48 (45)
3:40 (31)
27 (31)
5:09 (31)
1:29 (31)
6:12 (37)
1:03 (54)
7:54 (34)
1:42 (27)
8:39 (35)
45 (49)
11:09 (44)
2:30 (52)
11:35 (44)
26 (25)
11:55 (43)
20 (14)
12:59 (41)
1:04 (37)
13:28 (41)
29 (42)
13:37 (41)
9 (39)
13:37  Aksu Vuorensyrjä
42   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:21 (57)
2:32 (35)
1:11 (4)
6:23 (55)
3:51 (60)
6:44 (54)
21 (2)
8:07 (52)
1:23 (25)
8:42 (52)
35 (22)
10:15 (47)
1:33 (22)
10:48 (47)
33 (35)
11:32 (45)
44 (8)
12:03 (45)
31 (40)
12:27 (45)
24 (37)
13:17 (42)
50 (22)
13:45 (42)
28 (39)
13:52 (42)
7 (6)
13:52  Eetu Granqvist
43   Sami Saarikko
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (14)
2:10 (17)
1:23 (21)
3:24 (38)
1:14 (54)
3:48 (35)
24 (14)
5:21 (36)
1:33 (36)
6:01 (32)
40 (36)
7:29 (27)
1:28 (14)
8:05 (29)
36 (40)
11:52 (46)
3:47 (59)
12:18 (46)
26 (25)
12:33 (46)
15 (1)
13:32 (44)
59 (32)
13:52 (43)
20 (22)
14:01 (43)
9 (39)
14:01  Sami Saarikko
44   Tatu Koponen
Navi
45 (9)
2:28 (33)
1:43 (40)
3:09 (29)
41 (38)
3:46 (34)
37 (49)
5:56 (40)
2:10 (50)
7:15 (46)
1:19 (57)
9:02 (44)
1:47 (34)
9:35 (43)
33 (35)
10:55 (42)
1:20 (38)
11:33 (43)
38 (53)
12:00 (44)
27 (48)
13:25 (43)
1:25 (49)
13:57 (44)
32 (47)
14:03 (44)
6 (1)
14:03  Tatu Koponen
45   Otso Sukselainen
Lynx
57 (44)
2:54 (44)
1:57 (42)
3:42 (44)
48 (45)
4:06 (41)
24 (14)
5:31 (37)
1:25 (28)
6:06 (34)
35 (22)
7:52 (32)
1:46 (33)
9:18 (41)
1:26 (58)
10:20 (37)
1:02 (32)
10:49 (38)
29 (35)
11:36 (41)
47 (56)
13:54 (45)
2:18 (54)
14:18 (45)
24 (32)
14:28 (45)
10 (50)
14:28  Otso Sukselainen
46   Aaro Lahikainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
54 (37)
2:36 (39)
1:42 (38)
3:22 (35)
46 (44)
3:53 (38)
31 (44)
7:44 (49)
3:51 (58)
8:28 (48)
44 (43)
10:36 (50)
2:08 (44)
11:01 (48)
25 (2)
12:49 (48)
1:48 (46)
13:30 (47)
41 (55)
13:51 (47)
21 (24)
14:56 (46)
1:05 (40)
15:26 (46)
30 (45)
15:34 (46)
8 (18)
15:34  Aaro Lahikainen
47   Teo Nikkanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
53 (34)
2:35 (38)
1:42 (38)
3:40 (43)
1:05 (52)
4:18 (44)
38 (50)
5:59 (42)
1:41 (43)
6:44 (41)
45 (44)
9:02 (44)
2:18 (50)
9:43 (44)
41 (46)
12:28 (47)
2:45 (54)
13:44 (48)
1:16 (59)
14:05 (48)
21 (24)
15:24 (47)
1:19 (48)
15:54 (47)
30 (45)
16:04 (47)
10 (50)
16:04  Teo Nikkanen
48   Matias Tapanainen
Espoon Suunta
43 (5)
2:12 (21)
1:29 (27)
2:45 (17)
33 (20)
3:12 (18)
27 (31)
8:07 (52)
4:55 (59)
9:16 (53)
1:09 (55)
11:30 (52)
2:14 (48)
12:34 (52)
1:04 (56)
13:18 (49)
44 (8)
13:51 (49)
33 (45)
14:16 (49)
25 (43)
16:17 (48)
2:01 (52)
17:05 (48)
48 (53)
17:15 (48)
