Särkänniemi-suunnistus 2017

D10RR

Intermediate viimeinen

1805Eerika LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN6:25
2831Elli TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN6:29+4
3810Ella MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN7:00+35
4858Reetta YliahoKooveeFIN7:02+37
5814Maija RajalaRasti-JussitFIN7:27+1:02
6818Emma LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN7:59+1:34
7799Nelli EerolaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN8:04+1:39
8835Siiri SumanenEspoon AkillesFIN8:12+1:47
9854Erin HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN8:22+1:57
10833Ronja AhtiTarpian SuuntaFIN8:41+2:16
11856Selma KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN8:48+2:23
12844Venla ViinonenRasti-JussitFIN8:59+2:34
13803Fanni MalinenNaviFIN9:04+2:39
14815Vilma MustonenKangasala SKFIN9:08+2:43
15811Sandra MarianiKooveeFIN9:10+2:45
16796Silja HietanenSK VuoksiFIN9:18+2:53
17828Emilia YlilehtoTampereen PyrintöFIN9:21+2:56
18821Juulia ReijoRasti-VihtiFIN9:24+2:59
845Saara HosiaisluomaRastivarsatFIN9:24+2:59
20808Elle KreutzerKangasala SKFIN9:26+3:01
21800Liina VepsäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:29+3:04
22840Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:34+3:09
23826Salla NiemiHyvinkään RastiFIN9:40+3:15
24839Wilma LöfgrenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:41+3:16
25847Sara TuurinkoskiHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN9:44+3:19
26837Miina LehtinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:45+3:20
822Noora RintalaLaihian LujaFIN9:45+3:20
28798Martta LehtinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:52+3:27
29850Erika AhlforsTampereen PyrintöFIN9:56+3:31
30848Hilla LautamoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:58+3:33
31791Tuuli VallittuKangasala SKFIN9:59+3:34
32820Iina LaurellHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:09+3:44
33830Lumi JuslinKooveeFIN10:12+3:47
853Siiri MeuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:12+3:47
35855Sanni LiljaniemiHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN10:36+4:11
36832Pirita ToukolaKangasala SKFIN10:40+4:15
37797Viivi LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN10:53+4:28
38846Olga LähteenmäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:55+4:30
39843Ronja MartikainenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:05+4:40
817Katri KoskelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:05+4:40
41841Eliisa KaitalahtiLapuan VirkiäFIN11:16+4:51
42825Elina KarhunenSK UusiFIN11:17+4:52
43795Tuuli TuovinenEspoon AkillesFIN11:39+5:14
44802Elina SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:45+5:20
45813Sivi JokinenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:51+5:26
46816Saana ToivolaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:03+5:38
47842Sara SimpanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:08+5:43
48852Ella HyppöläJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:17+5:52
834Pessia TaavitsainenNaviFIN12:17+5:52
50809Elviira SalmijärviTarpian SuuntaFIN12:25+6:00
51827Aada SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN12:29+6:04
52792Salli SiltanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:34+6:09
53801Elsa Hämeen-AnttilaRasti-NokiaFIN12:53+6:28
54804Silja KouluRastiPiikkiöFIN13:07+6:42
55851Vilma LiuhaKangasala SKFIN13:08+6:43
812Lotta LauttajärviValkeakosken HakaFIN13:08+6:43
57823Taru KokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:10+6:45
58838Juliet JokinenRasti-NokiaFIN13:15+6:50
59824Helmi LuukkonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:20+6:55
60793Eerika LaineHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:36+7:11
61807Senja AuvinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:42+7:17
62857Sanni AhoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:00+7:35
63849Emilia LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:38+8:13
64829Jasmiina LeppäläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:17+8:52
65836Johanna NiskanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:20+9:55
66819Alisa SulkinojaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:46+11:21
67794Venla KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:45:00+1:38:35
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English