Raja Run 10.6.2017

Puolikas kaikki

Starting list

1Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   1PMYL
2Tuomas JääsköSaukki JCFIN12:00:00   2PMYL
3Markku KangasniemiTornioFIN12:00:00   3PMYL
4Markus LampinenTeam HyväFiilisFIN12:00:00   4PMYL
5Markus NiemeläRovaniemi AthleticFIN12:00:00   5PMYL
6Harry PetäjäjärviSaukki JCFIN12:00:00   6PMYL
8Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   8PMYL
9Juha-Matti Ypyäteam PeeKooFIN12:00:00   9PMYL
10Janne JärlströmLahjattomatFIN12:00:00   10PM40
11Mika MörsäriPOLARHOUSEFIN12:00:00   11PM40
12Jari TryykiTornioFIN12:00:00   12PM40
13Kari HuttunenTeam HyväFiilisFIN12:00:00   13PM50
14Antero KinnunenLahjattomatFIN12:00:00   14PM50
15Petri PohjolaLahjattomatFIN12:00:00   15PM50
16Petteri YliniemiTeam Hyvä FiilisFIN12:00:00   16PM50
17Pekka KuivalainenFIN12:00:00   17PM60
18Kimmo MarttinenFIN12:00:00   18PM60
19Matti NiskasaariTeam HyväFiilisFIN12:00:00   19PM60
20Elli HietalaFIN12:00:00   20PNYL
21Iida-Maria HietamäkiFIN12:00:00   21PNYL
22Hanna KinnunenKeminmaaFIN12:00:00   22PNYL
23Nadja LukinFIN12:00:00   23PNYL
24Marja-Riitta OjalaSimoFIN12:00:00   24PNYL
25Boualay SiamphoneFIN12:00:00   25PNKU
26Maj-Lis SörmlundIca MaxFIN12:00:00   26PNYL
27Saila TolvanenFIN12:00:00   27PNYL
28Marika TiiperiTeam Hyvä FiilisFIN12:00:00   28PN40
29Kati KuivalainenFIN12:00:00   29PN50
30Ari-Pekka AlafranttiFIN12:00:00   30PMKU
31Ville KantolaFIN12:00:00   31PMKU
32Anssi KoskenniemiOuluFIN12:00:00   32PMKU
33Vesa MatalaFIN12:00:00   33PMKU
34Marko MyyrySaukki jcFIN12:00:00   34PMKU
35Tomi PöyryTornion VannefixausFIN12:00:00   35PMKU
36Ari ReinikainenKeminmaan keskikehonrakentajatFIN12:00:00   36PMKU
37Tero SlagnerIca MaxFIN12:00:00   37PMKU
38Jorma KurttioTornioFIN12:00:00   38PM50
39Jyrki RistoAlpitFIN12:00:00   39PM40
40Jaana IlvesniemiFIN12:00:00   40PNKU
41Reijo NaalisvaaraAlpiFIN12:00:00   41PM60
42Anne JuopperiNamitFIN12:00:00   42PNKU
43Janne KotaniemiPUKEFIN12:00:00   43PM40
44Vesa LaukkanenFIN12:00:00   44PM40
45Risto PonkkalaPUKEFIN12:00:00   45PM40
46Jorma SuonnansaloRDSFIN12:00:00   46PM60
47Petri VilenSaukki JCFIN12:00:00   47PMYL
48Tuomas KoivuniemiFIN12:00:00   48PMYL
49Johanna SandstenHaparanda SKT SimSWE12:00:00   49PN40
50Heikki KvistFIN12:00:00   50PMKU
51Henriika WeisteCMS Beauty centerFIN12:00:00   51PN40
52Teuvo KolmonenTervolan VisaFIN12:00:00   52PM50
53Hannu PesonenSL FinlandFIN12:00:00   53PM40
54Henna LauhikariFIN12:00:00   54PNYL
301Ari LuusuaHyvä fiilisFIN12:00:00   2007PMKU

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English