Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

H10RR

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Olavi Kiiski
Kymin Suunnistajat
34 (5)
1:55 (1)
1:21 (2)
2:25 (1)
30 (13)
3:07 (2)
42 (6)
4:14 (1)
1:07 (1)
4:56 (1)
42 (1)
5:33 (1)
37 (12)
-
-
6:16 (1)
-
6:16  Olavi Kiiski
2   Aarne Kemppainen
Espoon Suunta
33 (2)
1:59 (3)
1:26 (3)
2:34 (5)
35 (16)
3:12 (5)
38 (3)
4:30 (4)
1:18 (4)
5:21 (3)
51 (8)
5:51 (3)
30 (3)
6:32 (2)
41 (3)
6:39 (2)
7 (1)
6:39  Aarne Kemppainen
3   Lauri Oja
Lapuan Virkiä
49 (51)
2:32 (29)
1:43 (21)
2:58 (13)
26 (6)
4:05 (14)
1:07 (22)
5:17 (7)
1:12 (2)
6:06 (7)
49 (5)
6:43 (7)
37 (12)
-
-
7:22 (3)
-
7:22  Lauri Oja
4   Luka Lamminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
34 (5)
2:11 (10)
1:37 (14)
2:37 (6)
26 (6)
3:37 (7)
1:00 (17)
5:05 (6)
1:28 (11)
5:49 (6)
44 (3)
6:24 (6)
35 (10)
7:30 (3)
1:06 (30)
7:41 (4)
11 (27)
7:41  Luka Lamminen
5   Oskar Sandberg
Espoon Suunta
45 (43)
2:35 (34)
1:50 (28)
3:16 (28)
41 (23)
3:55 (11)
39 (4)
5:28 (8)
1:33 (12)
6:18 (8)
50 (7)
6:43 (7)
25 (1)
7:33 (4)
50 (12)
7:45 (5)
12 (33)
7:45  Oskar Sandberg
6   Jimi Repo
RastiPiikkiö
35 (13)
2:04 (6)
1:29 (4)
2:26 (2)
22 (3)
3:07 (2)
41 (5)
4:46 (5)
1:39 (16)
5:43 (5)
57 (20)
6:21 (5)
38 (15)
8:07 (5)
1:46 (50)
8:16 (6)
9 (10)
8:16  Jimi Repo
7   Tuomas Immonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
34 (5)
2:05 (7)
1:31 (8)
3:05 (20)
1:00 (47)
4:14 (19)
1:09 (24)
6:06 (22)
1:52 (29)
6:48 (14)
42 (1)
7:30 (13)
42 (20)
8:19 (6)
49 (10)
8:33 (7)
14 (45)
8:33  Tuomas Immonen
8   Eetu Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
34 (5)
2:25 (24)
1:51 (29)
3:01 (18)
36 (18)
4:07 (15)
1:06 (20)
5:48 (14)
1:41 (17)
6:41 (9)
53 (11)
7:28 (12)
47 (31)
8:26 (7)
58 (23)
8:35 (8)
9 (10)
8:35  Eetu Sarkkinen
9   Julius Ahola
Espoon Akilles
41 (36)
2:19 (19)
1:38 (15)
3:08 (23)
49 (34)
3:59 (13)
51 (12)
5:34 (10)
1:35 (14)
6:57 (16)
1:23 (49)
7:55 (18)
58 (46)
8:30 (8)
35 (2)
8:40 (9)
10 (17)
8:40  Julius Ahola
10   Konsta Pajunen
Vallan Suunta
38 (27)
2:34 (31)
1:56 (35)
2:59 (15)
25 (5)
3:44 (8)
45 (7)
5:33 (9)
1:49 (26)
6:46 (12)
1:13 (42)
7:21 (10)
35 (10)
8:33 (10)
1:12 (36)
8:45 (10)
12 (33)
8:45  Konsta Pajunen
11   Väinö Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
37 (24)
2:25 (24)
1:48 (25)
3:00 (17)
35 (16)
3:49 (10)
49 (9)
5:46 (12)
1:57 (32)
6:59 (18)
1:13 (42)
7:33 (15)
34 (8)
8:38 (11)
