Starting time | 9,9 km |
10,0 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna Halonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:41 (1) | 39:56 (1) | 39:57 | |
2. | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners Club | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:53 (2) | 40:11 (2) | 40:12 | |
3. | Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 12:15:00 | 42:28 (3) | 42:48 (3) | 42:49 | |
4. | Susanna Valjakka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:15 (4) | 44:30 (4) | 44:32 | ||
5. | Paula Raudasoja | Pohjan koitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 44:27 (5) | 44:47 (5) | 44:49 | |
6. | Jenni Tyvitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:05 (6) | 45:25 (6) | 45:28 | |
7. | Anniina Perä | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 12:15:00 | 45:43 (7) | 46:02 (7) | 46:04 | |
8. | Emma Hokkila | FIN | 12:15:00 | 46:48 (8) | 47:05 (8) | 47:09 | ||
9. | Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Arctic Triathlon/Lapin Fysioter | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:53 (10) | 48:14 (9) | 48:15 | |
10. | Emilia Kähkönen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 47:52 (9) | 48:15 (10) | 48:16 | |
11. | Maarit Päätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:40 (11) | 49:00 (12) | 49:02 | |
12. | Tarja Salmela | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 48:44 (12) | 48:56 (11) | 49:02 | |
13. | Tuula Kummu | Arpelan Veikot | FIN | 12:15:00 | 49:11 (13) | 49:31 (13) | 49:33 | |
14. | Kristiina Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | FIN | 12:15:00 | 50:28 (14) | 50:48 (14) | 50:50 | |
15. | Galina Lukieheva | Apatity | FIN | 12:15:00 | 51:27 (15) | 51:55 (15) | 51:58 | |
16. | Marita lindroos | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:09 (16) | 52:28 (16) | 52:32 | |
17. | Sisko Salmiheimo | Janakkalan Jana | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:24 (17) | 52:45 (17) | 52:49 | |
18. | Sirpa Oiva | AMC | FIN | 12:15:00 | 52:47 (18) | 53:11 (18) | 53:14 | |
19. | Anni Jauhola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:31 (19) | 53:42 (19) | 53:49 | |
20. | Nicole Beyer | FIN | 12:15:00 | 53:32 (20) | 53:47 (20) | 53:51 | ||
21. | Monica Kähkönen | Pohjan Koitto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:03 (21) | 54:22 (21) | 54:23 | |
22. | Mervi Alatalo | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 56:59 (22) | 57:17 (22) | 57:20 | |
23. | Marja-Leena Keränen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:31 (23) | 57:50 (23) | 57:56 | |
24. | Weera Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 12:15:00 | 57:49 (24) | 58:17 (24) | 58:18 | |
25. | Teea Karjalainen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:02 (25) | 59:24 (25) | 59:31 | ||
26. | Mira Alhonsuo | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 59:22 (26) | 59:38 (26) | 59:44 | |
27. | Hanna Kravtsova | GER | 12:15:00 | 1:00:32 (27) | 1:01:03 (27) | 1:01:04 | ||
28. | Leila Leisto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:01:48 (28) | 1:02:03 (28) | 1:02:09 | ||
29. | Sanna Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:08 (29) | 1:02:29 (29) | 1:02:34 | |
30. | Diliara Patrikeeva | - | RUS | 12:15:00 | 1:02:20 (30) | 1:02:36 (30) | 1:02:46 | |
31. | Eeva Sauri | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:02:25 (31) | 1:02:46 (31) | 1:02:52 | ||
32. | Siiri Tapio | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:10 (32) | 1:03:30 (32) | 1:03:35 | ||
33. | Jonna Kuru | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:39 (33) | 1:03:55 (33) | 1:04:05 | |
34. | Sanna Niva | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:03:50 (34) | 1:04:20 | |||
35. | Tiina Nevala | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:04:28 (35) | 1:04:53 (34) | 1:04:58 | ||
36. | Leila Tiermas | Nordlab/Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:46 (36) | 1:06:16 (35) | 1:06:18 | |
37. | Sanna Syväjärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:59 (38) | 1:06:21 (36) | 1:06:31 | ||
38. | Maija Törmänen | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:05:59 (37) | 1:06:21 (37) | 1:06:31 | |
39. | Terhi Öljymäki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:06:57 (39) | 1:07:12 (38) | 1:07:17 | ||
40. | Tiia Menna | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:07:35 (40) | 1:07:58 (39) | 1:08:07 | ||
41. | Sari Laitinen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:09 (41) | 1:08:28 (40) | 1:08:35 | ||
42. | Krista Rautio | Lapin yliopisto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:45 (42) | 1:09:05 (42) | 1:09:13 | |
43. | Nina Valjus | Santa Park | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:08:50 (43) | 1:09:04 (41) | 1:09:14 | |
44. | Päivi Ylilehto | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:09:14 (44) | 1:09:29 (43) | 1:09:39 | ||
45. | Kristiina Turpeenniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:09:20 (45) | 1:09:41 (44) | 1:09:49 | ||
46. | Sari Yliniva | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:10:13 (46) | 1:10:37 (45) | 1:10:45 | ||
47. | Susanna Ekonoja | Otusmaan Kennel | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:05 (47) | 1:11:28 (46) | 1:11:33 | |
48. | Anu Lahtinen | Otusmaan Kennel | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:11:06 (48) | 1:11:30 (47) | 1:11:35 | |
49. | Tanja Pynninen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:12:31 (49) | 1:12:55 (48) | 1:13:01 | ||
50. | Polina Krikunova | A-Energy | RUS | 12:15:00 | 1:13:37 (50) | 1:14:02 (49) | 1:14:10 | |
51. | Sinikka Pylkkänen | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:14:58 (51) | 1:15:21 (50) | 1:15:26 | ||
52. | Pia Heikkilä | Sport Club Pärinharju | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:15:45 (52) | 1:16:05 (51) | 1:16:13 | |
53. | Katja Kähkölä | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:18:48 (53) | 1:19:19 (52) | 1:19:26 | ||
54. | Ida Rossi | Santa Park | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:21:01 (54) | 1:21:18 (53) | 1:21:27 | |
55. | Tanja Koivisto | Sport Club Pärinharju | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:21:51 (55) | 1:22:16 (54) | 1:22:24 | |
56. | Katariina Seppänen | Santa Park | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:29:03 (56) | 1:29:31 (55) | 1:29:40 | |
57. | Anu Nikkeri | Pöyliövaaran Siistit Lönkytteli | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:35:05 (57) | 1:35:32 (56) | 1:35:38 | |
58. | Marjo Koukkula | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:37:17 (58) | 1:37:38 (57) | 1:37:45 |