Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

D13

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
22 (1)
40 (1)
18 (1)
56 (1)
16 (1)
1:17 (1)
21 (3)
1:59 (1)
42 (1)
2:30 (1)
31 (1)
3:44 (1)
1:14 (2)
4:24 (1)
40 (2)
4:51 (1)
27 (1)
5:56 (1)
1:05 (3)
6:31 (1)
35 (4)
7:54 (1)
1:23 (10)
8:08 (1)
14 (1)
8:43 (1)
35 (2)
9:03 (1)
20 (1)
9:11 (1)
8 (5)
9:19 (1)
8 (18)
9:19  Katarina Sallila
2   Veera Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
24 (3)
45 (3)
21 (5)
1:07 (4)
22 (17)
1:29 (4)
22 (6)
2:19 (2)
50 (5)
2:54 (3)
35 (7)
4:16 (3)
1:22 (8)
5:00 (3)
44 (5)
5:32 (3)
32 (6)
6:33 (2)
1:01 (1)
7:15 (2)
42 (20)
8:23 (2)
1:08 (3)
8:45 (2)
22 (13)
9:21 (2)
36 (4)
9:47 (2)
26 (7)
9:55 (2)
8 (5)
10:02 (2)
7 (5)
10:02  Veera Olkkonen
3   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
25 (7)
45 (3)
20 (2)
1:07 (4)
22 (17)
1:29 (4)
22 (6)
2:21 (3)
52 (7)
2:52 (2)
31 (1)
4:08 (2)
1:16 (5)
4:47 (2)
39 (1)
5:17 (2)
30 (3)
7:09 (3)
1:52 (21)
7:42 (3)
33 (1)
8:50 (3)
1:08 (3)
9:11 (3)
21 (9)
9:46 (3)
35 (2)
10:10 (3)
24 (4)
10:18 (3)
8 (5)
10:25 (3)
7 (5)
10:25  Salla Isoherranen
4   Hetta Niemelä
Koovee
26 (10)
1:05 (25)
39 (25)
1:27 (20)
22 (17)
1:51 (17)
24 (13)
2:33 (7)
42 (1)
3:05 (6)
32 (4)
4:19 (4)
1:14 (2)
5:00 (3)
41 (4)
5:33 (4)
33 (8)
7:25 (7)
1:52 (21)
7:59 (6)
34 (2)
9:13 (5)
1:14 (5)
9:32 (5)
19 (4)
10:26 (6)
54 (28)
10:51 (4)
25 (5)
11:00 (4)
9 (16)
11:07 (4)
7 (5)
11:07  Hetta Niemelä
5   Emilia Schmidt
Tampereen Pyrintö
26 (10)
46 (5)
20 (2)
1:03 (2)
17 (2)
1:27 (3)
24 (13)
2:30 (6)
1:03 (16)
3:09 (7)
39 (19)
4:38 (7)
1:29 (16)
5:18 (6)
40 (2)
5:49 (6)
31 (5)
7:16 (5)
1:27 (10)
7:50 (4)
34 (2)
8:57 (4)
1:07 (2)
9:23 (4)
26 (27)
10:15 (5)
52 (26)
10:57 (5)
42 (23)
11:10 (5)
13 (35)
11:19 (5)
9 (30)
11:19  Emilia Schmidt
5   Vilma Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
27 (23)
51 (9)
24 (11)
1:15 (9)
24 (27)
1:40 (10)
25 (18)
2:43 (12)
1:03 (16)
3:18 (11)
35 (7)
4:39 (8)
1:21 (7)
5:27 (8)
48 (12)
5:59 (8)
32 (6)
7:09 (3)
1:10 (5)
7:51 (5)
42 (20)
9:32 (7)
1:41 (21)
9:51 (7)
19 (4)
10:37 (7)
46 (16)
11:02 (6)
25 (5)
11:10 (5)
8 (5)
11:19 (5)
9 (30)
11:19  Vilma Huhtala
5   Sini Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
25 (7)
1:05 (25)
40 (26)
1:32 (23)
27 (33)
1:53 (19)
21 (3)
3:20 (25)
1:27 (39)
3:51 (21)
31 (1)
5:04 (15)
1:13 (1)
6:09 (16)
1:05 (25)
6:36 (15)
27 (1)
7:38 (9)
1:02 (2)
8:18 (9)
40 (14)
9:24 (6)
1:06 (1)
9:42 (6)
18 (3)
10:14 (4)
32 (1)
11:05 (7)
51 (29)
11:12 (7)
7 (1)
11:19 (5)
7 (5)
11:19  Sini Salmi
8   Enna Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
24 (3)
53 (13)
29 (19)
1:15 (9)
22 (17)
1:36 (8)
21 (3)
2:42 (11)
1:06 (20)
3:22 (12)
40 (28)
4:50 (9)
1:28 (13)
5:37 (9)
47 (10)
6:12 (9)
35 (17)
7:20 (6)
1:08 (4)
8:02 (7)
42 (20)
9:56 (9)
1:54 (35)
10:27 (9)
31 (39)
11:08 (8)
41 (9)
11:43 (8)
35 (14)
11:51 (8)
8 (5)
11:57 (8)
6 (2)
11:57  Enna Lehmusvuori
9   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
26 (10)
54 (17)
28 (18)
1:29 (21)
35 (44)
1:52 (18)
23 (9)
3:49 (34)
1:57 (53)
4:28 (31)
39 (19)
5:43 (25)
1:15 (4)
6:28 (21)
45 (8)
7:01 (21)
33 (8)
8:11 (11)
