Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

D13

Starting list

255Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:25:00   188483
256Hetta NiemeläKooveeFIN10:26:00   500468
257Saana NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:27:00   207251
258Essi MultalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:28:00   190797
259Iida LehtonenSK UusiFIN10:29:00   207446
260Liisa TurkkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:30:00   186642
261Vilma VaramäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN10:31:00   106948
262Ilona LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN10:32:00   169776
263Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN10:33:00   110116
264Iisa LeppänenNaviFIN10:34:00   46237
265Laura TeräväLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:35:00   191467
266Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN10:36:00   190244
267Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN10:37:00   501611
268Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN10:38:00   183553
269Venla HeinimaaKangasala SKFIN10:39:00   206963
270Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan UraFIN10:40:00   179769
271Salla ValioTampereen PyrintöFIN10:41:00   189332
272Seena PaavolaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:42:00   207381
273Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:43:00   182997
274Elsa AnderssonEspoon AkillesFIN10:44:00   195426
275Sini SalmiTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:45:00   183373
276Senni SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:46:00   207377
277Aida AutioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:47:00   231320
278Vilma TurvaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:48:00   201315
279Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:49:00   501175
280Kerttu PatamaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:50:00   159445
281Noora LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN10:51:00   191483
282Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN10:52:00   500185
283Elina HämäläinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:53:00   181182
284Jenna LehtinenPaimion RastiFIN10:54:00   207056
285Heidi HaksoSK UusiFIN10:55:00   193388
286Elmiina LaaksoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:56:00   182695
287Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:57:00   192652
288Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:58:00   201881
289Iiris YliahoKooveeFIN10:59:00   82596
290Siiri PajulaKangasala SKFIN11:00:00   195243
291Laura LeppäMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:01:00   216143
292Linnea SoikkeliEspoon SuuntaFIN11:02:00   201781
293Kaisa AhtolaEspoon AkillesFIN11:03:00   178290
294Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:04:00   203125
295Ella KaartinenSK UusiFIN11:05:00   230475
296Ella RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:06:00   168200
297Enna LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:07:00   190994
298Silja KoskinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   193295
299Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään RastiFIN11:09:00   214231
300Helen HenrikssonEspoon SuuntaFIN11:10:00   202686
301Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN11:11:00   206629
302Tinja VaronenEspoon AkillesFIN11:12:00   205911
303Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN11:13:00   182308
304Oona LankinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:14:00   191495
305Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   180956
306Emilia SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN11:16:00   208433
307Milla VuoriEspoon AkillesFIN11:17:00   500718
308Auri VälimaaSK VuoksiFIN11:18:00   166337
309Kirsikka HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:19:00   207382
310Aino VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:20:00   224515
311Elli LuomaUlvilan UraFIN11:21:00   179887
312Venla MäättäLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:22:00   201162
313Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN11:23:00   44447
314Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN11:24:00   191688
315Helena Katarina SelinHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:25:00   203864
316Kerttu HenttonenVallan SuuntaFIN11:26:00   195509
317Ansa TiikasaloKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:27:00   127913
318Fanni MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN11:28:00   186524
319Anni RajalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:29:00   195307
320Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN11:30:00   159794
321Aura AaltoTampereen PyrintöFIN11:31:00   205296
322Venla NyrönenSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:32:00   231878
323Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:33:00   229230
324Jenni ParkkinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:34:00   205137
325Maria Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN11:35:00   153085
326Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:36:00   169640
327Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:37:00   500335
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English