10 (50)
17:15  Matias Tapanainen
49   Alpo Paajanen
Anttolan Urheilijat
56 (41)
3:01 (46)
2:05 (45)
3:45 (46)
44 (42)
5:48 (51)
2:03 (58)
8:05 (51)
2:17 (52)
8:35 (49)
30 (4)
10:24 (48)
1:49 (39)
11:42 (50)
1:18 (57)
15:16 (52)
3:34 (58)
15:39 (52)
23 (10)
16:07 (52)
28 (53)
17:00 (49)
53 (26)
17:43 (49)
43 (52)
17:52 (49)
9 (39)
17:52  Alpo Paajanen
50   Lauri Hämeenniemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
49 (24)
6:32 (58)
5:43 (59)
7:06 (58)
34 (22)
7:37 (56)
31 (44)
9:10 (55)
1:33 (36)
9:48 (54)
38 (32)
12:58 (53)
3:10 (54)
13:44 (53)
46 (50)
15:39 (54)
1:55 (47)
16:05 (53)
26 (25)
16:32 (54)
27 (48)
17:29 (50)
57 (31)
17:47 (50)
18 (14)
17:56 (50)
9 (39)
17:56  Lauri Hämeenniemi
51   Joel Ollikainen
Navi
57 (44)
4:43 (56)
3:46 (56)
5:13 (52)
30 (9)
5:59 (52)
46 (54)
7:44 (49)
1:45 (44)
8:38 (50)
54 (51)
10:28 (49)
1:50 (41)
12:22 (51)
1:54 (59)
14:18 (51)
1:56 (48)
15:11 (51)
53 (58)
15:32 (51)
21 (24)
17:33 (51)
2:01 (52)
18:29 (51)
56 (56)
18:37 (51)
8 (18)
18:37  Joel Ollikainen
52   Niilo Nieminen
Rasti-Lukko
1:06 (52)
2:38 (40)
1:32 (30)
3:34 (41)
56 (49)
5:30 (49)
1:56 (57)
7:38 (48)
2:08 (48)
8:40 (51)
1:02 (53)
13:23 (55)
4:43 (59)
14:01 (54)
38 (44)
16:28 (55)
2:27 (51)
17:08 (55)
40 (54)
17:39 (55)
31 (54)
18:46 (52)
1:07 (42)
19:05 (52)
19 (20)
19:15 (52)
10 (50)
19:15  Niilo Nieminen
53   Viacheslav Zhukov
Anttolan Urheilijat
47 (14)
3:33 (50)
2:46 (51)
5:58 (54)
2:25 (58)
8:33 (57)
2:35 (60)
12:04 (58)
3:31 (57)
12:35 (57)
31 (8)
14:52 (58)
2:17 (49)
15:45 (57)
53 (53)
16:58 (56)
1:13 (36)
17:32 (56)
34 (47)
17:59 (56)
27 (48)
19:07 (53)
1:08 (45)
19:36 (53)
29 (42)
19:47 (53)
11 (57)
19:47  Viacheslav Zhukov
54   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
51 (29)
3:12 (49)
2:21 (49)
3:51 (47)
39 (34)
4:14 (43)
23 (8)
6:22 (46)
2:08 (48)
6:52 (43)
30 (4)
8:20 (40)
1:28 (14)
8:51 (37)
31 (30)
10:58 (43)
2:07 (50)
11:19 (42)
21 (4)
11:46 (42)
27 (48)
19:23 (54)
7:37 (59)
19:43 (54)
20 (22)
19:53 (54)
10 (50)
19:53  Konsta Hämäläinen
55   Elias Seppä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:33 (58)
4:00 (53)
2:27 (50)
5:27 (53)
1:27 (56)
6:18 (53)
51 (55)
8:35 (54)
2:17 (52)
9:52 (55)
1:17 (56)
13:09 (54)
3:17 (55)
14:06 (55)
57 (54)
15:36 (53)
1:30 (42)
16:09 (54)
33 (45)
16:24 (53)
15 (1)
20:44 (55)
4:20 (57)
21:26 (55)
42 (51)
21:35 (55)
9 (39)
21:35  Elias Seppä
56   Kasper Falenius
SK Uusi
1:36 (59)
5:40 (57)
4:04 (58)
6:51 (57)
1:11 (53)
7:35 (55)
44 (52)
9:53 (56)
2:18 (54)
11:15 (56)
1:22 (58)
14:33 (56)
3:18 (56)