1:10 (5)
8:58 (11)
47 (34)
10:39 (14)
1:41 (21)
10:55 (12)
16 (2)
11:41 (13)
46 (16)
12:02 (11)
21 (2)
12:09 (9)
7 (1)
12:16 (9)
7 (5)
12:16  Inka Haikama
10   Merianna Rantakokko
Helsingin Suunnistajat
25 (7)
47 (6)
22 (6)
1:12 (8)
25 (29)
1:35 (7)
23 (9)
2:24 (5)
49 (4)
3:02 (4)
38 (14)
4:30 (6)
1:28 (13)
5:20 (7)
50 (15)
5:53 (7)
33 (8)
7:39 (10)
1:46 (16)
8:21 (10)
42 (20)
9:47 (8)
1:26 (12)
10:20 (8)
33 (44)
11:16 (9)
56 (32)
11:59 (9)
43 (24)
12:12 (10)
13 (35)
12:19 (10)
7 (5)
12:19  Merianna Rantakokko
11   Essi Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
24 (3)
44 (2)
20 (2)
1:03 (2)
19 (8)
1:23 (2)
20 (2)
2:22 (4)
59 (13)
3:03 (5)
41 (29)
4:25 (5)
1:22 (8)
5:13 (5)
48 (12)
5:46 (5)
33 (8)
7:26 (8)
1:40 (15)
8:07 (8)
41 (17)
10:12 (10)
2:05 (39)
10:36 (10)
24 (22)
11:22 (10)
46 (16)
11:59 (9)
37 (16)
12:15 (11)
16 (43)
12:22 (11)
7 (5)
12:22  Essi Multala
12   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
28 (30)
53 (13)
25 (13)
1:19 (14)
26 (31)
1:47 (14)
28 (26)
2:35 (9)
48 (3)
3:14 (9)
39 (19)
4:50 (9)
1:36 (25)
5:37 (9)
47 (10)
6:19 (10)
42 (30)
8:12 (12)
1:53 (23)
8:59 (12)
47 (34)
10:18 (11)
1:19 (8)
10:41 (11)
23 (17)
11:26 (11)
45 (13)
12:07 (12)
41 (21)
12:15 (11)
8 (5)
12:23 (12)
8 (18)
12:23  Fanni Määttälä
13   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
29 (35)
52 (10)
23 (10)
1:19 (14)
27 (33)
1:47 (14)
28 (26)
2:45 (13)
58 (10)
3:23 (13)
38 (14)
4:58 (14)
1:35 (24)
6:16 (19)
1:18 (37)
6:53 (19)
37 (21)
8:18 (13)
1:25 (8)
9:04 (13)
46 (32)
10:31 (12)
1:27 (14)
10:57 (13)
26 (27)
11:40 (12)
43 (12)
12:37 (14)
57 (36)
12:47 (13)
10 (24)
12:56 (13)
9 (30)
12:56  Kerttu Tuomisto
14   Linnea Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
27 (23)
49 (8)
22 (6)
1:10 (7)
21 (15)
1:38 (9)
28 (26)
2:33 (7)
55 (8)
3:11 (8)
38 (14)
4:51 (11)
1:40 (31)
5:40 (11)
49 (14)
6:27 (12)
47 (40)
8:29 (16)
2:02 (29)
9:07 (14)
38 (8)
10:50 (15)
1:43 (25)
11:15 (15)
25 (25)
11:57 (14)
42 (11)
12:27 (13)
30 (11)
12:51 (14)
24 (49)
12:59 (14)
8 (18)
12:59  Linnea Soikkeli
15   Helena Katarina Selin
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
26 (10)
1:09 (27)
43 (28)
1:32 (23)
23 (23)
1:57 (20)
25 (18)
2:57 (15)
1:00 (15)
3:35 (15)
38 (14)
5:05 (16)
1:30 (18)
6:14 (18)
1:09 (31)
6:48 (17)
34 (14)
8:51 (19)
2:03 (30)
9:34 (18)
43 (25)
11:06 (17)
1:32 (18)
11:27 (17)
21 (9)
12:21 (17)
54 (28)
12:57 (15)
36 (15)
13:05 (15)
8 (5)
13:12 (15)
7 (5)
13:12  Helena Katarina Selin
16   Noora Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
26 (10)
48 (7)
22 (6)
1:09 (6)
21 (15)
1:33 (6)
24 (13)
3:00 (16)
1:27 (39)
3:41 (16)
41 (29)
5:05 (16)
1:24 (10)
5:49 (12)
44 (5)
6:22 (11)
33 (8)
8:28 (15)
2:06 (33)
9:09 (15)
41 (17)
10:54 (16)
1:45 (28)
11:23 (16)
29 (32)
12:03 (15)
40 (7)
13:06 (16)
1:03 (40)
13:14 (16)
8 (5)
13:23 (16)
9 (30)
13:23  Noora Laine
17   Iiris Karppi
Laihian Luja
29 (35)
53 (13)
24 (11)
1:25 (18)
32 (40)
1:49 (16)
24 (13)
3:04 (17)
1:15 (25)
3:43 (17)
39 (19)
5:23 (21)
1:40 (31)
7:13 (25)
1:50 (47)
7:48 (25)
35 (17)
9:03 (21)
1:15 (7)
9:44 (20)
41 (17)
11:15 (18)
1:31 (17)
11:34 (18)
19 (4)
12:11 (16)