1:05 (28)
8:46 (11)
8 (2)
8:46  Väinö Länsiluoto
12   Aaro Lamminmäki
MS Parma
33 (2)
2:12 (12)
1:39 (18)
2:51 (11)
39 (20)
3:57 (12)
1:06 (20)
5:55 (16)
1:58 (34)
7:04 (19)
1:09 (38)
7:48 (17)
44 (24)
8:39 (12)
51 (15)
8:49 (12)
10 (17)
8:49  Aaro Lamminmäki
13   Janne Heinonen
MS Parma
42 (37)
2:50 (47)
2:08 (46)
3:24 (31)
34 (15)
4:21 (23)
57 (16)
5:47 (13)
1:26 (6)
6:43 (10)
56 (16)
7:30 (13)
47 (31)
8:43 (13)
1:13 (37)
8:51 (13)
8 (2)
8:51  Janne Heinonen
14   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
35 (13)
2:24 (22)
1:49 (27)
3:19 (29)
55 (43)
4:11 (17)
52 (13)
5:55 (16)
1:44 (22)
7:14 (23)
1:19 (48)
7:56 (20)
42 (20)
8:43 (13)
47 (7)
8:53 (14)
10 (17)
8:53  Eemeli Friman
15   Aapo Halinen
Espoon Akilles
34 (5)
2:34 (31)
2:00 (42)
2:54 (12)
20 (2)
3:44 (8)
50 (11)
6:00 (20)
2:16 (48)
7:13 (22)
1:13 (42)
7:55 (18)
42 (20)
8:49 (16)
54 (20)
8:57 (15)
8 (2)
8:57  Aapo Halinen
16   Arttu Kääntönen
MS Parma
40 (32)
2:16 (14)
1:36 (11)
2:45 (9)
29 (11)
4:29 (27)
1:44 (50)
5:56 (18)
1:27 (7)
6:58 (17)
1:02 (28)
7:58 (21)
1:00 (48)
8:46 (15)
48 (8)
8:59 (16)
13 (42)
8:59  Arttu Kääntönen
17   Lauri Ketola
Tampereen Pyrintö
35 (13)
2:11 (10)
1:36 (11)
2:40 (7)
29 (11)
3:28 (6)
48 (8)
6:28 (30)
3:00 (55)
7:22 (25)
54 (12)
7:59 (22)
37 (12)
8:52 (17)
53 (18)
9:00 (17)
8 (2)
9:00  Lauri Ketola
18   Veeti Ojanen
Lapuan Virkiä
39 (28)
2:18 (17)
1:39 (18)
3:06 (21)
48 (33)
4:14 (19)
1:08 (23)
6:18 (26)
2:04 (41)
7:20 (24)
1:02 (28)
8:01 (23)
41 (17)
8:53 (18)
52 (17)
9:02 (18)
9 (10)
9:02  Veeti Ojanen
19   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
31 (1)
2:03 (4)
1:32 (9)
2:26 (2)
23 (4)
4:08 (16)
1:42 (49)
6:00 (20)
1:52 (29)
6:49 (15)
49 (5)
7:22 (11)
33 (6)
8:58 (19)
1:36 (45)
9:07 (19)
9 (10)
9:07  Niilo Kyckling
20   Otto Peltola
Lynx
40 (32)
2:20 (20)
1:40 (20)
3:04 (19)
44 (25)
4:22 (24)
1:18 (31)
6:19 (27)
1:57 (32)
7:24 (26)
1:05 (32)
8:10 (25)
46 (28)
9:00 (20)
50 (12)
9:11 (20)
11 (27)
9:11  Otto Peltola
21   Lauri Uotila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
42 (37)
2:30 (26)
1:48 (25)
2:58 (13)
28 (9)
4:12 (18)
1:14 (28)
5:58 (19)
1:46 (23)
7:09 (21)
1:11 (40)
8:06 (24)
57 (44)
9:04 (21)
58 (23)
9:16 (21)
12 (33)
9:16  Lauri Uotila
22   Ilari Paajanen
Anttolan Urheilijat
36 (18)
2:21 (21)
1:45 (23)
3:06 (21)
45 (29)
4:33 (28)
1:27 (42)
6:27 (29)
1:54 (31)
7:28 (27)
1:01 (25)
8:18 (28)
