Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

H11

Starting list

601Leevi PintaKooveeFIN10:01:00   502021
602Patrik LehtorantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:02:00   199065
603Lauri HujakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:03:00   221619
604Valtteri LuhtalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN10:04:00   57868
605Veeti AkkanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:05:00   217419
606Akseli PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN10:06:00   206683
607Aatu MuhonenRasti-JussitFIN10:07:00   227879
608Sisu AroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:08:00   229279
609Elias NuottajärviOK TrianFIN10:09:00   135783
610Antti HeinonenKooveeFIN10:10:00   53331
611Veeti Yli-VillamoKangasala SKFIN10:11:00   41113
612Joni AhokasHyvinkään RastiFIN10:12:00   214129
613Eemil KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:13:00   194271
614Linus MjösundLynxFIN10:14:00   202161
615Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN10:15:00   183053
616Elias TauraTarpian SuuntaFIN10:16:00   207925
617Kalle KuljuKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:17:00   204322
618Erkko SiltanenSK UusiFIN10:18:00   207447
619Lenni KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   197695
620Elias PöytäkangasVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:20:00   218333
621Lenni ValtanenRasti-LukkoFIN10:21:00   217442
622Julius SipiläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:22:00   190484
623Kuutti ErkkiläTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:23:00   230134
624Aaro PurimoOriveden PonnistusFIN10:24:00   204030
625Oskari HakalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:25:00   45831
626Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:26:00   192063
627Akseli Ala-HonkolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN10:27:00   221503
628Konsta PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:28:00   157682
629Julius SondermannLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:29:00   229164
630Sakari HannulaRasti-LukkoFIN10:30:00   501758
631Antti TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:31:00   159074
632Aatos RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:32:00   213887
633Elias SchüleKooveeFIN10:33:00   182412
634Niko MannonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:34:00   81791
635Aaro LanttaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:35:00   229309
636Viljami LauhakariNaviFIN10:36:00   140675
637Toivo RusanenValkeakosken HakaFIN10:37:00   114510
638Tuomas HarjuRasti-NokiaFIN10:38:00   215557
639Samuel KiviharjuRasti-JussitFIN10:39:00   230322
640Severi LaineLauttakylän LujaFIN10:40:00   81234
641Vili RauhamäkiHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:41:00   160291
642Eetu LehtovirtaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:42:00   202931
643Noa HonkalaKooveeFIN10:43:00   53333
644Arttu RitalaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:44:00   190464
645Ville HiirsalmiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:45:00   503125
646Joonas RiippiTeuvan RivakkaFIN10:46:00   55645
647Henri TuhkanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:47:00   228909
648Lucas LiskiOK TrianFIN10:48:00   229386
649Markus MaronenLynxFIN10:49:00   199453
650Joni UusitaloKangasala SKFIN10:50:00   232635
651Juho TyyneläLaihian LujaFIN10:51:00   56232
652Eino LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:52:00   183041
653Veeti NoponenLapuan VirkiäFIN10:53:00   228106
654Joonas KorhonenTarpian SuuntaFIN10:54:00   46036
655Johannes TaubertKooveeFIN10:55:00   235348
656Samu AaltoHyvinkään RastiFIN10:56:00   214285
657Esko KytömäkiSK UusiFIN10:57:00   226678
658Justus KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN10:58:00   196259
659Tuukka PöytäkangasVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:59:00   202672
660Onni LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:00:00   183565
661Osku PuttonenKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:01:00   232306
662Oskar HenrikssonEspoon SuuntaFIN11:02:00   202838
663Artur EmaldynovAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:03:00   161341
664Jussi TuomistoMS ParmaFIN11:04:00   202136
665Teo AaltoluotoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:05:00   229275
666Juuso HaapalaPaimion RastiFIN11:06:00   183827
667Rami TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:07:00   179592
668Joona PimiäTampereen PyrintöFIN11:08:00   235451
669Ville VarjonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:09:00   207455
670Konsta HihnalaKooveeFIN11:10:00   207479
671Akusti VälimaaRasti-LukkoFIN11:11:00   48686
672Oskari VerhoTampereen PyrintöFIN11:12:00   222283
673Artur KajanEspoon AkillesFIN11:13:00   194283
674Otto KorhonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:14:00   205244
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English