Raja Run 10.6.2017

10,0 km kaikki

Finish 10 km

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1151Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN35:09
2154Hannu NiemeläONMKYFIN35:47+3835:47
3164Jaana NiemeläONMKYFIN36:40+1:31
4168Elmina SaksiTjalve IF NorrköpingSWE39:21+4:1239:20
5159Iida HaatajaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN39:27+4:1839:27
6170Veijo HonkaniemiYlitornioFIN40:55+5:4640:54
7233Juan GonzalezSpain BierzoFIN40:57+5:4840:56
8220Ergo KuldinAavasaksan kisaEST41:36+6:2741:35
9153Joonas HiltunenFIN43:26+8:1743:25
10165Jonna NiskanenONE WAY PROTEAMFIN43:58+8:4943:58
11171Tomi HöynäläTornioFIN44:11+9:0144:05
12222Antti ImmonenFIN44:12+9:0344:10
13157Matias TervalaFIN44:26+9:1644:23
14161Emmi LämsäAltornion PirkatFIN44:28+9:1944:28
15226Leif UtterströmNordSWE44:44+9:3544:40
16216Mathias PonkalaFIN44:45+9:3644:43
17183Atso PasmaNordFIN44:47+9:3744:42
18223Toni KorkiakoskiHaukipudasFIN44:56+9:4744:51
19177Jukka KunnariAlatornion PirkatFIN45:27+10:1745:21
20155Marko PonkalaFIN45:37+10:2845:34
21230Raimo HöynäläFIN45:38+10:2845:32
22152Petteri HalkolaTornioFIN45:54+10:4545:49
23225Martti HastKeminmaaFIN46:01+10:5246:00
24169Jatta SeppäläTeam Hyvä FiilisFIN46:10+11:0046:08
25182Juha PalokangasFIN48:12+13:0348:05
26179Leevi MäkimaaTeam HyväFiilisFIN48:26+13:1748:22
27189Eetu UusitaloNorthern Trail RunnersFIN48:59+13:50
28201Tuula KummuArveFIN49:07+13:5849:05
29231Markus LindgrenSWE49:24+14:1549:13
30217Jukka ArolaTornioFIN49:37+14:2849:31
31232Miia HannunenFIN49:47+14:3849:45
32221Lasse KälkäinenFIN51:12+16:03
33167Erika PonkalaTornioFIN51:12+16:0351:07
34166Monika PonkalaHaparandaSWE52:05+16:5652:02
35191Jenni AronenFIN52:07+16:5852:01
36190Arto ÖljymäkiFIN52:08+16:5952:02
37211Anniina TikkanenFIN52:21+17:1252:14
38184Martti RantamaaTornioFIN52:54+17:4552:42
39158Hannele AspelinFIN52:57+17:4852:45
40162Iida MiettunenFIN53:33+18:2353:29
41176Yrjö KoskenniemiLapin AMKFIN55:12+20:0355:07
42188Juha TervaniemiTeam Hyvä FiilisFIN55:28+20:1955:23
43175Tapani KenttäRajaslalom-68FIN55:32+20:2255:28
44163Mia MiettunenFIN56:28+21:1956:25
45174Pietari KeisuTeam HyväFiilisFIN57:57+22:4757:52
46203Merja PaasoLenkkiLeiditFIN58:34+23:2558:31
47195Maarit HonkaniemiYlitornioFIN59:03+23:5359:00
48187Valtteri SoiniFIN1:03:12+28:031:03:02
49204Roosa PalanderFIN1:03:12+28:031:03:09
50199Minna KenttäFIN1:03:13+28:031:03:09
51224Tuija NikulaFIN1:03:26+28:17
52212Terhi ÖljymäkiFIN1:04:34+29:251:04:27
53193Marjukka HarjuojaFIN1:04:42+29:331:04:33
54227Mari KärkkäinenFIN1:04:48+29:391:04:44
55229Anne MäntyFIN1:04:51+29:421:04:43
56228Petri MäntyFIN1:04:51+29:421:04:43
57209Satu SoiniOuluFIN1:05:23+30:131:05:13
58207Sini Maria SauvolaFIN1:06:23+31:141:06:13
59208Rachael SirotkinFIN1:06:27+31:181:06:19
60210Satu SonkajärviFIN1:06:41+31:321:06:30
61156Harri RomakkaniemiFIN1:06:50+31:411:06:41
62214Veikko JääskeläinenFIN1:07:02+31:531:06:53
63198Päivi KarppiFIN1:07:45+32:351:07:38
64219Eliza HapponenTeam HapponenSWE1:08:30+33:211:08:19
65218Esa HapponenTeam HapponenSWE1:08:31+33:211:08:20
66215Anna SiikaluomaTeam HyväfiilisFIN1:08:50+33:411:08:46
67181Jari OjanperäPrisma TornioFIN1:09:03+33:541:08:52
68202Jenni LampelaFIN1:09:31+34:221:09:28
69192Mari-Sanna FellmanFIN1:10:03+34:541:10:00
70180Arja RiihiniemiFIN1:12:04+36:551:11:58
71185Petri SarajärviPalju.euFIN1:12:10+37:001:11:56
72200Nina KinnunenFIN1:17:43+42:341:17:26
73194Maarit HeinikoskiFIN1:22:18+47:091:22:05
74213Tarja PippingFIN1:59:18+1:24:09
178Marko KunnariFINDNF
160Ida HookanaFINDNF

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English