37 (5)
13:08 (17)
57 (36)
13:17 (17)
9 (16)
13:24 (17)
7 (5)
13:24  Iiris Karppi
18   Venla Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
30 (43)
52 (10)
22 (6)
1:15 (9)
23 (23)
1:46 (13)
31 (32)
3:08 (19)
1:22 (32)
3:44 (18)
36 (10)
5:14 (18)
1:30 (18)
6:10 (17)
56 (19)
6:49 (18)
39 (28)
8:48 (18)
1:59 (28)
9:26 (17)
38 (8)
11:18 (19)
1:52 (31)
11:42 (19)
24 (22)
12:27 (18)
45 (13)
13:08 (17)
41 (21)
13:18 (18)
10 (24)
13:25 (18)
7 (5)
13:25  Venla Mäkelä
19   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
26 (10)
1:41 (41)
1:15 (43)
2:01 (37)
20 (12)
2:20 (32)
19 (1)
3:11 (20)
51 (6)
3:45 (19)
34 (6)
5:14 (18)
1:29 (16)
5:58 (15)
44 (5)
6:32 (13)
34 (14)
10:06 (28)
3:34 (48)
10:45 (27)
39 (11)
12:03 (25)
1:18 (7)
12:25 (25)
22 (13)
13:04 (22)
39 (6)
13:31 (19)
27 (8)
13:39 (19)
8 (5)
13:47 (19)
8 (18)
13:47  Veera Turakainen
20   Iiris Yliaho
Koovee
28 (30)
53 (13)
25 (13)
1:17 (12)
24 (27)
2:18 (30)
1:01 (56)
3:41 (31)
1:23 (33)
4:39 (35)
58 (46)
6:16 (31)
1:37 (26)
7:15 (26)
59 (22)
8:04 (27)
49 (42)
9:34 (23)
1:30 (12)
10:18 (23)
44 (27)
11:44 (23)
1:26 (12)
12:10 (23)
26 (27)
12:59 (19)
49 (24)
13:37 (21)
38 (18)
13:46 (20)
9 (16)
13:54 (20)
8 (18)
13:54  Iiris Yliaho
21   Elli Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
24 (3)
1:24 (33)
1:00 (37)
1:42 (29)
18 (5)
2:04 (25)
22 (6)
3:29 (26)
1:25 (36)
4:08 (26)
39 (19)
5:42 (24)
1:34 (23)
6:28 (21)
46 (9)
7:40 (24)
1:12 (53)
9:34 (23)
1:54 (24)
10:09 (22)
35 (4)
11:25 (20)
1:16 (6)
11:46 (20)
21 (9)
13:00 (20)
1:14 (44)
13:40 (22)
40 (20)
13:49 (21)
9 (16)
13:57 (21)
8 (18)
13:57  Elli Luoma
22   Auri Välimaa
SK Vuoksi
30 (43)
1:24 (33)
54 (35)
1:55 (35)
31 (38)
2:28 (35)
33 (39)
3:37 (29)
1:09 (23)
4:21 (28)
44 (35)
5:49 (26)
1:28 (13)
6:46 (24)
57 (20)
7:19 (23)
33 (8)
9:05 (22)
1:46 (16)
9:52 (21)
47 (34)
11:33 (21)
1:41 (21)
12:00 (22)
27 (31)
13:01 (21)
1:01 (35)
13:45 (23)
44 (27)
13:54 (22)
9 (16)
14:03 (22)
9 (30)
14:03  Auri Välimaa
23   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
28 (30)
55 (18)
27 (16)
1:20 (16)
25 (29)
1:44 (12)
24 (13)
2:49 (14)
1:05 (19)
3:25 (14)
36 (10)
4:51 (11)
1:26 (11)
5:56 (14)
1:05 (25)
6:34 (14)
38 (24)
9:02 (20)
2:28 (41)
9:40 (19)
38 (8)
11:33 (21)
1:53 (34)
11:56 (21)
23 (17)
13:23 (24)
1:27 (47)
13:52 (24)
29 (10)
13:59 (23)
7 (1)
14:07 (23)
8 (18)
14:07  Nea Åberg
24   Saana Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
26 (10)
52 (10)
26 (15)
1:18 (13)
26 (31)
1:43 (11)
25 (18)
2:41 (10)
58 (10)
3:17 (10)
36 (10)
4:54 (13)
1:37 (26)
5:54 (13)
1:00 (23)
6:37 (16)
43 (33)
8:41 (17)
2:04 (31)
9:16 (16)
35 (4)
10:35 (13)
1:19 (8)
11:00 (14)
25 (25)
13:04 (22)
2:04 (53)
13:36 (20)
32 (13)
14:14 (25)
38 (55)
14:20 (24)
6 (2)
14:20  Saana Nieminen
24   Ilona Lohtander
Rasti-Lukko
26 (10)
2:23 (52)
1:57 (53)
2:43 (50)
20 (12)
3:06 (48)
23 (9)
4:16 (40)
1:10 (24)
4:57 (39)
41 (29)
6:29 (35)
1:32 (21)
7:35 (30)
1:06 (28)
8:13 (29)
38 (24)
9:38 (26)
1:25 (8)
10:22 (25)
44 (27)
12:05 (26)
1:43 (25)
12:54 (26)
49 (58)
13:34 (25)
40 (7)
14:04 (25)
30 (11)
14:11 (24)
7 (1)
14:20 (24)
9 (30)
14:20  Ilona Lohtander
26   Kaisa Ahtola