50 (36)
9:07 (22)
49 (10)
9:17 (22)
10 (17)
9:17  Ilari Paajanen
23   Miko Sipilä
Kangasala SK
35 (13)
2:05 (7)
1:30 (7)
2:44 (8)
39 (20)
4:49 (33)
2:05 (56)
6:16 (24)
1:27 (7)
7:07 (20)
51 (8)
7:41 (16)
34 (8)
9:10 (24)
1:29 (42)
9:18 (23)
8 (2)
9:18  Miko Sipilä
23   Jonne Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
43 (41)
2:16 (14)
1:33 (10)
2:59 (15)
43 (24)
4:18 (22)
1:19 (34)
6:20 (28)
2:02 (38)
7:29 (28)
1:09 (38)
8:14 (26)
45 (25)
9:07 (22)
53 (18)
9:18 (23)
11 (27)
9:18  Jonne Nurminen
25   Topias Rousu
Espoon Suunta
45 (43)
2:43 (41)
1:58 (38)
3:30 (33)
47 (32)
4:49 (33)
1:19 (34)
6:51 (33)
2:02 (38)
7:48 (33)
57 (20)
8:29 (30)
41 (17)
9:29 (26)
1:00 (25)
9:37 (25)
8 (2)
9:37  Topias Rousu
26   Mico Määttä
OK Trian
39 (28)
2:17 (16)
1:38 (15)
3:14 (26)
57 (44)
4:28 (26)
1:14 (28)
6:10 (23)
1:42 (20)
7:34 (29)
1:24 (51)
8:16 (27)
42 (20)
9:31 (27)
1:15 (38)
9:41 (26)
10 (17)
9:41  Mico Määttä
27   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
33 (2)
2:24 (22)
1:51 (29)
3:08 (23)
44 (25)
4:36 (29)
1:28 (43)
6:59 (36)
2:23 (51)
8:12 (37)
1:13 (42)
8:44 (33)
32 (4)
9:34 (28)
50 (12)
9:43 (27)
9 (10)
9:43  Jere Pylvänäinen
28   Justus Vihinen
Espoon Suunta
51 (55)
2:46 (42)
1:55 (33)
3:30 (33)
44 (25)
4:50 (36)
1:20 (37)
6:51 (33)
2:01 (37)
7:45 (31)
54 (12)
8:38 (32)
53 (41)
-
-
9:48 (28)
-
9:48  Justus Vihinen
29   Leevi Paloniemi
Lapuan Virkiä
43 (41)
2:42 (40)
1:59 (40)
3:32 (36)
50 (37)
4:50 (36)
1:18 (31)
7:00 (37)
2:10 (47)
7:59 (36)
59 (23)
8:44 (33)
45 (25)
9:38 (30)
54 (20)
9:50 (29)
12 (33)
9:50  Leevi Paloniemi
30   Alvari Anttila
Kangasala SK
36 (18)
2:35 (34)
1:59 (40)
3:15 (27)
40 (22)
4:40 (31)
1:25 (41)
6:39 (31)
1:59 (36)
7:40 (30)
1:01 (25)
8:26 (29)
46 (28)
9:36 (29)
1:10 (34)
9:52 (30)
16 (49)
9:52  Alvari Anttila
31   Veikka Luukkonen
Rasti-Lukko
35 (13)
2:30 (26)
1:55 (33)
3:21 (30)
51 (38)
4:17 (21)
56 (15)
5:50 (15)
1:33 (12)
6:45 (11)
55 (14)
7:18 (9)
33 (6)
10:06 (32)
2:48 (55)
10:15 (31)
9 (10)
10:15  Veikka Luukkonen
31   Alexander Patovisti
Kalvolan Keihäs
36 (18)
2:39 (38)
2:03 (45)
3:40 (40)
1:01 (48)
5:25 (42)
1:45 (51)
7:29 (41)
2:04 (41)
8:31 (39)
1:02 (28)
9:09 (36)
38 (15)
10:03 (31)
54 (20)
10:15 (31)
12 (33)
10:15  Alexander Patovisti
33   Reko Saarinen
Espoon Akilles
36 (18)
2:05 (7)
1:29 (4)
5:04 (54)
2:59 (60)
6:32 (54)
1:28 (43)
8:39 (51)
2:07 (45)
9:24 (46)
45 (4)
9:56 (41)
