Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

D7RRS

Finish 1,4 km

11325Olga KaukoRasti-LukkoFIN6:42
21320Sanja ToukolaKangasala SKFIN7:15+33
31321Alina JalonenMS ParmaFIN7:21+39
41311Silja HeikkiläKooveeFIN7:31+49
51277Sonja HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN7:38+56
61305Minea MäättäMS ParmaFIN7:43+1:01
71318Hilda DamskäggHyvinkään RastiFIN7:54+1:12
81295Niira NärväLynxFIN7:58+1:16
91303Catta KytöläKyrös-RastiFIN8:10+1:28
101293Aino Yli-RämiKangasala SKFIN8:13+1:31
111302Emma PaananenKangasala SKFIN8:34+1:52
121292Julita RientonenLapuan VirkiäFIN8:38+1:56
131316Ronja KääntönenMS ParmaFIN8:39+1:57
141324Tinja NordellKimito SFFIN8:42+2:00
151319Anni LauronenTampereen PyrintöFIN8:53+2:11
161313Mette PakarinenRasti-NokiaFIN9:01+2:19
171301Enni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN9:03+2:21
181281Emma GrönbergEspoon SuuntaFIN9:05+2:23
191285Siiri HolmroosTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:18+2:36
201288Lotta NikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:28+2:46
1286Nella LahtinenKooveeFIN9:28+2:46
221274Saaga HelminenKoovee9:32+2:50
231282Siiri VaresvuoRastikarhutFIN9:35+2:53
241283Moona PakarinenRasti-NokiaFIN10:08+3:26
251317Viivi KulkulaTarpian SuuntaFIN10:12+3:30
261279Uma LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:19+3:37
271307Aada KölhiValkeakosken HakaFIN10:25+3:43
281298Jonna NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN10:40+3:58
291300Peppi SiukolaKooveeFIN10:42+4:00
301291Siiri HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:49+4:07
311322Silva RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:50+4:08
321306Iida AittomäkiKangasala SKFIN11:15+4:33
331280Helmi HautalaMS ParmaFIN11:36+4:54
341275Amanda RannikkoKangasala SKFIN11:37+4:55
351284Sointu TurunenKangasala SKFIN11:45+5:03
361299Venla HoikkalaKimito SFFIN11:46+5:04
371290Vilma KattilakoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:48+5:06
381294Minka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:51+5:09
391296Anniina SjölundMS ParmaFIN12:49+6:07
401315Saana MäättänenRastikarhutFIN12:56+6:14
411276Alina RiihimäkiKooveeFIN13:17+6:35
421310Minka MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:28+6:46
431314Kerttu KiviniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:36+6:54
441308Maria TiitsTampereen PyrintöFIN13:50+7:08
451287Kiia HeletojaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:05+7:23
461309Iida NyholmJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:08+7:26
471297Katri HallivuoriKauhajoen KarhuFIN14:48+8:06
481278Taika MartikainenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:56+8:14
491323Sini VallittuKangasala SKFIN15:06+8:24
501289Eevi NeilimoKangasala SKFIN15:24+8:42
511304Sissi MäättäOK TrianFIN15:35+8:53
521312Alina RajalaKangasala SKFIN16:08+9:26
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English