Espoon Akilles
27 (23)
57 (21)
30 (20)
1:25 (18)
28 (37)
1:59 (21)
34 (43)
3:05 (18)
1:06 (20)
3:55 (23)
50 (41)
6:10 (30)
2:15 (49)
7:29 (29)
1:19 (38)
8:27 (31)
58 (49)
10:25 (30)
1:58 (26)
11:08 (28)
43 (25)
12:46 (28)
1:38 (20)
13:07 (28)
21 (9)
13:54 (28)
47 (19)
14:33 (26)
39 (19)
14:41 (26)
8 (5)
14:48 (26)
7 (5)
14:48  Kaisa Ahtola
27   Helmi Riihinen
SK Uusi
29 (35)
1:04 (24)
35 (24)
1:47 (30)
43 (52)
2:15 (29)
28 (26)
3:49 (34)
1:34 (45)
4:28 (31)
39 (19)
6:06 (29)
1:38 (30)
7:27 (28)
1:21 (40)
8:04 (27)
37 (21)
9:35 (25)
1:31 (13)
10:20 (24)
45 (30)
11:49 (24)
1:29 (15)
12:19 (24)
30 (35)
13:53 (27)
1:34 (50)
14:36 (27)
43 (24)
14:47 (27)
11 (29)
14:54 (27)
7 (5)
14:54  Helmi Riihinen
28   Veera Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
28 (30)
1:32 (38)
1:04 (39)
1:49 (31)
17 (2)
2:12 (27)
23 (9)
3:16 (23)
1:04 (18)
3:54 (22)
38 (14)
5:31 (23)
1:37 (26)
6:22 (20)
51 (16)
6:56 (20)
34 (14)
8:24 (14)
1:28 (11)
10:35 (26)
2:11 (57)
12:42 (27)
2:07 (41)
13:05 (27)
23 (17)
13:50 (26)
45 (13)
15:47 (29)
1:57 (52)
15:56 (28)
9 (16)
16:04 (28)
8 (18)
16:04  Veera Heinikangas
29   Siiri Pajula
Kangasala SK
29 (35)
56 (20)
27 (16)
1:23 (17)
27 (33)
2:00 (22)
37 (48)
3:46 (32)
1:46 (51)
4:25 (30)
39 (19)
6:18 (32)
1:53 (40)
7:24 (27)
1:06 (28)
8:00 (26)
36 (19)
10:21 (29)
2:21 (39)
11:10 (29)
49 (37)
13:12 (29)
2:02 (37)
13:34 (29)
22 (13)
14:15 (29)
41 (9)
15:11 (28)
56 (35)
16:13 (29)
1:02 (56)
16:22 (29)
9 (30)
16:22  Siiri Pajula
30   Silja Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
29 (35)
1:13 (29)
44 (29)
1:36 (26)
23 (23)
2:02 (23)
26 (22)
3:35 (27)
1:33 (44)
4:10 (27)
35 (7)
5:28 (22)
1:18 (6)
6:30 (23)
1:02 (24)
7:08 (22)
38 (24)
9:41 (27)
2:33 (44)
12:38 (36)
2:57 (58)
14:08 (31)
1:30 (16)
14:37 (31)
29 (32)
15:24 (30)
47 (19)
16:26 (30)
1:02 (38)
16:37 (30)
11 (29)
16:43 (30)
6 (2)
16:43  Silja Koskinen
31   Aida Autio
Kuopion Suunnistajat
31 (49)
1:46 (43)
1:15 (43)
2:08 (39)
22 (17)
2:35 (37)
27 (24)
3:53 (37)
1:18 (27)
4:38 (34)
45 (36)
6:31 (36)
1:53 (40)
8:21 (38)
1:50 (47)
8:59 (35)
38 (24)
10:55 (33)
1:56 (25)
11:53 (32)
58 (45)
13:30 (30)
1:37 (19)
13:59 (30)
29 (32)
15:59 (32)
2:00 (52)
17:06 (31)
1:07 (42)
17:16 (31)
10 (24)
17:25 (31)
9 (30)
17:25  Aida Autio
32   Aino Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
27 (23)
1:26 (35)
59 (36)
2:25 (45)
59 (57)
2:56 (44)
31 (32)
4:38 (47)
1:42 (48)
5:21 (42)
43 (33)
7:27 (42)
2:06 (44)
8:40 (41)
1:13 (34)
9:24 (41)
44 (35)
12:36 (40)
3:12 (46)
13:33 (42)
57 (44)
15:20 (36)
1:47 (29)
15:43 (36)
23 (17)
16:55 (37)
1:12 (42)
17:23 (33)
28 (9)
17:33 (32)
10 (24)
17:41 (32)
8 (18)
17:41  Aino Virtanen
33   Kerttu Henttonen
Vallan Suunta
33 (53)
1:14 (30)
41 (27)
1:56 (36)
42 (50)
2:33 (36)
37 (48)
3:52 (36)
1:19 (28)
4:50 (36)
58 (46)
7:00 (39)
2:10 (47)
8:26 (39)
1:26 (41)
9:18 (40)
52 (43)
11:47 (36)
2:29 (42)
12:36 (35)
49 (37)
14:28 (32)
1:52 (31)
15:12 (34)
44 (56)
16:20 (33)
1:08 (39)
17:15 (32)
55 (34)
17:36 (33)
21 (47)
17:50 (33)
14 (56)
17:50  Kerttu Henttonen
34   Senni Siltanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
29 (35)
2:49 (56)