32 (4)
10:30 (33)
34 (1)
10:40 (33)
10 (17)
10:40  Reko Saarinen
34   Taisto Tiikasalo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
47 (46)
2:30 (26)
1:43 (21)
3:29 (32)
59 (45)
4:53 (38)
1:24 (39)
7:00 (37)
2:07 (45)
8:17 (38)
1:17 (47)
9:20 (38)
1:03 (51)
10:31 (34)
1:11 (35)
10:44 (34)
13 (42)
10:44  Taisto Tiikasalo
35   Veeti Liuha
Suunta-Sepot
36 (18)
4:58 (59)
4:22 (61)
5:14 (56)
16 (1)
6:03 (48)
49 (9)
7:30 (42)
1:27 (7)
8:38 (41)
1:08 (36)
9:19 (37)
41 (17)
10:40 (37)
1:21 (40)
10:50 (35)
10 (17)
10:50  Veeti Liuha
36   Väinö Harvia
Suunta Jyväskylä
55 (59)
2:46 (42)
1:51 (29)
3:32 (36)
46 (30)
4:36 (29)
1:04 (19)
6:17 (25)
1:41 (17)
7:53 (35)
1:36 (54)
8:55 (35)
1:02 (49)
10:35 (35)
1:40 (47)
10:52 (36)
17 (51)
10:52  Väinö Harvia
36   Toivo Paananen
Rasti-Nokia
49 (51)
2:47 (45)
1:58 (38)
4:37 (47)
1:50 (57)
5:37 (44)
1:00 (17)
7:35 (43)
1:58 (34)
8:49 (42)
1:14 (46)
9:34 (40)
45 (25)
10:39 (36)
1:05 (28)
10:52 (36)
13 (42)
10:52  Toivo Paananen
38   Kaapo Tuominen
Espoon Suunta
42 (37)
2:34 (31)
1:52 (32)
3:11 (25)
37 (19)
5:35 (43)
2:24 (57)
7:21 (39)
1:46 (23)
9:08 (44)
1:47 (57)
10:16 (43)
1:08 (52)
10:59 (38)
43 (4)
11:11 (38)
12 (33)
11:11  Kaapo Tuominen
39   Justus Rantanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
40 (32)
2:36 (36)
1:56 (35)
5:09 (55)
2:33 (59)
6:21 (52)
1:12 (27)
8:25 (50)
2:04 (41)
9:32 (48)
1:07 (35)
10:19 (44)
47 (31)
11:04 (39)
45 (6)
11:13 (39)
9 (10)
11:13  Justus Rantanen
40   Onni Laanti
RastiPiikkiö
54 (58)
3:12 (50)
2:18 (50)
4:01 (42)
49 (34)
5:48 (46)
1:47 (53)
8:05 (47)
2:17 (49)
9:03 (43)
58 (22)
10:00 (42)
57 (44)
11:07 (41)
1:07 (31)
11:15 (40)
8 (2)
11:15  Onni Laanti
41   Aaro Juntunen
SK Uusi
53 (57)
3:13 (51)
2:20 (52)
4:42 (50)
1:29 (53)
5:37 (44)
55 (14)
7:27 (40)
1:50 (27)
8:31 (39)
1:04 (31)
9:22 (39)
51 (38)
11:05 (40)
1:43 (49)
11:20 (41)
15 (48)
11:20  Aaro Juntunen
42   Aapo Vanhanen
Espoon Suunta
34 (5)
2:03 (4)
1:29 (4)
2:30 (4)
27 (8)
3:07 (2)
37 (2)
4:24 (3)
1:17 (3)
5:25 (4)
1:01 (25)
6:12 (4)
47 (31)
11:15 (42)
5:03 (57)
11:23 (42)
8 (2)
11:23  Aapo Vanhanen
43   Juuna Seppänen
Rasti-Lukko
36 (18)
2:14 (13)
1:38 (15)
3:58 (41)
1:44 (56)
5:08 (40)
1:10 (25)
7:42 (44)
2:34 (52)
9:14 (45)
1:32 (53)
10:24 (45)
1:10 (53)
11:28 (43)
1:04 (27)
11:38 (43)
10 (17)
11:38  Juuna Seppänen
44   Nooa Salokangas
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
