Raja Run 10.6.2017

Puolikas kaikki

Finish 21,1 km

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN1:22:391:22:38
224Marja-Riitta OjalaSimoFIN1:24:06+1:271:24:05
312Jari TryykiTornioFIN1:25:22+2:431:25:20
411Mika MörsäriPOLARHOUSEFIN1:26:51+4:121:26:50
546Jorma SuonnansaloRDSFIN1:30:38+7:591:30:37
643Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN1:34:20+11:411:34:17
75Markus NiemeläRovaniemi AthleticFIN1:34:37+11:581:34:35
828Marika TiiperiTeam Hyvä FiilisFIN1:35:44+13:051:35:42
945Risto PonkkalaPUKEFIN1:36:04+13:251:35:58
1037Tero SlagnerIca MaxFIN1:36:43+14:041:36:38
1118Kimmo MarttinenFIN1:39:30+16:511:39:25
1235Tomi PöyryTornion VannefixausFIN1:40:02+17:231:40:00
1316Petteri YliniemiTeam Hyvä FiilisFIN1:40:58+18:191:40:55
1453Hannu PesonenSL FinlandFIN1:41:40+19:011:41:31
1544Vesa LaukkanenFIN1:43:20+20:411:43:18
1648Tuomas KoivuniemiFIN1:45:24+22:451:45:17
178Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN1:47:30+24:511:47:24
1826Maj-Lis SörmlundIca MaxFIN1:50:03+27:241:49:58
1933Vesa MatalaFIN1:50:07+27:281:50:01
2030Ari-Pekka AlafranttiFIN1:50:17+27:381:50:12
2151Henriika WeisteCMS Beauty centerFIN1:50:34+27:551:50:29
2217Pekka KuivalainenFIN1:50:54+28:151:50:50
2314Antero KinnunenLahjattomatFIN1:51:13+28:341:51:12
2431Ville KantolaFIN1:51:18+28:391:51:12
2515Petri PohjolaLahjattomatFIN1:51:21+28:421:51:20
2610Janne JärlströmLahjattomatFIN1:51:21+28:421:51:20
2732Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN1:51:25+28:461:51:20
2829Kati KuivalainenFIN1:51:44+29:051:51:40
2941Reijo NaalisvaaraAlpiFIN1:52:21+29:421:52:14
3038Jorma KurttioTornioFIN1:52:22+29:431:52:16
319Juha-Matti Ypyäteam PeeKooFIN1:53:34+30:551:53:25
3236Ari ReinikainenKeminmaan keskikehonrakentajatFIN1:54:15+31:361:54:11
3313Kari HuttunenTeam HyväFiilisFIN1:54:33+31:541:54:27
3450Heikki KvistFIN1:55:48+33:091:55:40
3523Nadja LukinFIN1:56:30+33:511:56:25
3652Teuvo KolmonenTervolan VisaFIN1:56:52+34:131:56:46
37301Ari LuusuaHyvä fiilisFIN1:59:14+36:35
3849Johanna SandstenHaparanda SKT SimSWE1:59:50+37:111:59:44
3954Henna LauhikariFIN2:06:11+43:322:06:04
4025Boualay SiamphoneFIN2:07:59+45:202:07:54
4122Hanna KinnunenKeminmaaFIN2:10:48+48:092:10:44
4242Anne JuopperiNamitFIN2:17:29+54:502:17:22
4334Marko MyyrySaukki jcFIN2:18:45+56:062:18:41
446Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN2:18:45+56:062:18:41
2Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN2:18:45+56:062:18:41
4647Petri VilenSaukki JCFIN2:18:45+56:062:18:42
4740Jaana IlvesniemiFIN2:23:45+1:01:062:23:38
4820Elli HietalaFIN2:26:30+1:03:512:26:20
4919Matti NiskasaariTeam HyväFiilisFIN2:26:43+1:04:042:26:34
5027Saila TolvanenFIN2:29:13+1:06:342:29:04
4Markus LampinenTeam HyväFiilisFINDNF
39Jyrki RistoAlpitFINDNF

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English