2:20 (57)
3:08 (53)
19 (8)
3:34 (52)
26 (22)
4:33 (44)
59 (13)
5:15 (41)
42 (32)
7:06 (40)
1:51 (39)
8:16 (35)
1:10 (32)
9:00 (36)
44 (35)
12:38 (41)
3:38 (49)
13:13 (39)
35 (4)
14:57 (35)
1:44 (27)
15:32 (35)
35 (51)
16:24 (34)
52 (26)
17:35 (35)
1:11 (44)
17:49 (34)
14 (38)
17:58 (34)
9 (30)
17:58  Senni Siltanen
35   Liisa Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
30 (43)
2:01 (49)
1:31 (49)
2:19 (44)
18 (5)
2:47 (40)
28 (26)
4:13 (39)
1:26 (37)
4:52 (38)
39 (19)
6:24 (34)
1:32 (21)
7:44 (32)
1:20 (39)
8:28 (33)
44 (35)
12:16 (38)
3:48 (51)
13:06 (37)
50 (39)
14:47 (34)
1:41 (21)
15:09 (33)
22 (13)
16:50 (35)
1:41 (51)
17:43 (36)
53 (31)
17:52 (35)
9 (16)
18:00 (35)
8 (18)
18:00  Liisa Turkkila
36   Jenna Lehtinen
Paimion Rasti
26 (10)
2:19 (51)
1:53 (52)
2:39 (48)
20 (12)
3:04 (47)
25 (18)
4:33 (44)
1:29 (42)
5:21 (42)
48 (38)
6:58 (38)
1:37 (26)
8:33 (40)
1:35 (43)
9:15 (39)
42 (30)
11:34 (35)
2:19 (38)
12:28 (34)
54 (43)
14:38 (33)
2:10 (43)
15:01 (32)
23 (17)
15:49 (31)
48 (23)
18:41 (37)
2:52 (54)
18:50 (36)
9 (16)
18:59 (36)
9 (30)
18:59  Jenna Lehtinen
37   Iisa Leppänen
Navi
26 (10)
2:32 (53)
2:06 (54)
2:54 (52)
22 (17)
3:30 (51)
36 (47)
5:12 (50)
1:42 (48)
6:00 (49)
48 (38)
7:42 (44)
1:42 (34)
8:47 (42)
1:05 (25)
10:14 (42)
1:27 (55)
12:12 (37)
1:58 (26)
13:17 (40)
1:05 (48)
15:45 (39)
2:28 (45)
16:11 (38)
26 (27)
16:58 (38)
47 (19)
18:50 (38)
1:52 (51)
19:15 (37)
25 (51)
19:25 (37)
10 (47)
19:25  Iisa Leppänen
38   Laura Terävä
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
28 (30)
3:35 (58)
3:07 (58)
3:54 (57)
19 (8)
4:22 (56)
28 (26)
5:53 (53)
1:31 (43)
6:32 (50)
39 (19)
8:20 (49)
1:48 (36)
9:37 (44)
1:17 (36)
11:06 (47)
1:29 (57)
12:42 (42)
1:36 (14)
13:34 (43)
52 (42)
15:25 (37)
1:51 (30)
15:55 (37)
30 (35)
16:50 (35)
55 (31)
17:27 (34)
37 (16)
19:26 (38)
1:59 (58)
19:31 (38)
5 (1)
19:31  Laura Terävä
39   Venla Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
27 (23)
1:54 (46)
1:27 (46)
2:12 (41)
18 (5)
2:50 (42)
38 (50)
4:09 (38)
1:19 (28)
7:36 (52)
3:27 (56)
9:16 (51)
1:40 (31)
10:14 (48)
58 (21)
10:56 (44)
42 (30)
13:26 (46)
2:30 (43)
14:05 (44)
39 (11)
15:57 (40)
1:52 (31)
16:21 (40)
24 (22)
19:17 (44)
2:56 (56)
20:01 (40)
44 (27)
20:16 (39)
15 (40)
20:25 (39)
9 (30)
20:25  Venla Syrjäläinen
40   Venla Nyrönen
Saarijärven Pullistus
37 (55)
1:51 (45)
1:14 (42)
2:40 (49)
49 (55)
3:14 (50)
34 (43)
4:51 (48)
1:37 (47)
5:41 (46)
50 (41)
7:52 (45)
2:11 (48)
9:42 (45)
1:50 (47)
11:09 (48)
1:27 (55)
13:20 (45)
2:11 (34)
14:29 (46)
1:09 (50)
16:36 (41)
2:07 (41)
17:13 (41)
37 (54)
18:07 (39)
54 (28)
19:53 (39)
1:46 (50)
20:20 (40)
27 (53)
20:29 (40)
9 (30)
20:29  Venla Nyrönen
41   Tinja Varonen
Espoon Akilles
27 (23)
1:30 (37)
1:03 (38)
1:49 (31)
19 (8)
2:21 (33)
32 (35)
5:15 (51)
2:54 (55)
5:48 (47)
33 (5)
7:38 (43)
1:50 (38)
13:08 (52)
5:30 (57)
13:45 (51)
37 (21)
15:34 (50)
1:49 (19)
16:24 (49)
50 (39)
17:47 (45)
1:23 (10)
18:06 (45)
19 (4)
18:53 (41)
47 (19)
20:28 (42)
1:35 (48)
20:36 (41)
8 (5)
20:45 (41)
9 (30)
20:45  Tinja Varonen
42   Milla Vuori
Espoon Akilles
29 (35)
59 (22)
30 (20)
1:41 (28)
42 (50)
2:19 (31)