34 (5)
3:21 (52)
2:47 (54)
4:10 (44)
49 (34)
7:22 (58)
3:12 (60)
8:58 (53)
1:36 (15)
9:54 (49)
56 (16)
10:46 (47)
52 (39)
-
-
11:54 (44)
-
11:54  Nooa Salokangas
45   Ilari Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
40 (32)
5:00 (61)
4:20 (60)
5:52 (57)
52 (40)
7:07 (57)
1:15 (30)
9:26 (55)
2:19 (50)
10:37 (53)
1:11 (40)
11:29 (51)
52 (39)
12:12 (45)
43 (4)
12:22 (45)
10 (17)
12:22  Ilari Suntioinen
46   Aaro Mettänen
Vallan Suunta
47 (46)
3:28 (53)
2:41 (53)
4:37 (47)
1:09 (51)
6:01 (47)
1:24 (39)
7:47 (45)
1:46 (23)
9:30 (47)
1:43 (56)
10:25 (46)
55 (43)
12:14 (46)
1:49 (51)
12:25 (46)
11 (27)
12:25  Aaro Mettänen
47   Lauri Ylimäki
Lapuan Virkiä
45 (43)
3:33 (54)
2:48 (55)
4:01 (42)
28 (9)
6:46 (55)
2:45 (58)
8:49 (52)
2:03 (40)
9:57 (50)
1:08 (36)
11:14 (50)
1:17 (54)
12:21 (47)
1:07 (31)
12:33 (47)
12 (33)
12:33  Lauri Ylimäki
48   Matias Haavisto
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
37 (24)
2:47 (45)
2:10 (47)
3:33 (38)
46 (30)
4:44 (32)
1:11 (26)
8:13 (48)
3:29 (58)
10:03 (52)
1:50 (59)
10:53 (49)
50 (36)
12:25 (48)
1:32 (44)
12:35 (48)
10 (17)
12:35  Matias Haavisto
49   Ilari Yli-Antola
SK Uusi
55 (59)
3:11 (49)
2:16 (49)
4:46 (53)
1:35 (54)
6:31 (53)
1:45 (51)
10:14 (56)
3:43 (60)
11:10 (55)
56 (16)
12:09 (52)
59 (47)
13:16 (49)
1:07 (31)
13:38 (49)
22 (53)
13:38  Ilari Yli-Antola
50   Onni Nummela
Koovee
1:03 (61)
4:58 (59)
3:55 (59)
6:49 (59)
1:51 (58)
8:07 (60)
1:18 (31)
11:06 (58)
2:59 (54)
12:02 (57)
56 (16)
13:04 (55)
1:02 (49)
14:06 (50)
1:02 (26)
14:17 (50)
11 (27)
14:17  Onni Nummela
51   Santtu Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
50 (53)
3:40 (57)
2:50 (58)
4:45 (52)
1:05 (49)
6:46 (55)
2:01 (55)
10:16 (57)
3:30 (59)
11:54 (56)
1:38 (55)
12:48 (53)
54 (42)
14:28 (51)
1:40 (47)
14:40 (51)
12 (33)
14:40  Santtu Jauhiainen
52   Eemeli Keski-Säntti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
50 (53)
3:08 (48)
2:18 (50)
4:29 (46)
1:21 (52)
6:04 (49)
1:35 (48)
9:15 (54)
3:11 (56)
10:38 (54)
1:23 (49)
13:02 (54)
2:24 (60)
14:41 (52)
1:39 (46)
14:55 (52)
14 (45)
14:55  Eemeli Keski-Säntti
53   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
39 (28)
1:55 (1)
1:16 (1)
-
-
2:47 (1)
-
4:14 (1)
1:27 (7)
5:09 (2)
55 (14)
5:37 (2)
28 (2)
6:28 (1)
51 (15)
16:36 (53)
10:08 (55)
16:36  Lauri Lakanen
54   Oliver Suopajärvi
Vakka-Rasti
48 (50)
5:15 (62)
4:27 (62)
6:52 (60)
