158 | Hannele Aspelin | FIN | 12:15:00 |   158 | KNYL | |
159 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   159 | KNYL |
160 | Ida Hookana | FIN | 12:15:00 |   160 | KNYL | |
161 | Emmi Lämsä | Altornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   161 | KNYL |
164 | Jaana Niemelä | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 |   164 | KNYL |
165 | Jonna Niskanen | ONE WAY PROTEAM | FIN | 12:15:00 |   165 | KNYL |
166 | Monika Ponkala | Haparanda | SWE | 12:15:00 |   166 | KNYL |
167 | Erika Ponkala | Tornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   167 | KNYL |
168 | Elmina Saksi | Tjalve IF Norrköping | SWE | 12:15:00 |   168 | KNYL |
169 | Jatta Seppälä | Team Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 |   169 | KNYL |
232 | Miia Hannunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   232 | KNYL |
162 | Iida Miettunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   162 | KNKU | |
163 | Mia Miettunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   163 | KNKU | |
180 | Arja Riihiniemi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   180 | KNKU | |
191 | Jenni Aronen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   191 | KNKU | |
192 | Mari-Sanna Fellman | FIN | 12:15:00 |   192 | KNKU | |
193 | Marjukka Harjuoja | FIN | 12:15:00 |   193 | KNKU | |
194 | Maarit Heinikoski | FIN | 12:15:00 |   194 | KNKU | |
195 | Maarit Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | FIN | 12:15:00 |   195 | KNKU |
196 | Fanni Kaikkonen | TP 47 | FIN | 12:15:00 |   196 | KNKU |
197 | Merja Kantola | Fennia | FIN | 12:15:00 |   197 | KNKU |
198 | Päivi Karppi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   198 | KNKU | |
199 | Minna Kenttä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   199 | KNKU | |
200 | Nina Kinnunen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   200 | KNKU | |
201 | Tuula Kummu | Arve | FIN | 12:15:00 |   201 | KNKU |
202 | Jenni Lampela | FIN | 12:15:00 |   202 | KNKU | |
203 | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 12:15:00 |   203 | KNKU |
204 | Roosa Palander | FIN | 12:15:00 |   204 | KNKU | |
205 | Heidi Pikkuhookana | Team HF | FIN | 12:15:00 |   205 | KNKU |
206 | Tarja Pyyny | FIN | 12:15:00 |   206 | KNKU | |
207 | Sini Maria Sauvola | FIN | 12:15:00 |   207 | KNKU | |
208 | Rachael Sirotkin | FIN | 12:15:00 |   208 | KNKU | |
209 | Satu Soini | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   209 | KNKU |
210 | Satu Sonkajärvi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   210 | KNKU | |
211 | Anniina Tikkanen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   211 | KNKU | |
212 | Terhi Öljymäki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   212 | KNKU | |
215 | Anna Siikaluoma | Team Hyväfiilis | FIN | 12:15:00 |   215 | KNKU |
219 | Eliza Happonen | Team Happonen | SWE | 12:15:00 |   219 | KNKU |
224 | Tuija Nikula | FIN | 12:15:00 |   224 | KNKU | |
227 | Mari Kärkkäinen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   227 | KNKU | |
229 | Anne Mänty | FIN | 12:15:00 |   229 | KNKU |
213 | Tarja Pipping | FIN | 12:15:00 |   213 | KNSK |