38 (50)
3:38 (30)
1:19 (28)
4:37 (33)
59 (49)
6:22 (33)
1:45 (35)
8:14 (34)
1:52 (50)
9:10 (38)
56 (46)
11:26 (34)
2:16 (36)
12:12 (33)
46 (32)
16:59 (43)
4:47 (53)
17:44 (43)
45 (57)
19:15 (43)
1:31 (49)
20:27 (41)
1:12 (45)
20:38 (42)
11 (29)
20:47 (42)
9 (30)
20:47  Milla Vuori
43   Siiri Oikarainen
Laihian Luja
26 (10)
1:49 (44)
1:23 (45)
2:06 (38)
17 (2)
2:40 (38)
34 (43)
3:36 (28)
56 (9)
4:22 (29)
46 (37)
5:53 (27)
1:31 (20)
7:47 (33)
1:54 (51)
8:27 (31)
40 (29)
12:45 (43)
4:18 (53)
13:25 (41)
40 (14)
18:46 (49)
5:21 (56)
19:05 (48)
19 (4)
19:54 (45)
49 (24)
20:56 (43)
1:02 (38)
21:08 (43)
12 (33)
21:17 (43)
9 (30)
21:17  Siiri Oikarainen
44   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:03 (58)
2:54 (57)
1:51 (51)
3:30 (55)
36 (45)
4:15 (54)
45 (52)
6:07 (54)
1:52 (52)
7:15 (51)
1:08 (52)
10:17 (52)
3:02 (56)
11:48 (49)
1:31 (42)
13:02 (50)
1:14 (54)
15:14 (49)
2:12 (35)
16:28 (50)
1:14 (51)
18:34 (48)
2:06 (40)
19:07 (49)
33 (44)
20:14 (46)
1:07 (37)
21:07 (44)
53 (31)
21:25 (44)
18 (46)
21:46 (44)
21 (58)
21:46  Lotte-Line Ekström
45   Helen Henriksson
Espoon Suunta
31 (49)
1:19 (31)
48 (31)
1:52 (34)
33 (42)
2:47 (40)
55 (55)
4:23 (41)
1:36 (46)
5:23 (44)
1:00 (50)
8:03 (46)
2:40 (54)
10:03 (46)
2:00 (52)
11:00 (45)
57 (47)
12:46 (44)
1:46 (16)
14:17 (45)
1:31 (54)
17:23 (44)
3:06 (46)
17:56 (44)
33 (44)
20:29 (47)
2:33 (54)
21:41 (45)
1:12 (45)
21:56 (45)
15 (40)
22:06 (45)
10 (47)
22:06  Helen Henriksson
46   Maria Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
23 (2)
55 (18)
32 (23)
1:40 (27)
45 (54)
2:13 (28)
33 (39)
3:11 (20)
58 (10)
4:07 (24)
56 (45)
5:55 (28)
1:48 (36)
7:40 (31)
1:45 (45)
8:23 (30)
43 (33)
10:39 (31)
2:16 (36)
11:37 (31)
58 (45)
16:52 (42)
5:15 (55)
17:26 (42)
34 (48)
18:36 (40)
1:10 (41)
22:00 (46)
3:24 (55)
22:11 (46)
11 (29)
22:19 (46)
8 (18)
22:19  Maria Mäki-Petäys
47   Jenni Parkkinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
35 (54)
2:46 (55)
2:11 (56)
3:27 (54)
41 (49)
3:54 (53)
27 (24)
7:51 (56)
3:57 (56)
8:40 (54)
49 (40)
10:43 (53)
2:03 (43)
11:59 (50)
1:16 (35)
12:47 (49)
48 (41)
16:53 (52)
4:06 (52)
17:44 (51)
51 (41)
19:46 (51)
2:02 (37)
20:17 (51)
31 (39)
21:17 (49)
1:00 (34)
22:10 (47)
53 (31)
22:38 (47)
28 (54)
22:49 (47)
11 (50)
22:49  Jenni Parkkinen
48   Oona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
26 (10)
1:11 (28)
45 (30)
1:34 (25)
23 (23)
2:05 (26)
31 (32)
3:13 (22)
1:08 (22)
3:49 (20)
36 (10)
5:15 (20)
1:26 (11)
8:20 (37)
3:05 (54)
8:50 (34)
30 (3)
10:39 (31)
1:49 (19)
11:18 (30)
39 (11)
15:42 (38)
4:24 (52)
16:12 (39)
30 (35)
18:53 (41)
2:41 (55)
22:49 (49)
3:56 (56)
22:59 (48)
10 (24)
23:10 (48)
11 (50)
23:10  Oona Tonder
49   Elina Hämäläinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
30 (43)
1:59 (48)
1:29 (48)
2:31 (46)
32 (40)
3:03 (46)
32 (35)
4:31 (43)
1:28 (41)
5:14 (40)
43 (33)
7:10 (41)
1:56 (42)
8:16 (35)
1:06 (28)
9:00 (36)
44 (35)
13:45 (48)
4:45 (54)
14:30 (48)
45 (30)
17:52 (46)
3:22 (47)
18:25 (46)
33 (44)
21:41 (51)
3:16 (57)
22:24 (48)
43 (24)
23:36 (49)
1:12 (57)
23:47 (49)
11 (50)
23:47  Elina Hämäläinen
50   Ella Kaartinen
SK Uusi