15:22 (56)
49 (52)
18:25 (57)
3:03 (57)
19:00 (57)
35 (49)
19:38 (57)
38 (55)
21:03 (56)
1:25 (49)
21:44 (56)
41 (50)
21:52 (56)
8 (18)
21:52  Kasper Falenius
57   Eetu Knuuttila
Lapuan Virkiä
1:01 (48)
3:08 (48)
2:07 (47)
3:42 (44)
34 (22)
4:13 (42)
31 (44)
5:46 (39)
1:33 (36)
6:41 (39)
55 (52)
10:44 (51)
4:03 (58)
11:28 (49)
44 (48)
14:15 (50)
2:47 (55)
14:40 (50)
25 (21)
15:06 (50)
26 (47)
22:20 (57)
7:14 (58)
23:13 (57)
53 (54)
23:22 (57)
9 (39)
23:22  Eetu Knuuttila
58   Reko Valtaoja
Kangasala SK
1:08 (53)
7:23 (59)
6:15 (60)
8:41 (59)
1:18 (55)
9:25 (59)
44 (52)
17:27 (60)
8:02 (60)
18:18 (60)
51 (49)
21:54 (60)
3:36 (57)
22:25 (60)
31 (30)
25:12 (59)
2:47 (55)
25:48 (58)
36 (50)
28:20 (59)
2:32 (60)
31:09 (58)
2:49 (55)
35:09 (58)
4:00 (60)
35:17 (58)
8 (18)
35:17  Reko Valtaoja
59   Tatu Lääveri
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:40 (60)
7:43 (60)
4:03 (57)
8:47 (60)
1:04 (51)
9:30 (60)
43 (51)
12:14 (59)
2:44 (55)
12:47 (58)
33 (14)
14:47 (57)
2:00 (43)
15:50 (58)
1:03 (55)
29:41 (60)
13:51 (60)
30:02 (60)
21 (4)
31:01 (60)
59 (57)
33:54 (59)
2:53 (56)
35:53 (59)
1:59 (59)
36:05 (59)
12 (58)
36:05  Tatu Lääveri
60   Jalo Petroff
OK Trian
1:09 (55)
4:25 (55)
3:16 (55)
6:44 (56)
2:19 (57)
9:02 (58)
2:18 (59)
11:56 (57)
2:54 (56)
13:19 (59)
1:23 (59)
20:28 (59)
7:09 (60)
21:10 (59)
42 (47)
23:43 (58)
2:33 (53)
26:12 (59)
2:29 (60)
27:40 (58)
1:28 (59)
35:50 (60)
8:10 (60)
36:45 (60)
55 (55)
37:04 (60)
19 (60)
37:04  Jalo Petroff
   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:48
4:24
1:36
5:11
47
5:48
37
7:55
2:07
9:20
1:25
-
-
-
-
13:07
-
17:13
4:06
18:08
55
23:46
5:38
24:12
26
24:21
9
DQ  Joonas Sarkkinen
   Jere Yliselä
Lapuan Virkiä
58
-
-
3:30
-
4:07
37
6:35
2:28
7:20
45
10:33
3:13
-
-
15:58
-
-
-
16:59
-
18:02
1:03
18:20
18
18:31
11
DQ  Jere Yliselä
   Aleksi Ojala
Koovee
40
-
-
2:14
-
2:40
26
3:52
1:12
4:27
35
5:44
1:17
6:17
33
7:06
49
7:39
33
7:58
19
8:36
38
8:50
14
8:58
8
DQ  Aleksi Ojala
   Juho Noponen
Espoon Suunta
43
3:52
3:09
4:21
29
4:45
24
6:10
1:25
6:41
31
8:59
2:18
9:33
34
10:51
1:18
-
-
11:11
-
16:23
5:12
16:35
12
16:41
6
DQ  Juho Noponen
   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
2:10
-
2:49
39
3:35
46
6:48
3:13
7:44
56
10:25
2:41
11:05
40
12:59
1:54
13:50
51
14:36
46
-
-
15:40
-
15:49
9
DQ  Topi Nivukoski
   Eemil Peltola
Lynx
43
2:13
1:30
2:42
29
3:03
21
4:10
1:07
5:43
1:33
7:03
1:20
7:25
22
8:58
1:33
-
-
-
-
9:46
-
10:04
18
10:12
8
DQ  Eemil Peltola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English