1:37 (55)
8:42 (61)
1:50 (54)
12:09 (62)
3:27 (57)
13:36 (62)
1:27 (52)
15:05 (58)
1:29 (56)
16:28 (53)
1:23 (41)
16:40 (54)
12 (33)
16:40  Oliver Suopajärvi
55   Ilmo Petroff
OK Trian
47 (46)
3:35 (55)
2:48 (55)
4:42 (50)
1:07 (50)
6:11 (50)
1:29 (45)
7:52 (46)
1:41 (17)
12:38 (59)
4:46 (63)
15:01 (57)
2:23 (59)
16:31 (54)
1:30 (43)
16:48 (55)
17 (51)
16:48  Ilmo Petroff
56   Viljami Heikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
37 (24)
2:38 (37)
2:01 (44)
9:08 (61)
6:30 (61)
9:44 (62)
36 (1)
11:26 (61)
1:42 (20)
12:32 (58)
1:06 (34)
14:26 (56)
1:54 (57)
17:08 (55)
2:42 (54)
17:19 (56)
11 (27)
17:19  Viljami Heikka
57   Aapo Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
42 (37)
2:18 (17)
1:36 (11)
2:48 (10)
30 (13)
4:22 (24)
1:34 (47)
5:41 (11)
1:19 (5)
6:46 (12)
1:05 (32)
-
-
8:30 (8)
-
18:54 (57)
10:24 (58)
18:54  Aapo Fränti
58   Matias Sjölund
MS Parma
52 (56)
3:41 (58)
2:49 (57)
4:40 (49)
59 (45)
6:12 (51)
1:32 (46)
11:06 (58)
4:54 (62)
13:21 (60)
2:15 (62)
15:52 (60)
2:31 (61)
18:33 (57)
2:41 (53)
19:07 (58)
34 (54)
19:07  Matias Sjölund
59   Verneri Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
34 (5)
2:46 (42)
2:12 (48)
3:38 (39)
52 (40)
4:59 (39)
1:21 (38)
6:49 (32)
1:50 (27)
7:49 (34)
1:00 (24)
-
-
9:13 (25)
-
19:21 (59)
10:08 (55)
19:21  Verneri Turunen
60   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
39 (28)
2:39 (38)
2:00 (42)
3:30 (33)
51 (38)
4:49 (33)
1:19 (34)
6:55 (35)
2:06 (44)
7:47 (32)
52 (10)
8:33 (31)
46 (28)
-
-
19:40 (60)
-
19:40  Joose Krappe
61   Victor Lagerlöf
RastiPiikkiö
1:42 (63)
3:39 (56)
1:57 (37)
4:23 (45)
44 (25)
7:29 (59)
3:06 (59)
11:17 (60)
3:48 (61)
13:29 (61)
2:12 (61)
15:28 (59)
1:59 (58)
19:54 (58)
4:26 (56)
20:08 (61)
14 (45)
20:08  Victor Lagerlöf
62   Juho Kiesilä
Navi
1:23 (62)
5:55 (63)
4:32 (63)
6:47 (58)
52 (40)
10:30 (63)
3:43 (61)
16:44 (63)
6:14 (63)
18:40 (63)
1:56 (60)
19:57 (62)
1:17 (54)
21:16 (59)
1:19 (39)
21:32 (62)
16 (49)
21:32  Juho Kiesilä
63   Totti Kaskinen
Rasti-Lukko
47 (46)
2:32 (29)
1:45 (23)
-
-
5:22 (41)
-
8:13 (48)
2:51 (53)
10:01 (51)
1:48 (58)
10:48 (48)
47 (31)
11:36 (44)
48 (8)
21:46 (63)
10:10 (57)
21:46  Totti Kaskinen
64   Jasper Järvinen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:55 (61)
-
17:49 (56)
1:54 (52)
1:18:05 (64)
1:00:16 (59)
1:18:05  Jasper Järvinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English