29 (35)
1:40 (40)
1:11 (40)
2:18 (43)
38 (46)
2:51 (43)
33 (39)
4:36 (46)
1:45 (50)
5:26 (45)
50 (41)
8:14 (48)
2:48 (55)
13:00 (51)
4:46 (55)
13:57 (52)
57 (47)
16:35 (51)
2:38 (45)
18:01 (52)
1:26 (53)
19:55 (52)
1:54 (35)
20:26 (52)
31 (39)
21:22 (50)
56 (32)
23:27 (50)
2:05 (53)
23:43 (50)
16 (43)
23:54 (50)
11 (50)
23:54  Ella Kaartinen
51   Aura Aalto
Tampereen Pyrintö
32 (51)
1:02 (23)
30 (20)
1:29 (21)
27 (33)
2:02 (23)
33 (39)
3:17 (24)
1:15 (25)
4:07 (24)
50 (41)
8:12 (47)
4:05 (57)
9:24 (43)
1:12 (33)
10:24 (43)
1:00 (50)
12:28 (39)
2:04 (31)
13:08 (38)
40 (14)
19:10 (50)
6:02 (58)
19:42 (50)
32 (42)
21:03 (48)
1:21 (46)
25:12 (51)
4:09 (57)
25:24 (51)
12 (33)
25:35 (51)
11 (50)
25:35  Aura Aalto
52   Kirsikka Heikkinen
Espoon Suunta
32 (51)
2:40 (54)
2:08 (55)
3:35 (56)
55 (56)
4:20 (55)
45 (52)
5:44 (52)
1:24 (34)
9:59 (55)
4:15 (58)
12:37 (55)
2:38 (53)
14:12 (54)
1:35 (43)
15:15 (53)
1:03 (51)
18:58 (53)
3:43 (50)
20:13 (53)
1:15 (52)
23:43 (53)
3:30 (49)
24:17 (53)
34 (48)
25:29 (53)
1:12 (42)
27:04 (52)
1:35 (48)
27:29 (52)
25 (51)
27:40 (52)
11 (50)
27:40  Kirsikka Heikkinen
53   Siru Numminen
Espoon Akilles
38 (56)
1:27 (36)
49 (32)
2:10 (40)
43 (52)
2:44 (39)
34 (43)
5:00 (49)
2:16 (54)
5:58 (48)
58 (46)
8:23 (50)
2:25 (51)
10:09 (47)
1:46 (46)
11:03 (46)
54 (44)
13:27 (47)
2:24 (40)
14:29 (46)
1:02 (47)
17:58 (47)
3:29 (48)
18:41 (47)
43 (55)
22:40 (52)
3:59 (58)
29:01 (53)
6:21 (58)
29:23 (53)
22 (48)
29:31 (53)
8 (18)
29:31  Siru Numminen
54   Vilma Varamäki
Lapuan Virkiä
30 (43)
1:41 (41)
1:11 (40)
2:15 (42)
34 (43)
3:01 (45)
46 (54)
4:27 (42)
1:26 (37)
8:32 (53)
4:05 (57)
10:49 (54)
2:17 (50)
15:49 (55)
5:00 (56)
16:44 (55)
55 (45)
21:37 (55)
4:53 (55)
22:43 (54)
1:06 (49)
27:41 (54)
4:58 (54)
28:17 (54)
36 (53)
29:45 (54)
1:28 (48)
31:13 (54)
1:28 (47)
31:28 (54)
15 (40)
31:38 (54)
10 (47)
31:38  Vilma Varamäki
55   Laura Leppä
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
42 (57)
1:35 (39)
53 (33)
4:15 (58)
2:40 (58)
5:34 (57)
1:19 (57)
10:08 (58)
4:34 (57)
11:22 (58)
1:14 (53)
13:58 (57)
2:36 (52)
17:01 (56)
3:03 (53)
18:06 (56)
1:05 (52)
21:28 (54)
3:22 (47)
23:26 (55)
1:58 (56)
29:10 (55)
5:44 (57)
29:45 (55)
35 (51)
30:52 (55)
1:07 (37)
31:44 (55)
52 (30)
31:57 (55)
13 (35)
32:06 (55)
9 (30)
32:06  Laura Leppä
56   Heidi Hakso
SK Uusi
30 (43)
1:57 (47)
1:27 (46)
2:36 (47)
39 (47)
3:08 (49)
32 (35)
9:07 (57)
5:59 (58)
10:45 (57)
1:38 (54)
16:48 (58)
6:03 (58)
17:40 (58)
52 (18)
18:16 (58)
36 (19)
24:43 (56)
6:27 (56)
25:25 (56)
42 (20)
29:44 (56)
4:19 (51)
30:16 (56)
32 (42)
31:21 (56)
1:05 (36)
32:27 (56)
1:06 (41)
32:43 (56)
16 (43)
32:50 (56)
7 (5)
32:50  Heidi Hakso
57   Seena Paavola
Espoon Suunta
26 (10)
1:19 (31)
53 (33)
1:50 (33)
31 (38)
2:22 (34)
32 (35)
3:46 (32)
1:24 (34)
4:50 (36)
1:04 (51)
6:56 (37)
2:06 (44)
17:27 (57)
10:31 (58)
18:13 (57)
46 (39)
27:20 (57)
9:07 (57)
28:04 (57)
44 (27)
30:17 (57)
2:13 (44)
30:51 (57)
34 (48)
32:06 (57)
1:15 (45)
33:13 (57)
1:07 (42)
33:37 (57)
24 (49)
33:53 (57)
16 (57)
33:53  Seena Paavola
58   Venla Määttä
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
27 (23)
2:04 (50)
1:37 (50)
2:43 (50)
39 (47)
6:17 (58)
3:34 (58)
7:38 (55)
1:21 (31)
10:39 (56)
3:01 (55)
12:45 (56)
2:06 (44)
13:36 (53)
51 (16)
15:16 (54)
1:40 (58)
27:43 (58)
12:27 (58)
29:31 (58)
1:48 (55)
33:04 (58)
3:33 (50)
33:34 (58)
30 (35)
34:42 (58)
1:08 (39)
35:05 (58)
23 (3)
35:19 (58)
14 (38)
35:28 (58)
9 (30)
35:28  Venla Määttä
   Iida Heinäaro
Hyvinkään Rasti
22
46
24
1:16
30
1:40
24
2:33
53
3:11
38
4:22
1:11
5:18
56
5:50
32
7:17
1:27
7:56
39
10:47
2:51
11:03
16
12:43
1:40
-
-
13:32
-
13:39
7
DQ  Iida Heinäaro
   Liisa Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
26
1:39
1:13
1:57
18
2:15
18
3:01
46
4:56
1:55
6:19
1:23
7:02
43
7:33
31
9:01
1:28
9:39
38
-
-
10:55
-
11:38
43
12:17
39
12:43
26
12:50
7
DQ  Liisa Matinheikki
   Elsa Andersson
Espoon Akilles
30
2:08
1:38
2:49
41
3:19
30
5:05
1:46
5:55
50
7:37
1:42
12:35
4:58
13:33
58
18:38
5:05
19:15
37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:38
-
27:58
1:20
DQ  Elsa Andersson
   Salla Valio
Tampereen Pyrintö
28
2:10
1:42
2:27
17
2:51
24
3:54
1:03
4:33
39
5:50
1:17
6:36
46
7:05
29
10:13
3:08
10:57
44
13:00
2:03
-
-
14:06
-
-
-
14:35
-
14:44
9
DQ  Salla Valio
   Kerttu Patama
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
37
1:36
59
2:15
39
2:37
22
4:07
1:30
4:46
39
6:12
1:26
7:32
1:20
-
-
-
-
10:46
-
14:32
3:46
14:59
27
-
-
-
-
15:52
-
16:02
10
DQ  Kerttu Patama
   Venla Heinimaa
Kangasala SK
25
1:25
1:00
1:45
20
2:10
25
3:04
54
3:43
39
5:07
1:24
7:13
2:06
7:52
39
9:40
1:48
10:13
33
13:33
3:20
14:02
29
15:49
1:47
16:22
33
-
-
16:41
-
DQ  Venla Heinimaa
   Anni Rajala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
26
53
27
1:19
26
1:45
26
3:01
1:16
3:36
35
4:56
1:20
5:43
47
6:18
35
7:46
1:28
8:22
36
10:02
1:40
10:21
19
10:57
36
11:22
25
-
-
11:31
-
DQ  Anni Rajala
   Iida Lehtonen
SK Uusi
32
1:18
46
2:24
1:06
3:13
49
5:11
1:58
5:53
42
7:25
1:32
8:45
1:20
9:32
47
13:17
3:45
14:07
50
15:46
1:39
16:10
24
17:49
1:39
-
-
18:30
-
18:39
9
DQ  Iida Lehtonen
   Oona Lankinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
27
2:32
2:05
-
-
3:20
-
5:23
2:03
5:57
34
7:49
1:52
13:55
6:06
17:52
3:57
21:03
3:11
22:02
59
24:55
2:53
25:19
24
26:00
41
26:24
24
-
-
26:35
-
DQ  Oona Lankinen
   Vilma Turva
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
26
54
28
1:21
27
1:50
29
3:01
1:11
3:48
47
5:29
1:41
6:48
1:19
7:39
51
9:37
1:58
10:16
39
11:53
1:37
12:16
23
13:07
51
-
-
13:57
-
14:07
10
DQ  Vilma Turva
   Ella Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
23
45
22
1:15
30
1:39
24
3:31
1:52
5:57
2:26
7:33
1:36
8:26
53
9:01
35
10:34
1:33
11:15
41
13:48
2:33
14:12
24
-
-
17:01
-
17:10
9
17:17
7
DQ  Ella Rantala
   Amanda Yli-Futka
Ulvilan Ura
24
43
19
1:09
26
1:33
24
2:31
58
3:06
35
4:27
1:21
5:11
44
5:45
34
6:53
1:08
7:34
41
8:45
1:11
9:11
26
9:52
41
-
-
10:17
-
10:29
12
DQ  Amanda Yli-Futka
   Elmiina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
30
55
25
-
-
2:11
-
3:04
53
3:50
46
5:29
1:39
6:28
59
7:07
39
9:11
2:04
10:01
50
11:53
1:52
12:20
27
13:02
42
13:37
35
13:53
16
14:01
8
DQ  Elmiina Laakso
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English